Entry List
Saturday
54
entries
Kid Karts (5-7 years old)
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OL
Owen Lloyd | KK | Waycross, GA |
Rok Mini
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | ROK-MINI | Silver Springs, FL |
MH
Matt Helland | ROK-MINI | North Port, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | ROK-MINI | Lake City, FL. |
LK
Landon Kelly | ROK-MINI | Tallahassee, FL |
HP
Humberto Porrata | ROK-MINI | Wellington, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | ROK-MINI | Valdosta, GA |
GR
Gabriella Ramirez | ROK-MINI | Bradenton, Fl |
ROK-MINI | Mooresville, NC |
Cadet 1
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | CADET 1 | Silver Springs, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | CADET 1 | Lake City, FL. |
LK
Landon Kelly | CADET 1 | Tallahassee, FL |
HP
Hunter Padilla | CADET 1 | Lehigh Acres, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | CADET 1 | Valdosta, GA |
GR
Gabriella Ramirez | CADET 1 | Bradenton, Fl |
AW
Andrew Willis | CADET 1 | Jacksonville, FL |
Rotax Junior
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Chase Acklam | RJr | Indian Trail, NC |
TAG Senior
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
mb
matt blair | TAG-SR | Saint Petersburg, FL |
JD
Jason Devine | TAG-SR | Fort Myers, FL |
JD
Jacob Duvall | TAG-SR | Neptune Beach, FL |
AL
Aren Lloyd | TAG-SR | Waycross, GA |
TL
Tyler Lloyd | TAG-SR | Waycross, GA |
GM
George Metcalf | TAG-SR | Naples, FL |
GP
Garrett Peterson | TAG-SR | Jacksonville, FL |
mt
mark thomas | TAG-SR | Orange Park, FL |
Rotax Masters
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SR
Scott Roberts | Rmas | Winter Park, FL |
WKA (Stock Honda)
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Oliver Askew | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
AG
Austin Garrison | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
RG
Ryan Grieve | STK-H | Vero Beach, FL |
MH
Morgan Healey | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
KK
Kyle Kirkwood | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
JK
Johnathan Kotyk | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
NN
Nick Neri | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
Shifter (Master)
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jerry Brown | SHIFT-M | Saint Cloud, FL |
JD
John Dalton | SHIFT-M | Miami, FL |
MS
Michael Sachs | SHIFT-M | Jacksonville, FL |
Junior Clone
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TC
Tristen Carey | BOXJR | Ocala, FL |
ND
Nash Duyn | BOXJR | North Port, FL |
HF
Hunter Fox | BOXJR | St. Petersburg, FL |
JJ
Jimmy Jackson | BOXJR | Cape Coral, FL |
Clone Senior
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GF
GLENN FICHTER | BOXSR | Alva, FL |
NH
Nic Hill | BOXSR | Fort Myers, FL |
Rok Junior
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AG
Austin Garrison | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
MR
Mathias Ramirez | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
Rok Senior
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Oliver Askew | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
MH
Morgan Healey | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
NK
Nolan Kelly | ROK-SR | Tallahassee, FL |
KK
Kyle Kirkwood | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
JK
Johnathan Kotyk | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
Shifter (ICC Senior)
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SHIFTI | Zirconia , NC | |
BS
Brad Sanders | SHIFTI | Fort Myers, FL |
Parilla Junior
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Devin Bowerman | ParJr | Lehigh Acres, FL |
HB
Henry Brass | ParJr | Roswell, Georgia |
ParJr | Weeki Wachee, FL |
Sunday
43
entries
Kid Karts (5-7 years old)
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OL
Owen Lloyd | KK | Waycross, GA |
Rotax Micro Max
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RMicro | Key Largo, FL | |
RMicro | St. Cloud, FL | |
JN
Jo Nunez | RMicro | Miami, FL |
HP
Humberto Porrata | RMicro | Wellington, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | RMicro | Valdosta, GA |
GR
Gabriella Ramirez | RMicro | Bradenton, Fl |
LR
Lucas Rodriguez | RMicro | Miami, FL |
RMicro | Mooresville, NC |
Rok Mini
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | ROK-MINI | Silver Springs, FL |
MH
Matt Helland | ROK-MINI | North Port, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | ROK-MINI | Lake City, FL. |
LK
Landon Kelly | ROK-MINI | Tallahassee, FL |
HP
Hunter Padilla | ROK-MINI | Lehigh Acres, FL |
HP
Humberto Porrata | ROK-MINI | Wellington, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | ROK-MINI | Valdosta, GA |
GR
Gabriella Ramirez | ROK-MINI | Bradenton, Fl |
ROK-MINI | Mooresville, NC |
Rotax Mini Max
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | RMini | Silver Springs, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | RMini | Lake City, FL. |
JL
Joseph Lamberth | RMini | Camden, SC |
TaG Junior
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Chase Acklam | TAG-JR | Indian Trail, NC |
DB
Devin Bowerman | TAG-JR | Lehigh Acres, FL |
HB
Henry Brass | TAG-JR | Roswell, Georgia |
TAG-JR | Weeki Wachee, FL |
TAG Master
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jerry Brown | TAG-M | Saint Cloud, FL |
DE
David Evans | TAG-M | Seminole, FL |
JF
Jim Fry | TAG-M | Marietta, GA |
RL
Richard Lockwood | TAG-M | Seffner, FL |
GM
George Metcalf | TAG-M | Naples, FL |
SR
Scott Roberts | TAG-M | Winter Park, FL |
MS
Michael Sachs | TAG-M | Jacksonville, FL |
BS
Brad Sanders | TAG-M | Fort Myers, FL |
mt
mark thomas | TAG-M | Orange Park, FL |
Rok Junior
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AG
Austin Garrison | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
MR
Mathias Ramirez | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
Rok Senior
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Oliver Askew | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
MH
Morgan Healey | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
NK
Nolan Kelly | ROK-SR | Tallahassee, FL |
KK
Kyle Kirkwood | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
JK
Johnathan Kotyk | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
Parilla Senior
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AL
Aren Lloyd | ParSr | Waycross, GA |
TL
Tyler Lloyd | ParSr | Waycross, GA |