Volunteers
119
entries
Course Marshal
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Worker-Course | Rockford, IL |
Worker-Course | Oak Lawn, IL | |
CG
Charles Goodsole | Worker-Course | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Course | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course | Itasca, IL | |
Worker-Course | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Worker-Course | West Bend, WI |
VW
Vicki Weinhold | Worker-Course | Oostburg, WI |
Flagging & Communications
78
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynn Aavang | Worker-F&C | Chandler, AZ |
Worker-F&C | Wheeling, IL | |
ZA
Zach Allen | Worker-F&C | Wheeling, IL |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
RB
Richard Bittmann | Worker-F&C | Tampa, FL |
RB
Robert Brist | Worker-F&C | Albert Lea, MN |
TB
Tom Brumagin | Worker-F&C | Bowie, MD |
AB
Aaron Brunet | Worker-F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
WC
Will Cammack | Worker-F&C | Saint Paul, MN |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
JC
Joe Clark | Worker-F&C | Glenbeulah, WI |
JC
Jim Cook | Worker-F&C | machesney park, il |
MD
Mary DeYoung | Worker-F&C | De Pere, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-F&C | Haven, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
AE
Arthur Edlund | Worker-F&C | Rockford, IL |
CE
Chris Edwards | Worker-F&C | Franklin, WI |
ME
Matthew Edwards | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-F&C | Grafton, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Warrenville, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
MF
Michael Feifer | Worker-F&C | Baton Rouge, LA |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Worker-F&C | Campbellsport, WI |
CF
Chester Fisher | Worker-F&C | Ames, IA |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
KG
Kathryn George | Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
FG
Fredi Giesler | Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI |
JG
James Goelden | Worker-F&C | Germantown, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | Worker-F&C | Maple Park, IL |
GH
Gage Hasstedt | Worker-F&C | Ames, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Worker-F&C | Oregon, IL |
DH
David Hermann | Worker-F&C | Oregon, IL |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Worker-F&C | sun prairie, wi |
mh
mitch hjerstedt | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Worker-F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
rj
ralph johnson | Worker-F&C | |
KJ
Kim Joiner | Worker-F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
JJ
Jeff Jones | Worker-F&C | Cable, WI |
SK
Sean Kennedy | Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL |
BK
Bill Kernan | Worker-F&C | Riverside, IL |
JK
Joellyn Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nathan Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
JK
James Krueger | Worker-F&C | Cable, WI |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | Worker-F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-F&C | Elmhurst, IL |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
JM
Jon Maher | Worker-F&C | Libertyville, IL |
JM
James McDuffie | Worker-F&C | Glendale, WI |
BM
Blake Montgomery | Worker-F&C | Hendersonville, NC |
KM
Keith Moran | Worker-F&C | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Worker-F&C | Bloomington, MN | |
Worker-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
TN
Timothy R Nordstrom | Worker-F&C | Sarasota, FL |
GO
Gregory Olson | Worker-F&C | Manitowoc, WI |
Worker-F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
TR
Tracy Ramsey | Worker-F&C | Crivitz, WI |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
Worker-F&C | Madison, WI | |
GS
George Sladky | Worker-F&C | Thiensville, WI |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
PW
Peter Weinberger | Worker-F&C | Park Ridge, IL |
DY
Dave Yahn | Worker-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
SY
Sean Yahn | Worker-F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
RZ
Ryan Ziegler | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Paddock Marshall
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Clayton Balmes | Work-Paddock | Rockford, IL |
JD
Joshua Dunzinger | Work-Paddock | De Forest, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | Work-Paddock | De Forest, WI |
RM
Robert Malm | Work-Paddock | Elgin, IL |
LW
Lawrence Werntz | Work-Paddock | Byron, IL |
Race Chair
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
BA
Blondie Anderson | Worker-R Chair | Minneapolis, MN |
WB
William Banner | Worker-R Chair | Grafton, WI |
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-R Chair | Huntley, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
RH
Rick Hayden | Worker-R Chair | Hanover Park, IL |
Worker-R Chair | Fond Du Lac, WI | |
MM
Marie Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
AP
Ann Pearsall | Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Worker-R Chair | Menlo, GA |
Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL | |
MT
Meghan Timperley | Worker-R Chair | Milwaukee, WI |
Registration
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Carrie Arenz | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Worker-Reg | Plainfield, IL | |
Worker-Reg | Saukville, WI | |
KJ
Kathryn Jensen | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | |
EL
Edmund Lacis | Worker-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI |
CP
Cindy Pfalzgraf | Worker-Reg | LaSalle, IL |
Worker-Reg | La Salle, IL |
Scoreboards
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Work-Scorebd | Oak Lawn, IL |
LB
Lorraine Bollig | Work-Scorebd | Cross Plains, WI |
MF
Michael Feifer | Work-Scorebd | Baton Rouge, LA |
DK
David Kettler | Work-Scorebd | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
WL
William G Lang | Work-Scorebd | Cross Plains, WI |
CR
Caryl Roberts | Work-Scorebd | Milwaukee, WI |
RS
Ronald Sandy | Work-Scorebd | Carol Stream, IL |
Work-Scorebd | West Bend, WI |