Fairway Subaru SCAC #2
198
entries
[SS] Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | JW
James Washburn | SS | Weaverville, NC | ||
9 | RW
Ron Wilcox | SS (T) | Woodruff, SC | Motor Sport Service | |
22 | SS (P) | Lexington, SC |
[AS] A Street
22
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JH
Joe Halford | AS | Lexington, SC | ||
16 | JC
James Claeys | AS | Anderson, SC | ||
17 | AP
Alain Parcon | AS | Walnut, CA | ||
19 | BB
Bill Bradberry | AS | Irmo, SC | none | |
20 | AP
Angelo Palombi | AS | Columbia, SC | ||
40 | NE
Nick Eilerman | AS | Lake City, SC | ||
42 | RC
Randy Christ | AS | Simpsonville, SC | ||
54 | GL
Gregory Lipscomb | AS | Myrtle Beach, SC | DesignDynamics | |
74 | RO
Rickey Overstreet | AS | Gray Court, SC | ||
96 | SC
Steven Cagle | AS | Simpsonville, SC | ||
97 | MK
Michael Kiley | AS | Goose Creek, SC | ||
1 | TF
Travis Fabel | AS (T) | Charleston, SC | ||
2 | LW
Leo Wrede | AS (T) | Byron, IL | Oil Burn Racing | |
14 | AS (P) | Greer, SC | |||
14 | AS (P) | Clarksburg, MD | Crown Honda Charlotte/ Team CMM | ||
20 | MP
Matthew Palombi | AS (P) | Chapel Hill, NC | ||
22 | TN
Thomas New | AS (P) | Gray Court, SC | ||
41 | AS (P) | Columbia, SC | Nwanagu/Sandhills OBGYN PA | ||
77 | JB
Joe Boehm | AS (T) | Simpsonville, SC | ||
121 | AS (P) | Concord, NC | Skoons Hot Rods / B.R.A.K.E.S. | ||
122 | BS
Brandon Sturgis | AS (P) | Greenville, SC | ||
177 | JP
Jay Parcon | AS (T) | Atlanta, GA |
[BS] B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TC
Thomas Crews | BS | Wilmington, NC | Blue Goose Racing | |
71 | BJ
Barrett Jackson | BS | Knoxville, TN | Oil Burn Racing/Isolate and Break Racing | |
21 | CF
Carson Furr | BS (T) | Seneca, SC | Oil Burn Racing | |
51 | JF
Jim Fossum | BS (P) | Simpsonville, SC | Mazbaru, Sumtire |
[CS] C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | JM
John Melba | CS | Moore, SC | ||
64 | DA
Dennis Anderson | CS | Florence, SC | ||
80 | EL
Eddie Lord | CS | Lexington, SC | ||
98 | MR
Mark Rhoades | CS | Isle of Palms, SC | ||
199 | SC
Scott Cotten | CS | Fairview, NC |
[DS] D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MA
Michel Agujia | DS | Austin, tx | ||
11 | PW
Philip Wagoner | DS | Greensboro, NC | ||
56 | DS | Florence, SC | RATTLETRAP RACING | ||
27 | DS (T) | Seneca, SC |
[ES] E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | ES | Longs, SC | |||
79 | ES | North Myrtle Beach, SC | |||
65 | TM
Thom Mezzapelle | ES (T) | Longs, SC | ||
79 | CF
Charlie Fullwood | ES (P) | Myrtle Beach, SC |
[FS] F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FS | Asheville, NC | |||
11 | GL
Gerry Laughlin | FS | Summerville, SC | ||
17 | BC
Bryson Cook | FS | Mount Pleasant, SC | ||
22 | FS | Cumming, GA | |||
105 | JK
Jonathan Kittel | FS | Concord, NC |
[GS] G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DE
David Escobar | GS | Aiken, SC | Tannerdog Motorsports | |
92 | JM
Jim Mann | GS | Walhalla, SC | ||
35 | GS (P) | Atlantic Beach, FL | Quaker Steak & Lube | ||
61 | GS (T) | Huntersville, NC | US F1 Team/MD | ||
77 | RT
Randy Toler | GS (T) | Goose Creek, SC | ||
82 | MB
