Entry List
Race
133
entries
A IT
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TB
Tom Brown | ITA | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
18 | TB
Tyler Brown | ITA | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
33 | ITA | Peoria, IL | |||
35 | ER
Emily Rembas | ITA | Oak Creek, WI | ||
42 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | ITA | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
62 | FO
Fergal O'Shea | ITA | West Lafayette, IN | Advanced Autosports | |
72 | ITA | Wauwatosa, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
80 | JB
James Brozynski | ITA | South Holland, IL | "My IRA" | |
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | ITA | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
90 | JM
Jeffrey Miller | ITA | Larsen, WI | ||
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | ITA | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
172 | ITA | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
184 | NL
Noah Luzzi | ITA | Plainfield, IL | Insomniak Motorworkz | |
7 | GD
Greg Donlan | ITB | Elburn, IL | Donlan Racing J's Repair & Performance | |
10 | BD
Brian Donlan | ITB | Schaumburg, IL | Donlan Racing J's Repair & Performance | |
11 | MD
Michael Donlan | ITB | Mackinaw, IL | ||
13 | ITB | Warrenville, IL | |||
38 | ITB | Ottawa, IL | |||
52 | ITB | Brooklyn, Wi | Dog and Butterfly Racing | ||
53 | TC
Timothy Curtis | ITB | Beloit, WI | ||
98 | ITB | Sandwich, IL | Tri-County Property Mgmt. Inc. | ||
127 | ITB | Oswego, IL | J's Repair & Performance | ||
48 | TN
Thomas Noble | ITC | Minneapolis, MN | NA | |
0 | NK
Nicole Krueger | ITD | Burlington, WI | ||
3 | CS
Chris Schreyer | UNR 4 | Dubuque, IA | Performance Fabrication/Tim Schreyer | |
6 | UNR 4 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
16 | UNR 4 | La Grange, IL | Traqcarrental.com | ||
19 | SG
Steven Greenhill | UNR 4 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
20 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | UNR 4 | Chicago, IL | Med-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue |
Class totals: ITA: 13ITB: 9ITC: 1ITD: 1UNR 4: 5
B Sm Form
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | ||
39 | FF | Columbus, WI | |||
77 | FF | Janesville , WI | Lindstrand Motorsports, Bruce's hot knife tire clinic | ||
99 | FR
Frank E Riemann | FF | McHENRY, IL | ||
36 | CFF | Brooklyn, WI | |||
41 | CFF | South Holland, IL | Open Joist | ||
00 | DW
Dave Westervelt | FV | Winnebago, IL | ||
7 | FV | Clinton , CT | |||
78 | F500 | River Grove, IL | |||
81 | JB
Joseph Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier | |
88 | FV | La Moille, IL | Hal Adkins Photo Quixote Racing | ||
6 | SRF | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
19 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
86 | SRF | Lisle, IL | Oakbrook Investments | ||
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | CSRF | Highland Park, IL | Elite Autosport | |
18 | CSRF | Eustis, FL | Elite Autosport/1800 Racing | ||
49 | CSRF | Appleton, WI | The Dozing Griffin Pub | ||
11 | AD
Aaron Deer | UNR 3 | Belvidere, IL | brakeOmeter | |
17 | BF
Brian Finegan | UNR 3 | Plainfield, IL | Lindstrand Motorsports, St Baldricks |
Class totals: CFF: 2CSRF: 3F500: 1FF: 4FV: 4SRF: 3UNR 3: 2
C Big Prod
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | ST1 | Saint Charles, IL | Advanced Compressor Technology | ||
61 | PK
Patrick Kroll | ST1 | BELOIT, WI | ||
145 | JV
Jeff Vance | ST1 | Rockford, IL | Boostin Performance / RNR Tire Express | |
57 | JZ
Joe Ziltener | GT2 | Oregon, WI | none | |
117 | GT3 | Rockford, IL | Future Debt | ||
1 | RJ
Ronald Jerominski | GTP | Oak Creek, WI | Amelia's Restaurant, Tax Airfreight | |
90 | GTSC | Shawano, WI | Heilig-Meyers | ||
14 | WK
Walt Kelley | SP | Brookston, IN | Kelley Engineering | |
26 | SP | Garden Prairie, IL | Rockford Riding Club | ||
37 | ML
Mark Luna | SP | Taylor Ridge, IL | MLF Racing Team | |
67 | JF
Jim Fogerty | EP | Evanston, IL | Stewart Racing | |
111 | EP | Paris, KY | FMC Custom Muscle Cars / TSMS | ||
60 | DF
Dave Farnsworth | ITGT | Schaumburg, IL | ||
148 | TN
Thomas Noble | ITGT | Minneapolis, MN | None | |
38 | TS
Tim Schreyer | UNR 2 | Dubuque, IA | Schreyer Motorsport, Hoosier |
Class totals: EP: 2GT2: 1GT3: 1GTP: 1GTSC: 1ITGT: 2SP: 3ST1: 3UNR 2: 1
D Big Form
