Entry List
Solo
121
entries
AX02
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AB
Andrew Blyholder | AX02 | Richmond, CA | |||
- | AX02 | Woodside, CA | Midland Cabinets | |||
- | AX02 | Bonny Doon, CA | Guard Transmission, Tarret, Jongbloed Racing Wheels | |||
- | BK
Behrouz Khanvali | AX02 | Portland , OR | |||
- | JL
Jayceton Lapid | AX02 | Daly City, CA | Graphtech | ||
- | SL
Steve Lau | AX02 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | TM
Tim McAvenia | AX02 | Orinda, CA | |||
- | MP
Monty Pack | AX02 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | JP
John Palmer | AX02 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | JW
John Wilson | AX02 | Alameda, CA |
AX03
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX03 | Palo Alto, CA | ||||
- | AX03 | Morgan Hill, Ca | SGRT, AXPaddock.com |
AX04
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | EM
Evan Mezeske | AX04 | Mountain View, CA | |||
- | OS
Oleg Salnik | AX04 | ROSEVILLE, CA | |||
- | AX04 | san francisco, CA |
AX05
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX05 | Danville, CA | ||||
- | AM
Alex Muresan | AX05 | Walnut Creek, CA | LTBAUTOSPORTS.com | ||
- | TM
Tiberiu Muresan | AX05 | Alamo, CA | LTBAUTOSPORTS.COM |
AX06
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TF
Teddy Framhein | AX06 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | AX06 | Los Altos, CA | ||||
- | EK
Ed Kupa | AX06 | Alameda, CA | |||
- | DR
Douglas Robinson | AX06 | Campbell, CA | |||
- | AX06 | San Francisco, CA | ||||
- | MS
Michael Sherman | AX06 | Half Moon Bay, CA | |||
- | RS
Rick Shriner | AX06 | Orinda, CA |
AX07
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX07 | Avila beach, CA | ||||
- | AX07 | San Mateo, CA | ||||
- | RK
Russell Kellites | AX07 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | AX07 | Walnut Creek, CA | DMG MORI | |||
- | AX07 | Oakland, CA | ||||
- | CR
Curtis Robertson | AX07 | Redwood City, CA | |||
- | RS
Robert Sasaki | AX07 | Fremont, CA | |||
- | AX07 | Emerald Hills, CA | ||||
- | AX07 | Sausalito, CA | ||||
- | AX07 | Las Vegas, NV | ||||
- | AX07 | Mississauga, ON |
AX08
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | WH
William Hegarty | AX08 | Santa Clara, CA | |||
- | SK
Stan Klimoff | AX08 | Union City, CA | |||
- | AX08 | Napa, CA | ||||
- | MR
Michael Ryan | AX08 | Santa Clara, CA | |||
- | MU
Mark Urbanus | AX08 | San Jose, CA |
AX09
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | XB
Xavier Blackwell | AX09 | Solana Beach, CA | |||
- | AX09 | Fairfield, CA | Dee Wife and O.A. Dirt | |||
- | AX09 | cupertino, Ca | ||||
- | AX09 | San Jose, CA | ||||
- | PM
Parker Merrill | AX09 | El Cerrito, CA | |||
- | RP
Robert Porter | AX09 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | GS
Gurinder Singh | AX09 | DANVILLE, CA | |||
- | MV
Mike Vorkapich | AX09 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
- | CW
Carl Winkler | AX09 | Livermore, CA | |||
- | SY
Shannon Yeo | AX09 | Alameda, CA |
AX10
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LI
Larry Inman | AX10 | Oakdale, CA | |||
- | DM
Dan Martin | AX10 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | JM
Jason Martinez | AX10 | Santa Clara , CA | |||
- | EM
Eddie Mello | AX10 | Pleasanton, CA | |||
- | BT
Boris Teksler | AX10 | Los Altos, CA | |||
- | JT
Jakob Teksler | AX10 | Los Altos, CA |
AX11
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX11 | Fremont, CA | ||||
- | PH
Patrick Hughes | AX11 | San Mateo, CA |
AX12
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX12 | San Francisco, CA | ||||
- | MP
Mark Poff | AX12 | Oakland, CA |
