Entry List
Nebraska Region Solo
84
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Mansfield, MO | Southeast Cultured Stone |
PRO (PAX)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PRO | Saint Michael, MN | |||
- | MM
Matt McCabe | PRO | Omaha, NE |
Ladies (PAX)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LDY | Lincoln, NE |
Novice - Non Trophy or Points
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JM
James Melcher | NOV | Lincoln, NE |
Event Master
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GJ
Greg Jensen | EVM | Omaha, NE |
Super Touring Under
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CJ
Christopher Jepsen | STU | Omaha, NE | Hypermotive Performance, Cone 502 Racing |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CK
Charles Kim | SS (Solo) | Edina, MN |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AS (Solo) | Kearney, NE |
B Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MA
Mike Ashbaugh | BS (Solo) | Council Bluffs, IA | ||
- | BS (Solo) | Kearney, NE | |||
- | MH
Marcia Haynes | BS (Solo) | Kearney, NE | ||
- | BS (Solo) | Omaha, NE | |||
- | BS (Solo) | Omaha, NE | |||
- | BS (Solo) | Omaha, NE | |||
- | JR
John Rudder | BS (Solo) | Hickman , NE | ||
- | BS (Solo) | Minneapolis, MN |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MF
Matthew Follett | CS (Solo) | Mountain View, CA | ||
- | KM
Kevin McEnhill | CS (Solo) | Bellevue, NE | ||
- | CS (Solo) | Ames, IA | |||
- | CR
Chuck Richter | CS (Solo) | Lincoln, NE | ||
- | CS (Solo) | Omaha, NE |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RW
Ron Williams | DS (Solo) | Topeka, KS |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TR
Todd Reznicek | ES (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
22 | ES (Solo) | Lincoln, NE | |||
86 | ES (Solo) | Lincoln, NE | Luzita |
F Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | FS (Solo) | Ralston, NE | |||
- | SH
Shana Hogan | FS (Solo) | Lincoln, NE | ||
- | EJ
Eric Jensen | FS (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
- | FS (Solo) | Lincoln, NE | |||
- | JR
Jordan Rhodes | FS (Solo) | Lincoln, NE | ||
- | BS
Brian Schinder | FS (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
33 | GS
Gilbert Sherman | FS (Solo) | LAVISTA, NE | ||
134 | AS
Austin Sherman | FS (Solo) | LaVista, ne |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GS (Solo) | Lincoln, NE | |||
13 | JC
Jesse Christensen | GS (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
13 | TC
Troy Christensen | GS (Solo) | Omaha, NE |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DH
Don Herrick | HS (Solo) | McPherson, KS |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GA
Glenn Aquino | STU (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
- | DF
David Field | STU (Solo) | Lincoln, NE |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STR (Solo) | Omaha, NE | |||
- | STR (Solo) | Omaha, NE | |||
- | KT
Karl Tronnes | STR (Solo) | Boulder, CO |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DC
Dave Corey | STX (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
- | MH
Mike Holtmeier | STX (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
- | LM
Lee Mabee | STX (Solo) | Sioux Falls, SD | ||
- | STX (Solo) | Papillion, NE | |||
- | JS
Justin Stukenholtz | STX (Solo) | Brock, NE |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STS (Solo) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
- | STS (Solo) | Anaheim, CA | |||
- | STS (Solo) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
- | MW
Mike White | STS (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
- | SW
Seth Witulski | STS (Solo) | Omaha, NE |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | JT
Joe Tharpe | SSP (Solo) | State Center, IA | R and S Racing / Loctite |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CSP (Solo) | Malcolm, NE | |||
