Entry List
EARLY Session
60
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AF
Amber Fernandez | Brandon, FL | |||
- | SF
Steven Frank | Saint Petersburg, FL | |||
- | RM
Robert Minier Sr | Largo, FL | |||
- | TP
Tom Peterson | Seminole , FL | |||
- | PP
Philip Petrie | New Port Richey, FL | |||
- | New Port Richey, FL | ||||
- | JR
Jennifer Royal | Seminole, FL | |||
- | Tampa, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
112 | RS
Rowen Suarez | M0 | Clearwater, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CA
Chadwick Anast | M1 | Valrico, FL | ||
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
15 | ER
Emily Russell | M1 | Tallahassee, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Cassette Sunglasses | |
18 | MK
Mario Knis | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
20 | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | |||
34 | RF
R.J. Fernandez | M1 | Brandon, FL | ||
47 | SS
Sean Schenck | M1 | Spring Hill, FL | Speed Syndicate Motorsports/ TrackHERO | |
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | ||
178 | CO
Chris O'Hare | M1 | Tampa , Fl | ||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M1 | Tampa, FL | ||
1228 | M1 | Largo, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | M2 | LUTZ, FL | |||
60 | MM
Mitchell Mefford | M2 | Clearwater, FL | ||
71 | M2 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
91 | M2 | Miami Lakes, FL | |||
98 | EF
Eric Frantz | M2 | lutz, FL | People's Choice Realty | |
123 | M2 | Orlando, FL | |||
138 | RH
Ron Horwitz | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | Bay Area Insurance Shop, Mech Motorsports | |
183 | MS
Mac Stapleton | M2 | Seffner, FL | ||
188 | MH
Michele Horwitz | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | Bay Area Insurance Shop, Mech Motorsports | |
211 | M2 | Land O Lakes, FL | Redstangone Motorsports | ||
333 | M2 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks | ||
1095 | M2 | Parrish, FL | Mo Tows LLC |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | M3 | Lutz, FL | |||
42 | M3 | Safety Harbor, FL | FAST | ||
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | M3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
227 | M3 | Dover, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | BW
Ben Wheaton | M4 | Tampa, FL | D-Nozzle Racing |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | BT
Bob Tamandli | S1 | Venice, FL | West Side Auto | |
33 | S1 | Riverview, FL | One:1 Motorsports | ||
171 | CW
Carl Wagenfohr | S1 | Tarpon Springs, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
59 | JG
Joshua Gdovin | S2 | Trinity, FL | ||
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
88 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | |
92 | BH
Brian Heintzman | S2 | Tampa, FL | Jerry Atrick Motorsports | |
444 | S2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CP
Charles Phelps | S3 | Tampa, FL | ||
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
90 | S3 | Brandon, FL | |||
110 | WT
Worth Teston | S3 | Lutz, FL | ||
190 | JR
Jim Ross | S3 | Dover, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | MJ
Mike Jones | S4 | Dover, FL | ||
69 | DM
Daniel Marion | S4 | Odessa, 10 | ||
74 | JJ
Julie Jones | S4 | Dover, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DW
Dave Williams | S5 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Red Herring Racing | |
122 | S5 | Dover, FL | HiTech Automotive | ||
167 | S5 | Tampa, FL | |||
657 | MC
Martin Clemens | S5 | Hernando, FL | N/A |
LATE Session
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Spring Hill, FL | ||||
- | RB
Rod Baker | Orlando, FL | |||
- | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||||
- | BW
Ben Wheaton | Tampa, FL | |||
- | Safety Harbor, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | M0 | Tampa, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | M1 | Seffner, FL | |||
691 | M1 | Saint Petersburg, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
14 | M2 | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch | ||
24 | LD
Les Davis | M2 | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
35 | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
68 | DZ
Derwin Zapanta | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
73 | BM
Barry Miller | M2 | brandon, fl | BMW CCA | |
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | Joe's Garage | |
114 | M2 | Tamarac, FL | eBay.com | ||
127 | CB
Chris Biedal | M2 | Saint Petersburg, FL | www.SpeedSyn.com | |
135 | NW
Nils Winberg | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | TBA | |
1111 | KT
Kevin Temaul | M2 | Tampa, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | M3 | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | ||
435 | HT
Heather Taunton | M3 | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | IP
Ilya Portnoy | S0 | Tampa, FL | ||
106 | S0 | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | S1 | Riverview, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | S2 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
77 | S2 | St. Petersburg , FL | www.speedsyn.com |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | PB
Patrice Baker | S3 | Orlando, FL | ||
99 | KH
Kim Hart | S3 | Tampa, FL | ||
100 | EH
Ethan Hart | S3 | Tampa, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DB
Dan Brentnall | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | Meself | |
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
83 | JB
Jason Ball | S4 | Seffner, FL | Scuderia Tartaruga Nera | |
102 | S4 | tampa, FL | |||
321 | PP
Philip Petrie | S4 | New Port Richey, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SS
Sophia Sculerati | S5 | Orlando, FL | Speed Demon Racing |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | RS
Rowen Suarez | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
95 | FN | Parrish, FL | Mo Tows LLC | ||
101 | FN | Tampa, FL | |||
141 | MJ
Mike Jones | FN | Dover, FL | ||
174 | JJ
Julie Jones | FN | Dover, FL | ||
223 | FN | Orlando, FL | |||
301 | FN | Plant City, FL | Throttle McCrackin's Motoworks | ||
331 | FN | Riverview, FL | One:1 Motorsports | ||
611 | MD
Mike Dassatti | FN | Tampa, FL |