LRP Half Day
57
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | I | Marlborough, MA | |||
RB
Robert Barboza | Confirmed | S | Bridgewater, MA | ||
NB
Nelson Barros | Confirmed | S | Pepperell, MA | ||
BB
Ben Berentson | Confirmed | S | Darien, CT | ||
Confirmed | I | Lebanon, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc | ||
KB
Karl Boldt | Confirmed | S | Ridgefield, CT | ||
DB
Douglas Brown | Confirmed | S | Wilmington, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Williamston, SC | |||
DC
Dan Chadwick | Confirmed | I | Arlington, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Boston, MA | |||
RC
Ray Chung | Confirmed | S | Boston, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Framingham, MA | |||
Confirmed | S | Tyngsborough, ma | |||
Confirmed | S | Windham, NH | |||
Confirmed | I | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | S | Dover, NH | |||
Confirmed | I | Stratford, CT | |||
Confirmed | S | Wayland, MA | |||
MF
Mark Freeman | Confirmed | I | West Newton, MA | ||
HF
Huanghaotian Fu | Confirmed | S | Atlanta, GA | ||
NH
Neil Halin | Confirmed | I | Newtonville, MA | ||
JH
Janusz Hurczyn | Confirmed | I | Bristol, CT | ||
MJ
Matthew Johnson | Confirmed | I | Chicago, IL | German Performance Service | |
WJ
William Caleb Johnson | Confirmed | I | South Tamworth, NH | ||
Confirmed | S | North Andover, MA | |||
JL
John Loonie | Confirmed | S | Boxborough, MA | ||
MM
Matt Malfa | Confirmed | I | Jefferson, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Ridgewood, NJ | |||
Confirmed | I | North Granby, CT | |||
PP
Phillip Phillips | Confirmed | S | Boston, MA | ||
SQ
Syed (Mo) Quadri | Confirmed | S | Lexington, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Cincinnati, OH | |||
TR
Tom Rathje | Confirmed | I | Chelmsford, MA | ||
MR
Michael Rice | Confirmed | S | Bellingham, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Glastonbury, CT | |||
TR
Tom Ryan | Confirmed | I | Naugatuck, CT | VISA/AMEX | |
CS
Carl Scholz | Confirmed | I | Chester, VT | ||
WS
Walter Selva | Confirmed | I | Remsenberg, NY | ||
CS
Chris Simpson | Confirmed | S | Coventry, RI | ||
BS
Brian Sinkiewicz | Confirmed | S | Ft Worth, TX | ||
DS
David Snelling | Confirmed | S | Needham Heights, MA | ||
JS
Jay Sohn | Confirmed | I | Boston, MA | ||
TS
Thomas Soja | Confirmed | S | Brookline, MA | ||
NS
Nicholas Somma | Confirmed | I | Stamford, CT | ||
DS
David Somma Jr | Confirmed | I | Cortlandt Manor, NY | ||
JS
Jordan Stover | Confirmed | S | north grafton, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Amherst, NH | |||
Confirmed | I | York, ME | |||
AT
Andrew Thayer | Confirmed | I | Cheshire, CT | ||
Confirmed | S | salem, nh | |||
Confirmed | I | Groton, MA | |||
Confirmed | S | Glastonbury, CT | |||
Confirmed | I | Litchfield, CT | |||
Confirmed | S | Wellesley, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Norfolk, MA | Wile Motorsport | ||
MW
Mike Williams | Confirmed | S | Sudbury, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | SHELTON, CT |
Class totals: I: 29S: 28