- | SV
Steven Volkmer | CSP (Solo) | Omaha, NE |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | ESP (Solo) | Omaha, NE | |||
19 | ESP (Solo) | Omaha, NE | DataVoice Technologies Inc. |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | FSP (Solo) | Omaha, NE |
Sport Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JL
James Lockard | SSM (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
- | DP
Danny Pape | SSM (Solo) | Lincoln, ne | ||
- | ER
Eric Randolph | SSM (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
67 | DI
David Iliff | SSM (Solo) | Omaha, NE |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SM (Solo) | Omaha, NE |
Street Modified Front
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | NA
Nick Anders | SMF (Solo) | Hastings, NE | ||
- | JM
Jeremy McGeehan | SMF (Solo) | Papillion, NE | ||
- | SMF (Solo) | Omaha, NE |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CC
Chris Clark | CP (Solo) | Lincoln, NE |
Modified Class E
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RV
Ron Ver Mulm | EM (Solo) | Winterset, IA |
Modified Class F
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MM
Matt Murphy | FM (Solo) | Minneapolis, MN |
Classic American Muscle C
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SM
Shawn McNeil | CAMC (Solo) | Lincoln, NE | ||
- | BM
Brad Medinger | CAMC (Solo) | Lincoln, NE | ||
- | JS
Jeremy Schacherer | CAMC (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
- | JS
Jeremiah Swanson | CAMC (Solo) | Lincoln, NE | ||
- | CAMC (Solo) | Omaha, NE |
Formula Jr. A
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JA (Solo) | Omaha, NE |
Formula Jr. B
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JB (Solo) | Omaha, NE | |||
89 | JB (Solo) | McPherson, KS | Seventh-Gear.com/R&S Racing | ||
98 | JB (Solo) | McPherson, KS | Seventh-Gear.com/R&S Racing |
Road Tire Prepared (PAX)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JB
Jason Brozak | RTP (Solo) | Omaha, NE | ||
- | CG
Chuck Garcia | RTP (Solo) | Omaha, Ne | ||
- | JN
James Newman | RTP (Solo) | Lincoln, NE |
B Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DP
Dave Pape | BP (Solo) | Denton, NE |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STF (Solo) | Durham, NC |
Nebraska Region TnT
50
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
MA
Mark Atterbury | Hickman, NE | ||
Minneapolis, MN | |||
JC
Jesse Christensen | Omaha, NE | ||
TC
Troy Christensen | Omaha, NE | ||
CC
Chris Clark | Lincoln, NE | ||
CC
Cory Collins | Flower Mound, TX | ||
DC
Dave Corey | Omaha, NE | ||
Des Moines, IA | |||
Anaheim, CA | |||
Lincoln, NE | Luzita | ||
MD
Matthew Duncan | Lincoln, NE | ||
Kearney, NE | |||
Kearney, NE | |||
MH
Marcia Haynes | Kearney, NE | ||
McPherson, KS | |||
DH
Don Herrick | McPherson, KS | ||
McPherson, KS | |||
Saint Michael, MN | |||
CJ
Christopher Jepsen | Omaha, NE | Hypermotive Performance, Cone 502 Racing | |
CK
Charles Kim | Edina, MN | ||
Lincoln, NE | |||
Lincoln, NE | |||
Mansfield, MO | Southeast Cultured Stone | ||
JL
James Lockard | Omaha, NE | ||
LM
Lee Mabee | Sioux Falls, SD | ||
Lincoln, NE | |||
SM
Shawn McNeil | Lincoln, NE | ||
Minneapolis, MN | |||
MM
Matt Murphy | Minneapolis, MN | ||
JN
James Newman | Lincoln, NE | ||
RO
Rick Olstad | Papillion, NE | ||
DP
Dave Pape | Denton, NE | ||
Ames, IA | |||
Lawrence, KS | |||
TR
Todd Reznicek | Omaha, NE | ||
CR
Chuck Richter | Lincoln, NE | ||
Durham, NC | |||
GR
Gilbert Rossignol | Omaha, NE | ||
Minneapolis, MN | |||
JS
Justin Stukenholtz | Brock, NE | ||
JT
Joe Tharpe | State Center, IA | ||
KT
Karl Tronnes | Boulder, CO | ||
Omaha, NE | |||
Lincoln, NE | |||
RV
Ron Ver Mulm | Winterset, IA | ||
Omaha, NE | |||
MW
Mike White | Omaha, NE | ||
Grain Valley, MO | MC2, BF GOODRICH, OS Giken, HVT, QuickSilver, Oasis Tan | ||
Omaha, NE | |||
RW
Ron Williams | Topeka, KS |