Entry List
AutoX
118
entries
PAX
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSR) | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans | ||
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
8 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CSP) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
10 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Mililani, HI | |||
24 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
48 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group | |
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
124 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
421 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (HS) | Carlisle Barracks, PA | Spanish Inquisition Racing |
Rookie
37
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | DT
Daniel Taylor | Run 3: Work 4 | RK | Aiea, HI | ||
01 | MK
Michaela Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SMF) | Mililani, HI | PriusZilla | |
03 | KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SM) | Waipahu, HI | ||
4 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
05 | VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI | ||
006 | PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (GS) | Mililani, HI | Wife | |
09 | MC
Michael Crum | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (BS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
9 | JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SM) | Waipahu, HI | ||
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSP) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
013 | SY
Samuel Yeatman | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ESP) | Kailua, HI | ||
018 | TT
Trevor Turner | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ESP) | Kailua, HI | ||
22 | CM
Cory Mullen | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ES) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
23 | PS
Philip Sedenio | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (BS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
24 | LS
Leah Spoelman | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (HS) | Wahiawa, HI | Spanish Inquisition Racing | |
25 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SM) | Honolulu, HI | |||
27 | MH
Milenna Hasenauer | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STR) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
30 | KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STF) | Pearl City, HI | ||
39 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
40 | AA
Antoine Anderson | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SM) | Kaneohe, HI | Aloha Mobile Auto Glass | |
50 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | FindYourHawaiiHome.com | ||
53 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ASP) | Amelia, OH | |||
57 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (HS) | Waianae, HI | CowWorks Unlimited | ||
60 | JK
James Kerr | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (FS) | Aiea, HI | ||
69 | GL
Geoffrey La Rosa | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STR) | Waipahu, HI | ||
75 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | |||
91 | JC
Joe Coach | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STU) | Kapolei, HI | ||
091 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (FSP) | Honolulu, HI | |||
93 | TM
Tevin Makishima | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STS) | Wahiawa, HI | ||
102 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STR) | Aiea, HI | |||
117 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | Avery Tsui | ||
146 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
280 | CK
Christopher Kahapea | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STU) | Honolulu, HI | ||
413 | BM
Brad Mevers | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSM) | Kapolei, HI | ||
660 | BH
Brad Halbert | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STU) | Wahiawa, HI | ||
777 | IY
Inalee Yost | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | Avery Tsui | |
782 | ML
Mark Lim | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SMF) | Honolulu, HI | ||
909 | MR
Morgan Ryker | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SM) | Ewa Beach, HI |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Run 1: Work 2 | AS | Virginia Beach, VA |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MF
Michael Field | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Honolulu, HI | ||
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
922 | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Pearl City, HI |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 1: Work 2 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Americus, GA | ||
22 | Run 1: Work 2 | CS | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S | ||
34 | IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 1: Work 2 | CS | Kailua, HI |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | KB
Kelii Battung | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Kapolei, HI | ||
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Kaneohe, HI | ||
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 1: Work 2 | HS | Taylorville, IL |
A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LC
Leon Clark | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP | Waipahu, HI | ||
45 | JA
Juan Astorga | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP | Waipahu, HI | Slowpoke Tuning | |
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP | Waipahu, HI | ||
311 | DL
David Labao | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP | Honolulu, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 1: Work 2 | CSP | Waipahu , HI | |||
33 | BW
Bruce Wade | Run 1: Work 2 | CSP | Honolulu, HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP | Honolulu, HI | ||
81 | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP | Mililani, HI |
E Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Kaneohe, HI | |||
13 | JH
Jonathan Hammann | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Kaneohe, HI | ||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Mililani, HI | ||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
280 | WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Kailua, HI | ||
661 | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Fort Campbell, Ky |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Run 2: Work 1 | CP | Kapolei, HI |
D Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kailua, HI | |||
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
99 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI | TNB | ||
199 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Wahiawa, HI | |||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | ||
116 | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing |
Street Touring FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | STF | Mililani, HI | PriusZilla | |
18 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
808 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
27 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Estes Park, CO | |||
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