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FA | Carpentersville, IL | |||
17 | TR
Tim Roach | FA | Janesville, WI | none | |
12 | GG
Gary Glojek | FC | Pewaukee, WI | BNRT, INC. | |
99 | FR
Frank E Riemann | FC | McHENRY, IL | ||
2 | S2000 | Mukwonago, WI | Black Tie Vintage Racing | ||
81 | DM
Dale Madsen | CS2 | Villa Park, IL | Highpoint Farms |
Class totals: CS2: 1FA: 2FC: 2S2000: 1
E Sm Prod
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | PK
Pete Keith | ITS | Roscoe, IL | ||
9 | ITS | Brookfield, WI | CTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes | ||
16 | ITS | La Grange, IL | Traqcarrental.com | ||
142 | ITS | New Berlin, WI | TCR Motorwerks | ||
7 | GD
Greg Donlan | ST2 | Elburn, IL | Donlan Racing J's Repair & Performance | |
10 | BD
Brian Donlan | ST2 | Schaumburg, IL | Donlan Racing J's Repair & Performance | |
20 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | ST2 | Chicago, IL | Med-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue | |
03 | GS
Glade Snodgrass | FP | Machesney Park, IL | ||
35 | ER
Emily Rembas | FP | Oak Creek, WI | ||
111 | JC
Jared Cromas | FP | West Chicago, IL | Madd Matts Auto | |
13 | GP | Warrenville, IL | |||
53 | TC
Timothy Curtis | GP | Beloit, WI | ||
97 | GP | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
98 | SJ
Steve Jacobson | HP | Franksville, WI | ||
33 | RR
Richard Root | GT4 | KENOSHA, WI | ||
5 | SM | Destin, FL | Advanced Autosports | ||
06 | ZW
Zach Wisniewski | SM | Ingleside, IL | Advanced auto sports | |
12 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
17 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
18 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
21 | SM | Newton, WI | Diversion Motors LLC, Oskar Blues Brewery | ||
31 | SM | Lakewood, IL | Auto Prep Club/DC Racing | ||
33 | SM | Peoria, IL | |||
42 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
55 | SH
Souk Heminthavong | SM | Yorkville, IL | ||
62 | FO
Fergal O'Shea | SM | West Lafayette, IN | Advanced Autosports | |
64 | SM | Ingleside, IL | Safe-T-Alert, SRG Autosport | ||
72 | SM | Wauwatosa, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
116 | SM | Sycamore, IL | Golden Graphics & Signs/ Rhys Lahdani Media | ||
172 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
184 | NL
Noah Luzzi | SM | Plainfield, IL | Insomniak Motorworkz | |
34 | UNR 1 | Saint Charles, IL | Advanced Compressor Technology | ||
38 | TS
Tim Schreyer | UNR 1 | Dubuque, IA | Schreyer Motorsport, Hoosier |
Class totals: FP: 3GP: 3GT4: 1HP: 1ITS: 4SM: 18ST2: 3UNR 1: 2
F V/H
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vintage | Riverside, IL | Friendly Ghost Racing, Wonderland Multivintage | ||
9 | DP
Daniel Parr | Vintage | Muskego, WI | BLACK TIE VINTAGE RACING | |
12 | GG
Gary Glojek | Vintage | Pewaukee, WI | Bad News Racing Team | |
14 | WK
Walt Kelley | Vintage | Brookston, IN | Kelley Engineering | |
19 | Vintage | Hawthorn Woods, IL | |||
25 | Vintage | Poplar Grove , IL | |||
27 | GH
George Hovsepian | Vintage | Lake Zurich, IL | ||
28 | DE
Don Eichelberger | Vintage | Brookfield, WI | Turn Right Racing | |
34 | JS
John Salisbury | Vintage | Gurnee, IL | ||
36 | Vintage | Roselle, IL | Sport and Specialty | ||
39 | MR
Michael Rankin | Vintage | Mundelein, IL | Highpoint Farms Racing | |
44 | Vintage | Pella, IA | Team 44 Racing Motorsports | ||
47 | Vintage | Waterford, WI | Black tie vintage racing | ||
48 | Vintage | St. Charles, IL | Gearjammer Racing | ||
53 | Vintage | Oswego, IL | |||
55 | Vintage | Hartland, WI | Horn's RV | ||
68 | LE
Laurence Edwards | Vintage | Crystal Lake, IL | Precision Waterjet Inc. | |
69 | Vintage | Pillager, MN | Brainerd International Raceway | ||
84 | AA
Alex Amys | Vintage | Superior, WI | ||
92 | Vintage | Reno, NV | |||
95 | RS
Rich Stadther | Vintage | St. Paul, MN | Dreamsicle Racing | |
96 | Vintage | Malone, WI | |||
97 | SA
Sean Alexander | Vintage | Waterloo, IA | Alexander Racing | |
98 | SJ
Steve Jacobson | Vintage | Franksville, WI | ||
122 | JB
Jeff Babcock | Vintage | Hampshire, IL | Yours truly | |
125 | Vintage | Deerfield, IL | Apex Consulting | ||
146 | MD
Mark Derry | Vintage | Wheeling, IL | ||
189 | GS
Glenn Duplicate Stazak | Vintage | Batavia, IL | Stazak Consulting | |
240 | BO
Bill Oakes | Vintage | Libertyville, IL |
Spec Miata Challenge Bonus Race
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list