Maxx Baciu | GS (T) | Cayce, SC |
[HS] H Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | HS | Castle Shannon, PA | |||
23 | WL
Wyatt Lindsey | HS | Roswell, GA | ||
42 | DJ
Dylan Johnson | HS | Columbia, SC | ||
45 | CL
Charles Lipscomb | HS | Long Beach, IL | Audi of America | |
1 | HS (P) | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports | ||
7 | PR
Phillip Redd | HS (P) | Travelers Rest, SC | ||
60 | BG
Brian Guinn | HS (P) | Brevard, NC |
[STS] Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | STS | Mooresville, NC | BMW Motorsport | ||
28 | MJ
Michael Jones | STS | Little River, SC | BLACKS TIRE SERVICE | |
55 | WJ
Walter Jones | STS | Swannanoa, NC | City Foreign Auto | |
66 | FJ
Frank Johnson | STS | Seneca, SC | ||
128 | GB
Gary Bennett Jr | STS | Murrells Inlet, SC | ||
1 | STS (P) | Charleston, SC | John Byrd |
[STF] Street Touring FWD
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV
Clinton Varty | STF | Ladson, SC | ||
6 | JL
Jocelyn Locascio | STF | Charlotte, NC | ||
22 | STF | Richmond, IN | |||
27 | GR
Gary Rogers | STF | Indian Trail, NC | ||
36 | WG
William Giffin | STF | Simpsonville, SC | ||
57 | EB
Edgar Berrios | STF | Simpsonville, SC | ||
93 | DS
David Stanford | STF | Saluda, NC |
[STX] Street Touring Xtreme
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB
Robert Bolan | STX | Charlotte, NC | ||
6 | DH
David Hawkins | STX | Sumter, SC | Blue Goose Racing | |
12 | STX | Knoxville, TN | |||
23 | SS
Shea Stafford | STX | Ladson, SC | ||
24 | RT
Richard Taylor | STX | Augusta, GA | Mother Nature | |
26 | GH
Gary Heidebrecht | STX | Orangeburg, SC | ||
53 | JV
James Verkaik | STX | Mount Pleasant, SC | ||
89 | DD
David Delli-Gatti | STX | Charleston, SC | ||
98 | LE
Lance Elbertson | STX (P) | Fort Mill, SC | ||
198 | BE
Bruce Elbertson | STX (P) | Fort Mill, SC | Taxi Driver |
[STU] Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MV
Michael Vaughan | STU | Myrtle Beach, SC | 42Autosports | |
6 | GP
George Phillips | STU | Columbia, SC | ||
8 | BC
Ben Coolidge | STU | Lexington, SC | ||
34 | RD
Richard Dale | STU | Flat Rock, NC | T.M. | |
99 | STU | Supply, NC |
[SM] Street Modified
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JC
James Coleman | SM | Columbia, SC | ||
19 | LR
Lawrence Richard | SM | Summerville, SC | ||
20 | TB
Travis Brodie | SM | charleston, SC | Bev-Tech/Autometrics Motorsports | |
23 | VC
Vince Cammarano | SM | |||
28 | SM | KENBRIDGE, VA | |||
58 | AD
Anna Deane | SM | Asheville, NC | ||
65 | RB
Roy Blakeney | SM | Cayce, SC | ||
74 | JH
Joshua Halverson | SM | Ladson, SC | Oil Burn Racing | |
89 | CB
Chris Barker | SM | Chapin, SC | Beat Roy for 2nd Place 2011! | |
92 | SM | Atlanta, GA | DOMO | ||
99 | DA
Daniel Arecco | SM | Greer, SC | ||
11 | MR
Matthew Rentz | SM (T) | Charleston, SC | Mike Mount | |
47 | SM
Shaun Messenger | SM (T) | Rantoul, IL | H2S Performance | |
61 | SD
Scott Deane | SM (P) | Asheville, NC | ||
111 | MM
Mike Mount | SM (T) | Charleston, SC |
[SSM] Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DW
Daniel Weldon | SSM | Moncks Corner, SC | ||
47 | DB
