Entry List
Event
42
entries
I don't know. Please help me when I check in!
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JC
Jerry Caudill | NotSure | Springfield, OH | ||
7 | DP
Daniel Pistole | NotSure (ST-) | Pleasant Plain, OH |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | DB
Daniel Birge | AS (S-) | Alexandria, VA |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | BS (S-) | Mansfield, OH | Hearst Men's Network |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CS (L-) | Dayton, OH | Drives Like Schnitt Racing | ||
30 | CS (S-) | Dayton, OH | Drives Like Schnitt Racing |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ML
Mikel Larson | ES (S-) | Laura, OH | ||
72 | TS
Travis Shoemaker | ES (N-) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
77 | ES (S-) | Tipp City, OH | |||
78 | ES (S-) | Tipp City, OH | |||
110 | GL
Gregory Larson | ES (S-) | Laura, OH |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | CM
CJ Miller | FS (N-) | Delaware, OH |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | ML
Matthew Larson | GS (S-) | Laura, OH | ||
777 | CB
Chris Baker | GS (S-) | Monroe, OH |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
574 | JT
Jared Thrush | HS (N-) | New Carlisle, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | CP
Chad Porter | CAM-C (N-) | Bellefontaine, OH | Buckeye Mechanical Services | |
76 | NK
Nathan Kratsas | CAM-C (CAM-) | Lewis Center, OH | ||
98 | SD
Steven C Dalstrom | CAM-C (CAM-) | Dublin, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | TC
Travis Clark | CAM-T (N-) | Piqua, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | MM
Michael McKay | CAM-S (CAM-) | Springboro, OH | N/A |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | STS (ST-) | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | DS
Duane Simons | STX (ST-) | Xenia, OH | ||
70 | KM
Keith Miller | STX (ST-) | London, OH | ||
79 | STX (L-) | Jugs Corners, OH | The Smoking Tire |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | STU (N-) | Rushlyvania, OH | Buckeye Mechanical Services |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RS
Richard Sawicki | STR (ST-) | Loveland, OH | Hawk Performance, TriboDyn | |
82 | SL
Samuel Low | STR (ST-) | Hamilton, OH |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 | JA
Josh Angliss | ASP (N-) | Miamisburg, OH | Wrench Monkey Garage | |
414 | AK
Adam King | ASP (N-) | Troy, OH |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GW
Grant Warren | CSP (SP-) | Wilmington, OH |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BSP (SP-) | Greenfield, IN | David Dillhoff | ||
63 | BSP (SP-) | Waynesville, OH | David Dillhoff |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | MP
Mike Powers | DSP (SP-) | Kettering, OH |
F Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | FSP (SP-) | Waynesville, OH | |||
9 | FSP (SP-) | Xenia, OH | Olmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan | ||
81 | SI
Scott Irwin | FSP (SP-) | Fairborn, OH | Team ITC |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | EG
Eric Grassman | FP (P-) | Dayton, OH | ||
197 | FP (P-) | FINDLAY, Oh |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | SMF (M-) | Batavia, OH | NOTACOP Racing | ||
409 | AG
Alan Gross | SMF (N-) | Dayton, OH |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | ZJ
Zachary Johnson | SM (N-) | Yellow Springs, OH |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MW
Michael Wolf | DM (M-) | Xenia, OH | W S Electronics LLC |