PDX
2
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | ||||||
BZ
Bill Zach | Confirmed | Dousman, WI |
PDX Day 1
29
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Kinney Adams | Confirmed | Level 1 | Group 1 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
WA
Wes Albinger | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
RB
Randy Brehmer | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Butler, WI | ||
MB
Matt Bunkoske | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | waupun, WI | ||
SC
Stefan Cabral | Confirmed | Level 3 | Group 3 | Brookfield, WI | ||
AC
Andrew Ciesielski | Confirmed | Level 3 | Group 3 | Caledonia, WI | ||
MC
Michael Clausing | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
KD
Kyle DeVries | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Markesan, WI | ||
RD
Robert Dowling | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Ellison Bay, WI | ||
NG
Nicolas Gagliano | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Mequon, WI | ||
BG
Brian Grossmeyer | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | New Berlin, WI | ||
ch
chad haines | Confirmed | Level 3 | Group 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Confirmed | Level 1 | Group 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
DK
Darren Kahler | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Waukesha, WI | ||
RM
Ralph Malec | Confirmed | Level 3 | Group 3 | Kenosha, WI | ||
MM
Mike Massa | Confirmed | Level 3 | Group 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
NM
Nast Mike | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | West Bend, WI | ||
MM
Marshall Moore | Confirmed | Level 1 | Group 1 | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys | |
cm
clarence morse | Confirmed | Level 1 | Group 1 | fox point, WI | ||
Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Pewaukee, WI | |||
Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Libertyville, IL | |||
tr
terry richards | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Allenton, WI | ||
AR
Andrew Rose Rankin | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
NS
Nikolas Stergiou | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Waukesha, WI | Hand Tight Racing | |
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | West Bend, WI | ||
ST
Stan Taylor | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Libertyville, IL | ||
LV
Leng Vang | Confirmed | Level 3 | Group 3 | Green Bay, WI | ||
SY
Steve Yang | Confirmed | Level 2 | Group 2 | Greenfield, WI | ||
NZ
Nick Zeidler | Confirmed | Level 3 | Group 3 | Milwaukee, WI |
Class totals: Level 1: 4Level 2: 18Level 3: 7
PDX Day 2
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
6
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Confirmed | Stewards | Hartford, WI | ||
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Confirmed | F & C | Mukwonago, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
DM
Daniel Milakovic | Confirmed | F & C | Wadsworth, IL | ||
PR
PDX Registrar | Confirmed | Registration |
Class totals: F & C: 2Instructor: 2Registration: 1Stewards: 1