David Ball | SSM | Charleston, SC | ||
62 | JG
Jack Gall | SSM | Hendersonville, NC | Carolina Transport Refrigeration | |
1 | MM
Matthew Morgenstern | SSM (T) | Charleston, SC | ||
36 | CP
Chuck Pyanowski | SSM (P) | Summerville, SC | South Coast Automotive |
[CSP] C Street Prepared
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KD
Ken Deyoung | CSP | Simpsonville, SC | ||
25 | VL
Vincent Lee | CSP | Bethesda, MD | ||
28 | AS
Andrew Simrell | CSP | Simpsonville, SC | ||
31 | NT
Nariah Tracy | CSP | Asheville, NC | ||
45 | RF
Rob Fogle | CSP | Raleigh, NC | ||
66 | JH
Jake Hester | CSP | Greer, SC | ||
92 | NO
Nate Oswald | CSP | North Charleston, SC | ||
145 | AF
Allan Fogle | CSP | Aiken, SC | me | |
192 | CSP | North Charleston, SC | |||
1 | JO
Joe Oliveira | CSP (P) | Lexington, SC | PanicMotorsports.com | |
58 | EH
Ellys Haynes | CSP (T) | Lexington, SC | ||
65 | ZC
Zak Cox | CSP (P) | Matthews, NC | Cox Racing | |
165 | JC
Jeremy C Cox | CSP (P) | Simpsonville, SC | Cox Racing |
[DSP] D Street Prepared
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JM
Justin McDermott | DSP | North Charleston, SC | ||
18 | JW
Jay Weathersby | DSP | Columbia, SC | Imports Only | |
21 | MC
Matt Church | DSP | Charleston, SC | Cafe Underway Racing | |
24 | JD
Josh Deaton | DSP | Charleston, SC | ||
30 | MV
Michael Verkaik | DSP | Mount Pleasant, SC | ||
52 | JB
Joel Barber | DSP | Greenville, SC | Barber Race Works | |
66 | CN
Chris Neild | DSP | Taylors, SC | ||
98 | DJ
Donnie Jones | DSP | Fort Mill, SC | ||
99 | CS
Chris Schmid | DSP | Colfax, NC | Empty Pockets Racing/Oak Leaf Consulting | |
81 | JP
Jan Pogorzelski | DSP (P) | MOUNT PLEASANT, SC | ||
85 | JK
Jon Krolewicz | DSP (P) | Pontiac, SC | Boxer4Racing/SubaruPartsPro.com |
[ASP] A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PD
Pete Dawley | ASP | Campobello, SC | ||
12 | ASP | Elgin, SC | |||
55 | DU
David Upchurch | ASP | Baxley, GA | ||
71 | DM
Don Moody | ASP (P) | Goose Creek, SC | Powered by TIGER BLOOD! |
[ESP] E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BA
Brian Aplin | ESP | Lexington, SC | ||
5 | ESP | Asheville, NC | |||
51 | LL
Leroy Lowder | ESP | Summerville, SC | ||
103 | TA
Todd Aplin | ESP | Baton Rouge, LA |
[BSP] B Street Prepared
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JS
Joe Simon | BSP | York, SC | ||
9 | DB
Daniel Blakeney | BSP | Columbia, SC | ||
30 | MP
Mitch Pritchett | BSP | Florence, SC | Rattletrap Racing | |
42 | MG
Marcus Giles | BSP | Clayton, NC | Oil Burn Racing | |
47 | BSP | Daniel Island, SC | |||
54 | BS
Bill Slocomb | BSP | Leesville, SC | ||
75 | CB
Chris Beattie | BSP | Columbia, SC | ||
84 | AM
Anthony Marlar | BSP | Greenville, SC | ||
88 | BSP | Apex, NC | |||
98 | CV
Carlisle Vereen | BSP | Johns Island, SC | ||
99 | ME
Mark Essex | BSP | Greer, SC | ||
175 | AB
Amanda Baust | BSP | summerville, SC | ||
199 | WD
William Dunn | BSP | Lexington, SC |
[FSP] F Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | DC
David Carson | FSP | Lakewood, CA | ||
98 | AF
Aimee Fincher | FSP (P) | Cayce, SC | ||
198 | FSP (P) | Lexington, SC |
