Entry List
Day 1 HPDE
54
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Monroe, OR | Gemin Concrete Pumping | ||
24 | GA
Greg Anderson | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Albany, OR | ||
8 | BA
Bevin Ankrom | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Pink Run group | Portland, OR | ||
57 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Beaverton, OR | |||
19 | DB
Douglas Bell | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Portland, OR | ||
224 | BB
Bill Berner | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
25 | JB
Jason Blazar | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Eugene, OR | ||
69 | SB
Scott Borduin | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
8 | GB
Gerald Brown | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Portland, OR | ||
1 | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Bend, OR | |||
9 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Portland, OR | |||
82 | AC
Andy Chenoweth | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Portland, OR | Beachman Racing / AR Motorsports | |
71 | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Portland, OR | PSI, Laivins Racecars | ||
13 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Warren, OR | |||
30 | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Boise, ID | |||
28 | AE
Andrea Erickson | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Renton, WA | ||
29 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Issaquah, WA | |||
39 | DF
Dave Frazier | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Hood River, OR | ||
182 | DH
David S. Hampton | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Pink Run group | Salem, OR | ||
68 | SH
Steve Heino | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Pink Run group | Newberg, OR | Modern Classics Performance, LLC | |
63 | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Sherwood, OR | n/a | ||
111 | AJ
Andrew Jacobson | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Trout Lake, WA | ||
11 | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | PORTLAND, OR | |||
70 | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Richland, WA | |||
4 | PK
Paul Klas | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
203 | KL
Kyle Largent | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Vancouver, WA | ||
58 | KL
Ken Latham | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Eagle Creek, OR | ||
99 | KM
Keith Martin | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | BATTLE GROUND, WA | ||
1 | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Pink Run group | Clackamas, OR | |||
33 | DM
Darryl McGee | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Portland, OR | ||
28 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Beaverton, OR | |||
2 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Beaverton, OR | |||
47 | VN
Verne Naito | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Camas, WA | ||
8 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Ann Arbor, MI | AR Auto Service, Prime Roofing | ||
5 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Sisters, OR | |||
1 | EP
Eric Peterson | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Portland, OR | ||
3 | MP
Michal Piaseczny | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | issaquah, WA | ||
37 | TR
Tom Rattle | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Redmond, OR | ||
33 | BS
Brian Schmidt | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Hillsboro, OR | ||
10 | MS
Mark Schulstad | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Seattle, WA | ||
77 | SS
Steve Shank | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | bend, or | ||
217 | KS
Ken Simmons | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Canby, OR | ||
466 | CS
CODY SMITH | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Pink Run group | Spokane Valley, WA | ||
55 | VS
Vic Steuber | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Eugene, OR | ||
3 | CT
CJ Tan | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Bellevue, WA | ||
711 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Scappoose, OR | |||
15 | JW
Joe White | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Pink Run group | Spokane Valley, WA | Bullet Racing | |
- | TW
Thomas Whiteley | Confirmed | DE-Staff | Staff group | Forest Grove, OR | ||
14 | EW
Eric Wishan | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Lake Oswego, OR | Adrenaline Racing | |
11 | SW
Steve Witten | Confirmed | DE - Novice | Green Run group | Junction City, OR | ||
12 | AW
Alan Wolf | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Happy Valley, OR | ||
8 | RW
Rachel Wright | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Orange Run group | Portland, OR | ||
30 | Confirmed | non-driving instructor | Gold Run group | Newberg, OR | |||
85 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Gold Run group | Forest Grove, OR |
Class totals: DE - Advanced: 6DE - Instructor: 18DE - Intermediate: 13DE - Novice: 15DE-Staff: 1non-driving instructor: 1
Day 2 lapping day
34
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | CA
Cem Aykan | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Green Run group | Charlestown, MA | ||
57 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Beaverton, OR | |||
19 | DB
Douglas Bell | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Green Run group | Portland, OR | ||
224 | BB
Bill Berner | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Green Run group | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
69 | SB
Scott Borduin | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Green Run group | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
9 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Portland, OR | |||
82 | AC
Andy Chenoweth | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Portland, OR | Beachman Racing / AR Motorsports | |
13 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Warren, OR | |||
29 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Issaquah, WA | |||
182 | DH
David S. Hampton | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Green Run group | Salem, OR | ||
41 | BH
Bill Hanel | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Green Run group | Hood River, OR | ||
68 | SH
Steve Heino | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Green Run group | Newberg, OR | Modern Classics Performance, LLC | |
111 | AJ
Andrew Jacobson | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Trout Lake, WA | ||
4 | PK
Paul Klas | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
140 | CK
Chris Knight | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Green Run group | Boring, OR | Sam Adams | |
58 | KL
Ken Latham | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Eagle Creek, OR | ||
99 | KM
Keith Martin | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | BATTLE GROUND, WA | ||
1 | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Green Run group | Clackamas, OR | |||
33 | DM
Darryl McGee | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Green Run group | Portland, OR | ||
28 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Beaverton, OR | |||
47 | VN
Verne Naito | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Camas, WA | ||
5 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Sisters, OR | |||
444 | TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Green Run group | Bellevue, WA | ||
830 | JP
Jim Parks | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Green Run group | Hillsboro, OR | ||
50 | MS
Martin Sarukhanyan | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Green Run group | Hubbard, OR | Lazfab | |
466 | CS
CODY SMITH | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Green Run group | Spokane Valley, WA | ||
3 | BS
Brad Stevenson | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Green Run group | Redmond, WA | ||
45 | JS
Judy Storfjell | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Green Run group | Maywood Park, OR | ||
23 | LT
Luke Trelease | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Green Run group | Portland, OR | PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE | |
711 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Scappoose, OR | |||
15 | JW
Joe White | Confirmed | DE - Advanced | Green Run group | Spokane Valley, WA | Bullet Racing | |
12 | AW
Alan Wolf | Confirmed | DE - Intermediate | Green Run group | Happy Valley, OR | ||
30 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Newberg, OR | |||
85 | Confirmed | DE - Instructor | Green Run group | Forest Grove, OR |
Class totals: DE - Advanced: 8DE - Instructor: 15DE - Intermediate: 11