Entry List
Vehicle
83
entries
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TS
Trevor St Germain | Novice | AS | North Vancouver, BC | ||
44 | Novice | AS | Chilliwack, BC | |||
70 | RB
Robert Buchmann | Road | AS | Anmore, BC | KAY-SON Steel Fabricators LTD |
B Street
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | cw
chillius wong | Novice | BS | Vancouver, BC | ||
3 | NP
Neil Parker | Novice | BS | Vancouver, BC | ||
17 | cg
connor gear | Novice | BS | Abbotsford, BC | ||
56 | AM
Avril Morrison | Open Pax | BS | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems/Team Conemaster/VCMC | |
57 | Stock | BS | Key West, FL | |||
88 | RT
Ryan Tam | Novice | BS | Delta, BC | ||
89 | NK
Naomi Kirby | Open Pax | BS | Surrey, BC | Hopes and Dreams | |
156 | RA
Richard Arienzale | Open Pax | BS | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems/Team Conemaster/VCMC |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JJ
Jas Johal | Open Pax | FS | Surrey, BC | ||
22 | JW
James West | Stock | FS | Abbotsford, BC | West Motoring | |
38 | LD
Luewen Dong | Stock | FS | Burnaby, BC |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AP
Alex Pakhotin | Novice | CS | Richmond, BC | ||
8 | MB
Mert Becce | Novice | CS | Vancouver, BC | ||
13 | WH
Wendy Huang | Novice | CS | Richmond, BC | KLAR AV Inc | |
35 | EL
Edwin Lee | Stock | CS | Burnaby, BC | ||
83 | JY
John Yeung | Open Pax | CS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
86 | BW
Brandon Wong | Novice | CS | Richmond, BC | Cody-Spec |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | WY
Wooram Aaron Yang | Stock | DS | Coquitlam, BC | Green Turtle Racing / GTR | |
80 | PA
Paul Albrighton | Novice | DS | Vancouver, BC | ||
138 | BL
Brandon Lee | Novice | DS | Port Coquitlam, BC |
E Street
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MG
Martin Giffen | Stock | ES | Abbotsford, BC | ||
21 | AS
Andrew Szeto | Stock | ES | Surrey, BC | ||
47 | Stock | ES | Oak Harbor, WA | Mazdaspeed | ||
49 | Stock | ES | Vancouver, BC | |||
58 | MR
Mike Rorvig | Stock | ES | Bellingham, WA | ||
81 | DC
Derek Choi | Stock | ES | Vancouver , BC | Petrel data, Dynamic Performance, PDM Racing, Aria Auto, Blitzgear, Fastrack Autobody, VCMC | |
149 | ML
Marcus Lu | Stock | ES | Vancouver, BC | ||
181 | LL
Lawrence Liang | Stock | ES | Vancouver, BC |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KF
Keith Fraser | Stock | GS | abbotsford, b.c | ||
- | BO
Ben Oryall | Stock | GS | abbotsford, BC | ||
42 | AK
Anoop Karollil | Novice | GS | Vancouver, BC |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | DR
David Ross | Stock | HS | Abbotsford, BC | Grocery Getter Racing | |
183 | AL
Andre Lei | Novice | HS | Burnaby, BC |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | LL
Louis Law | Open Pax | STR | Richmond, BC | Momo-D / Friendly Banners Restaurant / VCMC | |
41 | ES
Ernie Sin | Road | STR | Richmond, BC | ||
61 | MB
Michelle Burton | Ladies | STR | Coquitlam, BC | ||
116 | AR
Aaron Roitman | Novice | STR | Coquitlam, BC | ||
123 | Touring | STR | Kelowna BC Canada, BC | |||
167 | Open Pax | STR | Vancouver, BC | Axon Driver Solution, Silva Bay Marina, Asian Parents |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | ND
Noriel Dionco | Touring | STU | Vancouver, BC | ||
77 | Touring | STU | Langley, BC | Rizzo Motorsports |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | AH
Arthur Huang | Touring | STS | Richmond, BC | ||
27 | Touring | STS | Richmond, BC | Petrel Data Systems | VCMC | ||
69 | RC
Raymond Chen | Novice | STS | Burnaby, BC | Aria Auto Service / Asian Parents | |
72 | SE
Scott Engler | Touring | STS | Seattle, WA | Tight-n Tidy / DirtFish | |
75 | Touring | STS | Coquitlam, BC | PDM Racing | ||
79 | SA
Shar Abbasi | Open Pax | STS | Burnaby, BC |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | DK
Daymon Krotez | Novice | ASP | Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AA
AJ Abinoja | Novice | STX | Surrey, BC | ||
6 | Novice | STX | Vancouver, BC | |||
9 | ZL
Zeus Lalkaka | Novice | STX | YORK, ON | ||
18 | DF
Denny Fok | Touring | STX | richmond, bc | Alpha 1 Automotive. Scion Racing. | |
85 | DD
Damian Da Silva | Touring | STX | Coquitlam, BC | ||
118 | RH
Ricky Wai Kei Ho | Touring | STX | Richmond, BC | Denny fok, alpha one |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | RP
Ryan Prime | Open Pax | CSP | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
84 | BH
Brian Hemming | Race | CSP | Kelowna, BC | ||
184 | AH
Alan Hemming | Race | CSP | Vernon, BC |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | Open Pax | ESP | Seattle, WA | Numerous Credit Cards | ||
187 | Open Pax | ESP | Oak Harbor, WA |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | KL
Kerry Lange | Open Pax | XP | Victoria, BC | ||
33 | AH
Andersen Huang | Touring | XP | Burnaby, BC |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | AX
Anson Xu | Open Pax | DP | Tsawwassen, BC | Anson Super Sports Consulting |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | JC
Joe Cheng | Open Pax | AM | Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Compact
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | QT
Quinn Tang | Novice | STC | Surrey, BC | ||
66 | ms
maksim syomin | Touring | STC | Port Moody, BC | izerphotography.com | |
111 | NK
Nigel Koit | Open Pax | STC | Richmond, BC | Shift Autosport, Petrel Data | |
186 | Touring | STC | Vancouver , BC | Jovan, VCMC, Aria Auto, PDM Racing, Petrel Data |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JB
Jordan Bremner | Road | SM | Abbotsford, BC | ||
96 | Race | SM | Maple Ridge, BC | PDM Racing / Cruise for Your Cause | ||
196 | JD
Jacques Dorey | Race | SM | Surrey, BC | PDM Racing |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | MH
Mel Hamanishi | Race | SSP | Surrey, BC | ||
50 | Open Pax | SSP | Belcarra, BC | KAY-SON Steel Fabricators LTD |
Super Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | RC
Rick Chappell | Novice | SSR | Abbotsford, BC |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Race | SMF | Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
24 | TE
Thomas Edge | Novice | SMF | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
55 | AM
Adam McCausland | Race | SMF | Langley, BC | Dales Alignment |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RP
Ryan Pendleton | Open Pax | SSM | Vancouver, BC | ||
10 | BB
Bob Bundy | Race | SSM | Anacortes, WA | MiataRoadster, 949Racing, Mazda Motorsports, Flyin Miata. | |
91 | Race | SSM | Everett, WA | 949Racing, Mazdaspeed Motorsports, Miata Roadster |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | GZ
Gosia Zobel | Ladies | STSL | Vancouver, BC |