[XP] X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RF
Roy Flores | XP | Irmo, SC | ||
96 | GR
Gary Ramsey | XP |
[DP] D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | KC
Kenny Cox | DP | Cherryville, NC | Cox Racing |
[EP] E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | EP | Bessemer City, NC | one-owner '83 GTI |
[GP] G Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MO
Mark Oppedisano | GP (P) | Fort Mill, SC |
[EM] E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | BH
Bryan Hayes | EM | Simpsonville, SC | www.frankenstook.com |
[KM] Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KC
Kendall Crews | KM | Wilmington, NC | Blue Goose Racing | |
45 | KM | Lexington, SC | Team Bruner Motorsport |
[STO] Seat Time Only
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | STO | Clarksburg, MD | Crown Honda Charlotte/ Team CMM | ||
19 | RW
Ron Wilcox | STO | Woodruff, SC | Motor Sport Service | |
41 | STO | Columbia, SC | Nwanagu/Sandhills OBGYN PA | ||
119 | JC
Jeremy C Cox | STO | Simpsonville, SC |
[ASL] A Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK
Joyce Kiley | ASL | Goose Creek, SC | www.autogrrrl.com |
[DSL] D Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | LD
Lisa J Davis | DSL | Fletcher, NC |
[N] Novice
22
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SE
Steven Egbert | N | Summerville, SC | ||
2 | JT
Jared Thompson | N | Duluth, GA | none | |
3 | RH
Robert Henry | N | Charlotte, NC | ||
5 | JK
Jimmy Kruzan | N | Goose Creek, SC | Oil Burn Racing | |
7 | SK
Steve Kosinski | N | Keystone Heights, fl | ||
8 | SW
Samantha Weldon | N | Moncks Corner, SC | ||
10 | JL
Jonathan Lincoln | N | Moncks Corner, SC | ||
11 | CP
Chris Penafiel | N | Grovetown, GA | ||
13 | MH
Matthew Hellman | N | Elgin, SC | ||
17 | JB
Jim Burford | N | Greenville, SC | ||
24 | JB
Jimmy Burford | N | Greenville, SC | ||
32 | MT
Matthew Tarr | N | Greenville, SC | ||
34 | RP
Richard Phipps | N | Goose Creek, SC | 2nd GEAR RACING | |
40 | BR
Ben Rosinus | N | norfolk, va | 2nd gear racing | |
68 | N | North Charleston, SC | G.O.A.T Speed Inc. | ||
82 | MM
Matthew Mosher | N | Kailua, HI | ||
85 | GM
Grey Minshew | N | Johns Island, SC | ||
90 | LZ
Lee Zickmund | N | Lugoff, SC | ||
93 | MD
Michael Delli-Gatti | N | Charleston, SC | ||
99 | N | Simpsonville, SC | Mazdaspeed / BFGoodrich Rival | ||
111 | MC
Malchus Calvy | N | Eastover, SC | Joe Ann Calvy Attorney at Law | |
199 | MW
Mark Woods | N | Fountain Inn, SC |
[BSPL] B Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MM
Maria Mayorga | BSPL | Wilmington, NC | Kestrel Racing! |
[CSPL] C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | NN
Noelle Norfolk | CSPL | Greer, SC |
[DSPL] D Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | LS
Lesli Schmid | DSPL | Colfax, NC |
[STUL] Street Touring U Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | STUL | Myrtle Beach, SC | Boxer4racing |
[SML] Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | RB
Robyn Barker | SML | Irmo, SC | BarkeRacing |
[SSML] Super Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | DP
Diana Prince | SSML | Harrisburg, NC |