Entry List
Day TBD
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
KidKarts
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday
68
entries
Kid Karts (5-7 years old)
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KK | Gulfport, FL |
Rok Mini
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | ROK-MINI | Silver Springs, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | ROK-MINI | Lake City, FL. |
LK
Landon Kelly | ROK-MINI | Tallahassee, FL |
JM
James Marsh | ROK-MINI | Labelle, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | ROK-MINI | Valdosta, GA |
Cadet 1
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MF
Mathias Freebury | CADET 1 | Port Charlotte, FL |
DG
Dylan Gennaro | CADET 1 | Silver Springs, FL |
MH
Matt Helland | CADET 1 | North Port, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | CADET 1 | Lake City, FL. |
LK
Landon Kelly | CADET 1 | Tallahassee, FL |
JK
JAKE KNEPPER | CADET 1 | Sarasota, FL |
JM
James Marsh | CADET 1 | Labelle, FL |
HP
Hunter Padilla | CADET 1 | Lehigh Acres, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | CADET 1 | Valdosta, GA |
AW
Andrew Willis | CADET 1 | Jacksonville, FL |
Rotax Junior
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Chase Acklam | RJr | Indian Trail, NC |
BL
Brian Lockwood | RJr | Tallahassee, FL |
TAG Senior
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
mb
matt blair | TAG-SR | Saint Petersburg, FL |
JD
Jason Devine | TAG-SR | Fort Myers, FL |
JD
Jacob Duvall | TAG-SR | Neptune Beach, FL |
mt
mark thomas | TAG-SR | Orange Park, FL |
Rotax Masters
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ricky Brooks | Rmas | Lake Worth, FL |
JD
Jimmie Dupuy | Rmas | Jacksonville, FL |
GM
George Metcalf | Rmas | Naples, FL |
SR
Scott Roberts | Rmas | Winter Park, FL |
KW
Kenneth Waddington | Rmas | Jacksonville, FL |
WKA (Stock Honda)
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Oliver Askew | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
RG
Ryan Grieve | STK-H | Vero Beach, FL |
MH
Morgan Healey | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
KK
Kyle Kirkwood | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
JK
Johnathan Kotyk | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
Shifter (Master)
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jerry Brown | SHIFT-M | Saint Cloud, FL |
KC
Kevin Coy | SHIFT-M | Palm Harbor, FL |
JD
John Dalton | SHIFT-M | Miami, FL |
MS
Michael Sachs | SHIFT-M | Jacksonville, FL |
BS
Brad Sanders | SHIFT-M | Fort Myers, FL |
Junior Clone
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TC
Tristen Carey | BOXJR | Ocala, FL |
ND
Nash Duyn | BOXJR | North Port, FL |
HF
Hunter Fox | BOXJR | St. Petersburg, FL |
JJ
Jimmy Jackson | BOXJR | Cape Coral, FL |
BOXJR | Midland, NC | |
AM
AJ McKinney | BOXJR | Sarasota, FL |
"S
"Rowdy" Mark Steube | BOXJR | Miami, FL |
BW
Benjamin Withers | BOXJR | North Fort Myers, FL |
Rok Junior
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sasha Brun-Wibaux | ROK-JR | Bradenton, FL |
AG
Austin Garrison | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
MR
Mathias Ramirez | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
Clone Senior
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Evan Cowen | BOXSR | Jacksonville, FL |
GF
GLENN FICHTER | BOXSR | Alva, FL |
NH
Nic Hill | BOXSR | Fort Myers, FL |
Rok Senior
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Oliver Askew | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
MH
Morgan Healey | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
AJ
Austin Jordan | ROK-SR | Seminole, FL |
NK
Nolan Kelly | ROK-SR | Tallahassee, FL |
KK
Kyle Kirkwood | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
JK
Johnathan Kotyk | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
ER
Eddie Rodriguez | ROK-SR | Saint Cloud, FL |
Rok Masters
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FB
Francois Brun-Wibaux | ROK-M | Bradenton, FL |
PP
Peter Pestano | ROK-M | Jacksonville, FL |
Shifter (ICC Senior)
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SHIFTI | Zirconia , NC |
Parilla Junior
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Devin Bowerman | ParJr | Lehigh Acres, FL |
HB
Henry Brass | ParJr | Roswell, Georgia |
SD
Seve DePinto | ParJr | Naples, FL |
CM
Chris Maxson | ParJr | Hobe Sound, Fla |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | ParJr | Bonita Springs, FL |
ParJr | Weeki Wachee, FL | |
jy
jason yarbrough | ParJr | Jacksonville, FL |
Sunday
47
entries
Kid Karts (5-7 years old)
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KK | Gulfport, FL |
Rotax Micro Max
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RMicro | Key Largo, FL | |
RMicro | St. Cloud, FL | |
MF
Mathias Freebury | RMicro | Port Charlotte, FL |
JN
Jo Nunez | RMicro | Miami, FL |
IP
Ian Pou | RMicro | Miami, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | RMicro | Valdosta, GA |
LR
Lucas Rodriguez | RMicro | Miami, FL |
Rok Mini
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | ROK-MINI | Silver Springs, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | ROK-MINI | Lake City, FL. |
LK
Landon Kelly | ROK-MINI | Tallahassee, FL |
JM
James Marsh | ROK-MINI | Labelle, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | ROK-MINI | Valdosta, GA |
Rotax Mini Max
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | RMini | Silver Springs, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | RMini | Lake City, FL. |
JK
JAKE KNEPPER | RMini | Sarasota, FL |
JM
James Marsh | RMini | Labelle, FL |
TaG Junior
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Chase Acklam | TAG-JR | Indian Trail, NC |
HB
Henry Brass | TAG-JR | Roswell, Georgia |
SD
Seve DePinto | TAG-JR | Naples, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hancock | TAG-JR | Sarasota, FL |
BL
Brian Lockwood | TAG-JR | Tallahassee, FL |
CM
Chris Maxson | TAG-JR | Hobe Sound, FL |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | TAG-JR | Bonita Springs, FL |
TAG-JR | Weeki Wachee, FL |
TAG Master
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ricky Brooks | TAG-M | Lake Worth, FL |
JB
Jerry Brown | TAG-M | Saint Cloud, FL |
FB
Francois Brun-Wibaux | TAG-M | Bradenton, FL |
KC
Kevin Coy | TAG-M | Palm Harbor, FL |
DE
David Evans | TAG-M | Seminole, FL |
JF
Jim Fry | TAG-M | Marietta, GA |
GM
George Metcalf | TAG-M | Naples, FL |
SR
Scott Roberts | TAG-M | Winter Park, FL |
MS
Michael Sachs | TAG-M | Jacksonville, FL |
BS
Brad Sanders | TAG-M | Fort Myers, FL |
mt
mark thomas | TAG-M | Orange Park, FL |
Rok Junior
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sasha Brun-Wibaux | ROK-JR | Bradenton, FL |
AG
Austin Garrison | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
MR
Mathias Ramirez | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
Rok Senior
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Oliver Askew | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
MH
Morgan Healey | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
AJ
Austin Jordan | ROK-SR | Seminole, FL |
NK
Nolan Kelly | ROK-SR | Tallahassee, FL |
KK
Kyle Kirkwood | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
JK
Johnathan Kotyk | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
ER
Eddie Rodriguez | ROK-SR | Saint Cloud, FL |
TaG Heavy (200lb Driver Rule)
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KW
Kenneth Waddington | TAGH | Jacksonville, FL |