Entry List
Attendees (All)
44
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | VN
Victor Nightscales | Street | SS | Surrey, BC | ||
- | WV
Walter Vodermayer | Street | SS | Abbotsford, BC |
A Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AL
Angela Langston | Novice | AS | Langley, BC | ||
- | JL
Jack Langston | Novice | AS | Langley, BC | ||
- | MM
Meredith Miller | Novice | AS | Abbotsford, BC | ||
- | RM
Ray Miller | Novice | AS | Abbotsford, BC | ||
- | PT
Peter Turgoose | Novice | AS | |||
1 | TB
Tony Bisig | Novice | AS | Langley, BC | ||
2 | BH
Ben Hsu | Novice | AS | Vancouver, BC | ||
3 | RM
Robert McLean | Street | AS | Burnaby, BC | ||
4 | SM
Steven McLean | Novice | AS | Burnaby, BC | ||
6 | PR
Peter Resch | Novice | AS | Langley, BC |
B Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DA
Dennis Amantea | Novice | BS | Surrey, BC | ||
- | MB
Marj Bowen | Ladies | BS | Langley, BC | ||
- | BD
Blair Degenstein | Street | BS | Langley, BC | ||
- | PD
Peter Dombrowski | Novice | BS | Chilliwack, BC | ||
- | DM
Dan Mouldey | Novice | BS | Langley, BC | ||
- | CR
Christopher Rampersad | Novice | BS | Langley, BC | ||
9 | AS
Alison Sale | Novice | BS | Langley, BC | ||
10 | HS
Howard Sale | Novice | BS | Langley, BC | ||
16 | dt
doug taylor | Street | BS | Abbotsford, BC |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MB
Mert Becce | Street | CS | Vancouver, BC | ||
- | LC
Loren Cocking | Novice | CS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
5 | CP
Chris Peterson | Street | CS | Langley, BC |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Street | ES | Vancouver, BC |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | IV
Ivan Viryachev | Novice | GS | Surrey, BC | MD Racing |
C1 - 1961 Convertible
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DT
David Twitchett | Modified | C1 - 1961 Conv | Maple Ridge, BC |
C1 - 1962 Convertible
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CJ
Colby Johanson | Modified | C1 - 1962 Conv | Abbotsford, BC |
C Street R Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | kb
ken butcher | Street | CSR | New Westminster, BC | ||
- | wp
william powell | Street | CSR | richmond, BC |
C3 - 1971 Coupe
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MF
Mike Fraser | Modified | C3 - 1971 Cou | Camano Island, WA | ||
- | SF
Susan Fraser | Ladies | C3 - 1971 Cou | Camano Island, WA | ||
- | GJ
Gary Johanson | Modified | C3 - 1971 Cou | Abbotsford, BC | Total Label Inc. | |
- | DK
David Keller | Modified | C3 - 1971 Cou | Oak Harbor, WA | ||
- | SK
Suzette Keller | Ladies | C3 - 1971 Cou | Oak Harbor, WA | ||
- | ML
Mireille Lapalme | Modified | C3 - 1971 Cou | Surrey, BC | ||
- | ds
david staley | Modified | C3 - 1971 Cou | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
- | DV
Daniil Viryachev | Modified | C3 - 1971 Cou | Surrey, BC | ||
7 | Modified | C3 - 1971 Cou | Surrey, BC | |||
12 | ds
david staley | Modified | C3 - 1971 Cou | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
13 | ES
Eva Staley | Ladies | C3 - 1971 Cou | Port Coquitlam, BC | CBS | |
14 | LS
Lorne Staley | Modified | C3 - 1971 Cou | Port Coquitlam, BC | CBS | |
15 | ms
melita staley | Ladies | C3 - 1971 Cou | Pitt Meadows, BC |
C3 - 1975 Convertible
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | WM
William Meerse | Novice | C3 - 1975 Conv | Aldergrove, BC | Lordco Auto Parts, Gary's Automotive |
Ladies
5
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
MB
Marj Bowen | Langley, BC | ||
SF
Susan Fraser | Camano Island, WA | ||
MM
Meredith Miller | Abbotsford, BC | ||
ES
Eva Staley | Port Coquitlam, BC | CBS | |
ms
melita staley | Pitt Meadows, BC |
Modified
12
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
MF
Mike Fraser | Camano Island, WA | ||
CJ
Colby Johanson | Abbotsford, BC | ||
GJ
Gary Johanson | Abbotsford, BC | Total Label Inc. | |
DK
David Keller | Oak Harbor, WA | ||
SK
Suzette Keller | Oak Harbor, WA | ||
ML
Mireille Lapalme | Surrey, BC | ||
Surrey, BC | |||
ds
david staley | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
ds
david staley | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
LS
Lorne Staley | Port Coquitlam, BC | CBS | |
DT
David Twitchett | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
DV
Daniil Viryachev | Surrey, BC |
Novice
16
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Dennis Amantea | Surrey, BC | ||
TB
Tony Bisig | Langley, BC | ||
LC
Loren Cocking | Coquitlam, BC | ||
PD
Peter Dombrowski | Chilliwack, BC | ||
BH
Ben Hsu | Vancouver, BC | ||
AL
Angela Langston | Langley, BC | ||
JL
Jack Langston | Langley, BC | ||
SM
Steven McLean | Burnaby, BC | ||
WM
William Meerse | Aldergrove, BC | Lordco Auto Parts, Gary's Automotive | |
RM
Ray Miller | Abbotsford, BC | ||
DM
Dan Mouldey | Langley, BC | ||
CR
Christopher Rampersad | Langley, BC | ||
PR
Peter Resch | Langley, BC | ||
AS
Alison Sale | Langley, BC | ||
PT
Peter Turgoose | |||
IV
Ivan Viryachev | Surrey, BC | MD Racing |
Street
11
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
MB
Mert Becce | Vancouver, BC | ||
kb
ken butcher | New Westminster, BC | ||
BD
Blair Degenstein | Langley, BC | ||
RM
Robert McLean | Burnaby, BC | ||
VN
Victor Nightscales | Surrey, BC | ||
CP
Chris Peterson | Langley, BC | ||
wp
william powell | richmond, BC | ||
HS
Howard Sale | Langley, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | |||
dt
doug taylor | Abbotsford, BC | ||
WV
Walter Vodermayer | Abbotsford, BC |