Entry List
CenDiv Champ Series Registration
88
entries
Club Formula Continental
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | CFC | Rockton, IL |
Club Formula Ford
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BD
Bruce Drenth | CFF | Fargo, ND |
JH
John Haydon | CFF | Temple, TX |
AM
Alan Murray | CFF | Brainard, MN |
E Production
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JN
Jeff Nordrum | EP | Rochester, MN |
Formula 5
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GO
Greg Olson | F5 | East Troy, WI |
D Sports Racing
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AG
Anders Graff | DSR | Kohler, WI |
GP
Gary Peck | DSR | Poplar Grove, IL |
Formula B
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FB | De Forest, WI |
Formula Continental
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FC | De Forest, WI | |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | FC | Rockton, IL |
Formula F
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FF | Loveland, CO | |
FF | Tracy, MN | |
FF | De Forest, WI | |
AF
Anthony Foster | FF | Minneapolis, MN |
MG
Michael Green | FF | Dayton, OH |
FF | Maple Grove, MN |
Formula Mazda
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KD
Kevin Davis | FM | Alvin, IL |
F Production
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
rk
randy keller | FP | Algonquin, IL |
FP | Hales Corners, WI |
Formula First
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FST | Plainfield, IL | |
BF
Brian Finegan | FST | Plainfield, IL |
Formula Vee
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FV | Chicago, IL | |
WP
William Poehlman | FV | Waukesha, WI |
GT1
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TM
Terry Martin | GT1 | Sheboygan, WI |
GT1 | Orland Park, IL |
GTA
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Stan Bartol | GTA | Milwaukee, WI |
BG
Brian Goodwin | GTA | Tomah, WI |
GT Lite
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GTL | Streator, IL | |
GTL | Hayward, WI | |
GTL | Minneapolis, MN |
H Production
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
William Banner | HP | Grafton, WI |
HP | Hayward, WI | |
HP | Lake in the Hills, IL |
Improved Touring A
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CG
Chris Giesen | ITA | Thiensville, WI |
JG
John G Glowaski | ITA | Champlin, MN |
ITA | Aurora, IL | |
ITA | Stoddard, WI | |
GY
Greg Youngdahl | ITA | Faribault, MN |
Improved Touring B
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TD
Tom Daly | ITB | MINNENTONKA, MN |
rk
randy keller | ITB | Algonquin, IL |
Improved Touring C
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TD
Tom Daly | ITC | MINNENTONKA, MN |
ITC | Brookfield, WI |
Improved Touring S
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MP
Michael Palmer | ITS | Bartlett, IL |
RP
Roger Pogorzelski | ITS | Mount Prospect, IL |
Sports 2000
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AG
Anders Graff | S2 | Kohler, WI |
Spec 944
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MP
Michael Palmer | S944 | Bartlett, IL |
DS
David Schumitsch | S944 | Merrill, WI |
JW
Justin Wylde | S944 | Hinckley, IL |
Spec Miata
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NG
Nathan Gardella | SM | Concord, MA |
CG
Chris Giesen | SM | Thiensville, WI |
PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA |
SM | Peoria, IL | |
SM | Iowa City, IA | |
SM | Downers Grove, IL | |
RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL |
TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL |
SS
Samantha Silver | SM | Saint Paul, MN |
SM | Stoddard, WI | |
GY
Greg Youngdahl | SM | Faribault, MN |
Spec Miata Tire (SMT)
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NG
Nathan Gardella | SMT | Concord, MA |
CG
Chris Giesen | SMT | Thiensville, WI |
PG
Paul Gilbert | SMT | Davenport, IA |
SMT | Peoria, IL | |
SMT | Iowa City, IA | |
SMT | Downers Grove, IL | |
RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SMT | Mount Prospect, IL |
TR
Thomas Roberts | SMT | Naperville, IL |
SMT | Stoddard, WI | |
GY
Greg Youngdahl | SMT | Faribault, MN |
Super Production Over
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Stan Bartol | SPO | Milwaukee, WI |
SPO | Richfield, WI |
Spec Racer Ford
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SRF | Barrington, IL | |
SRF | Livingston, MT | |
SRF | Appleton, WI | |
SRF | Peoria, IL | |
SRF | Lisle, IL | |
SRF | Belvidere, IL | |
FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL |
DS
David Schumitsch | SRF | Merrill, WI |
BW
Brent Waltz | SRF | Pewaukee, WI |
MW
Michael Waltz | SRF | Pewaukee, Wi |
ZW
Zachary Waltz | SRF | Pewaukee, Wi |
DY
Dave Yahn | SRF | HARTFORD, WI |
Super Touring Under (STU)
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
John G Glowaski | STU | Champlin, MN |
MP
Michael Palmer | STU | Bartlett, IL |
EW
Eric Wortman | STU | Wheeling, IL |
Touring 4
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TD
Tom Daly | T4 | MINNENTONKA, MN |