Entry List
Day 1
81
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Darren Adams | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Surrey, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | Jacky Chung's Speed School | ||
CC
Calvin Chan | Confirmed | Group A | Issaquah, WA | ||
CC
Chi Chan | Waitlist New | Group A | VANCOUVER, bc | ||
EC
Edward Chan | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
JC
Jason Chan | Waitlist New | Group A | North Vancouver, BC | ||
LC
Leo Chan | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | Gran Turismo Auto ltd. | |
MC
Matt Chan | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | SAMMAMISH, WA | |||
PC
Peter Chan | Confirmed | Group B | Coquitlam, BC | ||
SC
Simon Chan | Confirmed | Group B | Calgary, AB | Alpha1 | |
VC
Vince Chan | Confirmed | Group A | Burnaby, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | Axon Driver Solution, Silva Bay Marina, Asian Parents | ||
AC
Alan Cheung | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | ||
VC
Vasco Chu | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | Chikara Motorsports | |
Confirmed | Group A | Burnaby, BC | my wife | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Kamloops, BC | HBL Autosports | ||
DF
Derek Fong | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | ||
MG
Mike Ginsca | Confirmed | Group C | Coquitlam, BC | M.G.Reviews | |
TG
Torben Goodhope | Confirmed | Group B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | Ducati Richmond | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | James Gu Real Estate | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Surrey, BC | |||
FH
Fei Ho | Confirmed | Group A | Toronto, ON | Alpha 1 Automotive | |
MH
Masur Ho | Confirmed | Group A | Coquitlam, BC | Drift Office, Alpha1 | |
CH
Charles Huang | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | ||
KI
Kevin Isidro | Confirmed | Group B | Surrey, BC | ||
ZJ
Zi Jiang | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
DK
Dj Koo | Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | Ducati Richmond | |
SK
Steve Kwok | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
AL
Arthur Lam | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
RL
Rory Lambie | Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | ||
BL
Brian Lau | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | Chanchan-Chan | |
Confirmed | Group A | Burnaby, BC | |||
CL
Chris Lee | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | Thesis | |
KL
Kin Leong | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group A | West Vancouver, BC | #ThanksMom | ||
EL
Eric Lin | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
KL
Ken Liu | Confirmed | Group B | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Delta, BC | |||
PL
Pan Cheung Lo | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | Gran Turismo Auto ltd. | |
Confirmed | Group B | Bellevue, WA | |||
BM
Bryce McDowell | Confirmed | Group B | Redmond, WA | ||
Waitlist New | Group A | Kirkland, WA | |||
JN
Joseph Ng | Confirmed | Group B | HBL autosport | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | |||
OO
Ozer Ozkaraoglu | Confirmed | Group B | Sammamish, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | |||
CP
Chun Ting Pang | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | Amsoil Dealer #5517492 | |
Waitlist New | Group A | Surrey, BC | |||
CP
Christopher Percy | Confirmed | Group C | BURNABY, Br | ikleenhomes | |
Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | GR Racing | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | |||
Waitlist New | Group A | North Bend, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Seattle, WA | |||
TS
Tom Salter | Confirmed | Group B | San Francisco, CA | ||
JS
James Shen | Waitlist New | Group A | Richmond, BC | ||
RT
Ricky Tam | Waitlist New | Group A | Richmond, BC | Speed-Fanatics Motorsports | |
LT
Laurent Testud | Confirmed | Group B | Renton, WA | LyT Engineering | |
NT
Nathan Tong | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | SiuoL WaL's school of speed | |
JT
Joey Tsoi | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | Jz Garage | |
TV
Tom Valera | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Surrey, BC | |||
DW
Doreen Walmsley | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | Ducati Richmond | |
GW
Ge Wang | Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group C | RICHMOND, BC | |||
PW
Patrick Wang | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | ||
XW
Xuan Wang | Confirmed | Group B | Abbotsford, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | Ducati Richmond | ||
TW
Tim Wong | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
AX
Anson Xu | Confirmed | Group B | Tsawwassen, BC | Anson Super Sports Consulting | |
JY
John Yeung | Confirmed | Group B | Coquitlam, BC | ||
MY
Mason Yu | Confirmed | Group B | Burnaby, BC | ||
LY
Leo Yun | Confirmed | Group A | Coquitlam, BC | GR Racing | |
Bz
Branislav zarkovic | Confirmed | Group A | Coquitlam, BC | ||
KZ
Kevin Zhong | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | ||
SZ
Simon Zhong | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC |