Entry List
AM Session
64
entries
MINI Class
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KD
Katherine DeWitt | MINI | Reston, VA | ||
AD
Alicyn Drew | MINI | Alexandria, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
LD
Laura Dunlop | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | MINI | Laurel, MD | ||
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
MP
Michael Pantiuk | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | |||
PY
Phillip Yates | MINI | Annapolis, MD | Drunken Penguin Autocross |
STOCK 1
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BE
Bob Esser | S1 | Bethesda, MD | ||
ZM
Zwe Maung | S1 | Lorton, VA | ||
SM
Steve Muth | S1 | Springfield, VA | ||
MO
Marla Owczarek | S1 | Annapolis, MD |
STOCK 2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EC
Eric Core | S2 | Potomac, MD | ||
BF
Ben Fred | S2 | Falls Church, VA | ||
S2 | Vienna, VA | Hi-Speed Motorsports |
STOCK 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DG
Dan Goldburt | S3 | Washington, DC |
TUNER 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PV
Peter Van Sickler | T1 | Cantonsville, MD |
TUNER 2
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | T2 | Fairfax, VA | ||
T2 | WALDORF, MD | Turner Motorsport, getBMWparts.com, Always Fighting For Kayla Foundation | ||
T2 | Richmond, VA | |||
DH
David Hogg | T2 | York, PA | ||
SL
Scott Lewis | T2 | Fairfax, VA | ||
TM
Than Maung | T2 | Ashburn, VA | www.bcRCR.com | |
JN
Jeff Noyes | T2 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
T2 | Washington, DC | |||
AS
Abheek Sen | T2 | Rockville, MD | ||
CS
Collin Smith | T2 | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
SW
Steve Watson | T2 | Centreville, VA |
TUNER 3
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Christopher Carlozzi | T3 | Alexandria, VA | ||
TG
Todd Green | T3 | Severna Park, MD | ||
T3 | HAMPSTEAD, MD | |||
BM
Bob Mitchell | T3 | San Antonio, Tx | ||
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
MV
Michael VanSickler | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
SW
Steven Woods | T3 | Mechanicsville, MD |
MODIFIED
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Andreasen | M | N. Potomac, MD | ||
LA
Leigh Andreasen | M | N Potomac, MD | ||
EA
Eric Arnett | M | Alexandria, VA | ||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | Social Security |
PAX Class
18
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
PAX | Waldorf, MD | |||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
VB
Vince Bly | PAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
SB
Stephan Brodie | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
PAX | Alexandria, VA | |||
WC
Wade Chamberlain | PAX | Warrenton, VA | Blow-by Racing | |
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
JH
James Harris | PAX | RESTON, VA | Thanks, Karcepts | |
CH
Christopher Higgins | PAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
RH
Robert Hopkins | PAX | Jessup, MD | ||
PAX | San Diego, CA | StranoParts | GrumpyCatRacing | ||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | PAX | Washington, DC | ||
PAX | Hagerstown, MD | |||
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | N/a | |
HL
Howard Leikin | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
ML
Matthew Lipinski | PAX | Fort George G Meade, MD | ||
cs
craig stuard | PAX | Christiansburg, Va |
Grudge Match Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GMC | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
DB
Daniel Bragason | GMC | Gaithersburg, MD | Karcepts.com, Team Impulse, RelayforLife.org | |
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | GMC | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | GMC | Herndon, VA | ||
TW
Timothy Walker | GMC | Bowie, MD | Team Impulse |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
12
entries
MINI Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HR
Helen Rhoades | MINI | Severn, MD |
STOCK 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | S3 | Sterling, VA |
TUNER 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KF
Kyle Famiglietti | T1 | California, MD |
TUNER 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ST
Sean Tanev | T2 | Alexandria, VA |
TUNER 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS
Brian Shipman | T3 | Spotsylvania, VA |
MODIFIED
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NE
Nick Erculiani | M | Forest Hill, MD | ||
GO
George On | M | Vienna, VA |
PAX Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Middletown, MD | PMR | ||
JD
Jake DiPiazza | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
AM
Aaron Miller | PAX | Waldorf, MD | ||
MW
Matthias Wiepke | PAX | Mechanicsville, MD | ||
JZ
Jason Zeleznik | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD |