Entry List
Saturday - Race Day
52
entries
Kid Kart
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | RH
Ryder Heile | Kid Kart | Park City, UT |
4-Cycle Cadet
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
11 | EC
Evan Concepcion | 4-Cycle Cadet | Salt Lake City, UT |
14 | 4-Cycle Cadet | Riverton, UT | |
21 | JC
Jaycee Call | 4-Cycle Cadet | west bountiful, UT |
37 | AH
Andrew Huffman | 4-Cycle Cadet | Lake Point , Ut |
41 | KB
Krabi Black | 4-Cycle Cadet | Draper, UT |
55 | 4-Cycle Cadet | Rush Valley, UT | |
75 | PB
Presley Bateman | 4-Cycle Cadet | West Valley , Ut |
99 | KA
Kailer Anderson | 4-Cycle Cadet | Logan, UT |
143 | NC
Noah Call | 4-Cycle Cadet | west bountiful, UT |
4-Cycle Jr.
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
18 | NG
Nick Gardner | 4-Cycle Jr. | Park City, UT |
32 | 4-Cycle Jr. | Salt Lake City, UT | |
95 | JC
Jaxon Call | 4-Cycle Jr. | west bountiful, UT |
120 | 4-Cycle Jr. | Park City, UT |
4-Cycle Sr.
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BN
Bao Ngo | 4-Cycle Sr. | Draper, UT |
5 | 4-Cycle Sr. | Park City, UT | |
11 | 4-Cycle Sr. | West Valley, UT | |
15 | 4-Cycle Sr. | Roy, UT | |
015 | AY
Alex Yates | 4-Cycle Sr. | West Jordan, UT |
16 | RY
Randy Yates | 4-Cycle Sr. | west jordan , ut |
23 | RP
Ryan Pool | 4-Cycle Sr. | South Jordan, UT |
27 | 4-Cycle Sr. | Kamas, UT | |
33 | 4-Cycle Sr. | W. Jordan , Ut | |
40 | TD
Tyler Davies | 4-Cycle Sr. | Erda, UT |
47 | BM
Bonnier Moulton | 4-Cycle Sr. | Salt Lake City, UT |
56 | CF
Cody Fackrell | 4-Cycle Sr. | West Jordan, UT |
071 | FM
Finn Mallinen | 4-Cycle Sr. | Liberty Lake, WA |
72 | 4-Cycle Sr. | Salt Lake City, UT | |
82 | AN
Andy Nish | 4-Cycle Sr. | Salt Lake City, UT |
88 | MG
Murray Gardner | 4-Cycle Sr. | Park City, UT |
166 | CY
Colby Yardley | 4-Cycle Sr. | Blioxi, MS |
333 | NK
Nicolas Kesler | 4-Cycle Sr. | Nibley, UT |
801 | 4-Cycle Sr. | Riverton, UT |
4-Cycle Masters
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | KA
Kirk Allen | 4-Cycle Masters | Lake Point , Ut |
15 | VW
Verl Webb | 4-Cycle Masters | West Jordan, UT |
43 | WH
Wade Hillstead | 4-Cycle Masters | Ogden, UT |
333 | CK
Chris Kesler | 4-Cycle Masters |
Rotax Micro
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
23 | CV
Carson Vriens | Rotax Micro | Sandy, UT |
89 | Rotax Micro | Grantsville, UT |
Rotax Sr.
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | BY
Brad Young | Rotax Sr. | Logan, UT |
33 | CS
Casey Straub | Rotax Sr. | Salt Lake City, UT |
071 | FM
Finn Mallinen | Rotax Sr. | Liberty Lake, WA |
133 | Rotax Sr. | W. Jordan , Ut |
Shifter Sr.
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Shifter Sr. | Tooele, UT | |
22 | Shifter Sr. | Centerville, UT | |
33 | LS
Lauren Stark | Shifter Sr. | Park City , Ut |
42 | RP
Ryan Pool | Shifter Sr. | South Jordan, UT |
45 | Shifter Sr. | Bountiful, UT | |
058 | CF
Chris Farrell | Shifter Sr. | Salt Lake City, UT |
72 | Shifter Sr. | Salt Lake City, UT | |
326 | AY
Alex Yates | Shifter Sr. | West Jordan, UT |
358 | BD
Billy Drury | Shifter Sr. | Malad, ID |