42 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Odenton, MD | |||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
95 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | GK
George Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
33 | BK
Brett Krueger | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Ewa Beach, HI | Manapua man | |
35 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
66 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Waipahu, HI | The Galactic Empire | ||
68 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | North Charleston, SC | G.O.A.T Speed Inc. | ||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Kailua, HI | ||
63 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | aiea, HI | Wife |
Formula Junior B
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
6 | WW
William Wong III | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
8 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Taylorville, IL | Mom and Dad | ||
9 | NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | ||
24 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil |
Work Assignments
118
entries
PAX
11
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Setup) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Grid) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Gate) | Carlisle Barracks, PA | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Silverdale, WA | |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Aiea, HI |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
37
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI | |
AA
Antoine Anderson | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 1) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Amelia, OH | |
JC
Joe Coach | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Kapolei, HI |
MC
Michael Crum | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
BH
Brad Halbert | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Wahiawa, HI |
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
MH
Milenna Hasenauer | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Kaneohe, HI |
JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
CK
Christopher Kahapea | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 2) | Waipahu, HI |
JK
James Kerr | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Aiea, HI |
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI |
MK
Michaela Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Waianae, HI | |
GL
Geoffrey La Rosa | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI |
ML
Mark Lim | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
TM
Tevin Makishima | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (Pole 2) | Wahiawa, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
BM
Brad Mevers | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Kapolei, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Aiea, HI | |
CM
Cory Mullen | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Announcer) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Pearl City, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (T/S) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
MR
Morgan Ryker | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Ewa Beach, HI |
PS
Philip Sedenio | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
LS
Leah Spoelman | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Wahiawa, HI |
DT
Daniel Taylor | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Aiea, HI |
TT
Trevor Turner | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 1) | Kailua, HI |
SY
Samuel Yeatman | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Starter) | Kailua, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
IY
Inalee Yost | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | AS (Patrol 3) | Virginia Beach, VA |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MF
Michael Field | Run 1: Work 2 | BS (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | BS (T/S) | Pearl City, HI | |
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 1: Work 2 | BS (Gate) | Waipahu, HI |
C Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 1: Work 2 | CS (Patrol 1) | Kailua, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | CS (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 1: Work 2 | CS (Pole 2) | Kaneohe, HI |
TR
Tom Richards | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Gate) | Americus, GA |
E Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KB
Kelii Battung | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Pole 4) | Kapolei, HI |
PF
Peter Fong | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Morning Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Pole 3) | Taylorville, IL |
A Street Prepared
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JA
Juan Astorga | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI |
LC
Leon Clark | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (CC) | Waipahu, HI |
DL
David Labao | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (CC) | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | CSP (Grid) | Waipahu , HI | |
BW
Bruce Wade | Run 1: Work 2 | CSP (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street Prepared
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
JH
Jonathan Hammann | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Pole 1) | Fort Campbell, Ky | |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Setup) | Wahiawa, HI |
WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Announcer) | Kailua, HI |
C Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | CP (Pole 3) | Kapolei, HI |
D Modified
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Pole 4) | Wahiawa, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Pole 2) | Kailua, HI | |
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (CC) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Patrol 3) | Mililani, HI | |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Pole 3) | Kaaawa, HI |
E Modified
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Pole 2) | Honolulu, Hi |
Street Touring FWD
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | STF (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Patrol 1) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (CC) | Mililani, HI |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (T/S) | Estes Park, CO | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Tech) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Pole 1) | Odenton, MD | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Patrol 2) | North Charleston, SC | |
BK
Brett Krueger | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Grid) | Ewa Beach, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KH
Kerry Hood | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Announcer) | aiea, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (CC) | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior B
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Taylorville, IL | |
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Kailua, HI |
WW
William Wong III | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Kailua, HI |