AX13
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Chris Breuner | AX13 | alamo, CA | |||
- | PC
Peter Chase | AX13 | Oakland, CA | |||
- | BC
Ben Coats | AX13 | Ventura, CA | |||
- | MS
Matt Switzer | AX13 | Sunnyvale, CA | |||
- | AT
Antonio Todaro | AX13 | San Carlos, CA | |||
- | HW
Hao Wang | AX13 | SAN FRANCISCO, CA |
AX14
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AE
Alex Eldemir | AX14 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | AX14 | Hayward, CA |
AX15
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SC
Stefan Cajina | AX15 | Albany, CA | |||
- | AX15 | Albany, CA |
AX02L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX02L | San Jose, CA | Yaku Naki |
FUN
34
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GA
Greg Adams | FUN | Danville, CA | |||
- | RB
Richard Bhamb | FUN | Orinda, CA | |||
- | FB
Fulviu Borcan | FUN | Clearwater, fl | www.LTBMOTORSPORTS.com | ||
- | CB
Craig Boyle | FUN | Palo Alto, CA | Ecurie Ecosse | ||
- | FUN | Alameda, CA | PCA Member | |||
- | JC
Jeremy Chan | FUN | San Jose, CA | |||
- | BC
Barry Chiang | FUN | San Jose, CA | |||
- | FUN | Benicia, CA | ||||
- | DE
Don Ebaugh | FUN | Campbell, CA | |||
- | ME
Max Edelson | FUN | Cupertino, CA | |||
- | TH
Tony Holland | FUN | Pleasant Hill, CA | German Auto Kraft | ||
- | MH
Mike Hsu | FUN | Fremont, CA | |||
- | AH
Andrew Hussey | FUN | Oakland, CA | |||
- | FUN | SANTA BARBARA, CA | ||||
- | RJ
Richard Jones | FUN | Campbell, CA | BigWheels.net / Edge Motorworks / Thanks Sean!!! | ||
- | FUN | Castro Valley, CA | ||||
- | EL
Eric Lam | FUN | Pleasant Hill, CA | |||
- | SL
Scott Legocki | FUN | San Francisco, CA | Chevron | ||
- | KL
Karlton Lew | FUN | Oakland, CA | |||
- | MM
Max Martynov | FUN | Fremont, CA | |||
- | MM
Michael McCauley | FUN | Naples, FL | |||
- | FUN | Sacramento, CA | ||||
- | FUN | San Francisco, CA | BigWheels.net / Edge Motorworks | |||
- | FUN | San Francisco, CA | Olea Plastering, Olea Specialty Products | |||
- | SP
Sameer Panwar | FUN | Fremont, CA | |||
- | FUN | Talent , Or | SGRT, Axpaddock.com | |||
- | SS
Steven Smith | FUN | Saratoga, CA | |||
- | FUN | Oakland, CA | ||||
- | FUN | Union City, CA | Kidder Transportation, LB Racing, ProParts USA, OS Giken | |||
- | FUN | Marysville, CA | ||||
- | PW
Philipp Wolf | FUN | Santa Clara, CA | |||
- | MW
Michael Wonnenberg | FUN | el dorado hills, CA | |||
- | RW
Randy Wonnenberg | FUN | el dorado hills, CA | |||
- | GZ
Greg Zajic | FUN | Carmichael, CA |
AX09L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SW
Sherry Wu | AX09L | Lafayette, CA |
AX10L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AQ
Allison Quiring | AX10L | San Jose, CA |
SS06 (Showroom Stock)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SS06 | Los Altos, CA | Jollyturns | |||
- | SS06 | Moraga, CA | OK Boomer Racing | |||
- | TY
Tosh Yumae | SS06 | Oakland, CA |
SS01 (Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | WL
William Lis | SS01 | San Mateo, CA |
SS02 (Showroom Stock)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DB
Demick Boyden | SS02 | Pleasanton, CA | |||
- | DH
Darrel Huckabay | SS02 | Folsom, CA | req. timing slip job, sr. |
SS03 (Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MM
Mike Mahiques | SS03 | Livermore, CA |
SS04 (Showroom Stock)
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SS04 | Lafayette, CA | ||||
- | SS04 | Menlo Park, CA | ||||
- | EP
Edward Priest | SS04 | Palo Alto, CA | |||
- | MS
Matt Seflic | SS04 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | SS04 | San Jose, CA | ||||
- | SS04 | San Mateo, CA |