SOLO/Autocross
95
entries
Pro PAX Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | P (CS) | Knoxville, TN | Mark Racing | ||
25 | P (STR) | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
82 | MM
Mark McCrary | P (CS) | Kingsport, TN | ||
90 | P (CS) | Nashville, TN | Z Cars by Clark, Z1, Bridgestone, Chattanooga Mafia | ||
92 | P (STU) | Harmony, NC | |||
94 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | P (CS) | Louisville, TN | Mah Wallet, Townsend Surgical | |
96 | P (STS) | Lenoir City, TN | Mazda | ||
99 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | P (ESP) | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Jeff! | |
137 | TR
Tim Ray | P (STR) | Richmond, KY | ||
192 | P (STU) | Knoxville, TN | |||
194 | P (CS) | Lenoir City, TN | Big Fluffy Dog Rescue | MAZDASPEED | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | P (ESP) | knoxville, tn | stranoparts.com |
Ladies PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | VK
Victoria Keefer | L (FS) | Knoxvill, TN | ||
17 | L (STX) | Rogersville, TN | |||
37 | BR
Bronwyn Ray | L (STR) | Richmond, KY | ||
42 | DT
Dana Tucker | L (STS) | Friendsville, TN |
Novice PAX Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | N (CAMT) | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING | ||
16 | N (BS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
35 | JT
James Thomas | N (AS) | Parrottsville, TN | DSC Sport , Tractive, DriveAutoX | |
44 | TR
Taylor Repko | N (CAMC) | Weber City , VA | Repko Family Vision Center | |
96 | N (STS) | Austin, TX | |||
112 | DA
David Adkins | N (ES) | Oliver Springs, TN | ||
116 | N (BS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
123 | N (FS) | Lafollette, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary | ||
196 | KO
Kruin Olsen-Hodges | N (STS) | Blacksburg, VA |
CAM PAX Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
DeWitt Payne | C (CAMC) | Kingsport, TN | ||
10 | DH
Devin Headrick | C (CAMS) | Spring Hill , TN | ||
74 | DD
Dave Disney | C (CAMC) | Maryville, TN | JY | |
99 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | C (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | Tennfab |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy | ||
91 | JB
Jim Bradwell | SS | Knoxville, TN | Bradwell Emergency Services |
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JW
James Washburn | AS | Weaverville, NC | ||
34 | RD
Richard Dale | AS | Flat Rock, NC |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CS | Louisville, TN |
E Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ES | Jonesborough, TN | |||
16 | CB
Cory Barr | ES | Bristol, TN | Straub Technologies | |
22 | ES | Powell, TN | FatBoyz Racing | ||
29 | ES | Knoxville, TN | |||
37 | KL
Kevin Lindley | ES | Raleigh, NC | ||
38 | ES | Flintstone, GA | Fastech Motorsports | ||
64 | JD
Joshua Dunn | ES | Knoxville, TN | ||
67 | ES | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz Racing |
F Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dave Rogers | FS | Kingsport, TN | ||
11 | FS | Asheville, NC | Prestige Worldwide | ||
13 | MP
Michael Plaster | FS | Gray, TN | ||
14 | BK
Ben Keefer | FS | Knoxville, TN | ||
21 | JD
Jake Daugherty | FS | hillsville, VA | ||
21 | LD
Lee Daugherty | FS | hillsville, VA | ||
23 | FS | Wartburg, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary | ||
50 | FS | Knoxville, TN | Bradwell Emergency Services | ||
66 | CB
Clancy Bryson | FS | Georgetown, TN | ||
96 | FS | Knoxville, TN | Bradwell Emergency Services |
Heritage Classic Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AB
Aaron Bradley | HCS | Erwin, TN | ||
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HCS | Knoxville, TN | None |
Street Tire Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GJ
Gurneesh Jatana | STM | Columbus, IN | ||
10 | GF
Grant Feathers | STM | Johnson City, TN | ||
12 | STM | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty | ||
17 | BB
Benjamin Bailey | STM | Kingsport, TN | None | |
19 | JC
Jacob Cook | STM | Abingdon, VA | ||
26 | JR
Joey Richardson | STM | Jonesborough, TN | ||
50 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
53 | GM
Gary Mitchell | STM | Knoxville, TN | APTUS / BrakeQuip / Tennfab | |
72 | LC
Lucas Coleman | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
98 | DE
Doug Evans | STM | Ooltewah, TN | 98 Racing |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STS | Daleville, VA | |||
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself | |
96 | LC
Lin Cox | STS | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Darcy! | |
98 | JN
Jebediah Newman | STS | Kingston, TN | N/A |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STX | Seymour, TN | |||
11 | CP
Carl Peters | STX | Rogersville, TN |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | STU | Chattanooga, TN | Fastech Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BF
Ben Foster | STR | Seymour, TN | ||
13 | JS
John Smith | STR | Medford, MA | ||
25 | HB
Heather Boegemann | STR | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | |
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
87 | ES
E Phillip Smith | STR | Blountville, TN |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | MM
Matthew McCaulley | SSM | Blountville, TN |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | DH
David Hamilton | BSP | Knoxville, TN |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CSP | Sweetwater, TN | |||
98 | BE
Byron Evans | CSP | Cleveland, TN | Certified Car Care |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DY
David Yoder | FSP | Maryville, TN | NA |
X Prepared Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CW
Clinton Woolson | XP | Georgetown, TN | ||
6 | XP | Maryville, TN | Thanks Jim!!! | ||
42 | BR
Bob Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt | |
45 | XP | Maryville, TN | |||
106 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
142 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | FP | Johnson City, TN |
A Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MK
Mike Kelly | AM | Knoxville, TN | ||
3 | AM | Loudon, TN | www.recyclemiata.com | ||
78 | CS
Chad Summey | AM | Kingsport, TN | Summey Racing |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | KM | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com | ||
86 | TV
Ted Visscher | KM | Powell, TN | P.O.S. Yard Art |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | JA | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com, King Yang's Magic Trailer |
Junior Kart C - 5-8 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | CE
Colby Evans | JC | Cleveland, TN | 98 Racing |