Core
544
entries
Board of Directors
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Phil Creighton | BOD | Alpharetta, GA |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
BOD | Huffman, TX | |
BK
Bill Kephart | BOD | Colorado Springs, CO |
RL
Robin Langlotz | BOD | Orlando, FL |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI |
BM
Brian McCarthy | BOD | Sacramento, CA |
BOD | Manhattan, KS | |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | BOD | Spring Branch, TX |
Club Racing Board
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | Maryland Heights, MO | |
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
JL
John Burton LaRue | Club Racing Board | Muncie, IN |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Club Racing Board | Lenexa, KS |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
JM
Jack Marr | Court of Appeals | Denton, TX |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Lawrenceville, GA |
Competitor Service Center
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | CSC | Freedom, WI |
JB
Janet Brown | CSC | Allen, TX |
AC
Anne Christian | CSC | Boulder, CO |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
BH
Barbara Henschel | CSC | Oviedo, Fl. |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | CSC | Batavia, NY |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
CSC | Oriental, NC |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FC
Fred L Cummings | Driver Advisors | Mineral Point, WI |
GM
Gary Meeker | Driver Advisors | Capitola, CA |
JN
John Nesbitt | Driver Advisors | Ottawa, ON |
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Driver Advisors | West Linn, OR |
Driver Info/Hospitality
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma | Driver Info/Hospitality | Waterloo, IA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | ES - Course Marshal | Rockford, IL |
BA
Blondie Anderson | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
ES - Course Marshal | Prospect Heights, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Itasca, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | ES - Course Marshal | West Bend, WI |
VW
Vicki Weinhold | ES - Course Marshal | Oostburg, WI |
Emergency Services - Medical
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR | |
JG
Jeffrey Gaver | ES - Medical | Oconomowoc, WI |
JM
Janet Mahoney | ES - Medical | Bayside, WI |
TT
Talbot Teboe | ES - Medical | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Don Anderson | ES - Fire & Rescue | Monticello, MN |
SA
Simon Avery | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
LB
Leo Baker | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sierra Vista, AZ |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Sheboygan, WI | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Oak Lawn, IL | |
DC
Donald Conner | ES - Fire & Rescue | Whiting, IN |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | ES - Fire & Rescue | Haven, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue | De Forest, WI | |
RF
Russell Ferling | ES - Fire & Rescue | Winnebago, IL |
RH
Rick Hayden | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hanover Park, IL |
BH
Breanna Heilicher | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Antonio, TX |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Chicago, IL | |
JK
Jason Kepka | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
DL
Dan Leavitt | ES - Fire & Rescue | Las Vegas, NV |
EL
Emily Leutgeb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Minneapolis, MN |
CM
Chuck Marcy | ES - Fire & Rescue | Anoka, MN |
MS
Michael Stegeman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Wauconda, IL |
Flagging & Communications
136
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
LA
Lynn Aavang | F&C | Chandler, AZ |
F&C | Boyce, VA | |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
JB
Joyce Bakels | F&C | Jupiter, FL |
RB
Rick Bentson | F&C | Orland Park, IL |
MB
Mary Berry | F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F&C | Horicon, WI |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Salem, OR | |
AB
Aaron Brunet | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
CB
Christopher Buccola | F&C | Skokie, IL |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
MC
Melissa Cerni | F&C | Mukwonago, WI |
F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
JC
Joshua Cockey | F&C | King George, VA |
F&C | Charlotte, NC | |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Plantation, FL | |
KC
Kathryn A Cramer | F&C | Colgate, WI |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F&C | Colgate , WI |
KC
Karen Crider | F&C | DeWitt, MI |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | F&C | Hudson, WI |
F&C | Grafton, WI | |
F&C | Warrenville, IL | |
F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
PE
Pablo Escalera | F&C | Raleigh, NC |
LF
Linda Fanning | F&C | Burlington, CT |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | F&C | Burlington, CT |
F&C | Spring Hill, FL | |
JF
John Firment | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C | Hartford, WI |
FG
Fredi Giesler | F&C | Appleton, WI |
F&C | Otsego, MN | |
JG
James Goelden | F&C | Germantown, WI |
GG
Glenn Grossklags | F&C | Chicago, IL |
JG
Jason Gyulay | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
FH
Fred Hawley | F&C | Okemos, MI |
AH
Ann Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
CH
Christopher Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
F&C | Lebanon, CT | |
RH
Randall S Hermann | F&C | sun prairie, wi |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
PH
Peggy Horansky | F&C | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
BH
Bert Hultman | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RI
Robert Introne | F&C | Londonderry, NH |
F&C | Windham, NH | |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
JK
Joellyn Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nathan Kosak | F&C | Green Bay, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
JK
James Krueger | F&C | Cable, WI |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
F&C | Rochester, NY | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | F&C | Hilbert, WI |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | F&C | Torrington, CT |
PM
Pat Marr | F&C | Denton, TX |
JM
James McDuffie | F&C | Glendale, WI |
F&C | Sharpsburg, MD | |
RM
Richard Mosley | F&C | Wytheville, VA |
F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C | Davis, IL |
GO
Gregory Olson | F&C | Manitowoc, WI |
TO
Thomas Olson | F&C | Portland, OR |
DO
David Onyschuk | F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
PP
Paul Parsons | F&C | Long Beach, CA |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
MP
Michael Piotrowski | F&C | Saint Francis, WI |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | F&C | Greenfield, WI |
CP
Chris Prevenas | F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | F&C | Dubuque, IA |
RP
Ray Price | F&C | Shelby Twp, MI |
BP
Bryon Prokopf | F&C | Maryland Heights, MO |
DP
David Prokopf | F&C | St Jacob, IL |
F&C | Vancouver, WA | |
F&C | Yellville, AR | |
F&C | Akron, OH | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
HS
Henry Scholl | F&C | Akron, oh |
JS
Jamie Scholl | F&C | Akron, oh |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
GS
George Sladky | F&C | Thiensville, WI |
RS
Richard Smith | F&C | Elgin, IL |
MS
Mark Sobol | F&C | Winsted, CT |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
RS
Robert Stream | F&C | Paton, IA |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
F&C | Warren, MI | |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
GT
Gary Thomlinson | F&C | Plattsville, ON |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
JT
J.R. Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
ST
Steven Tupper | F&C | Sheboygan, WI |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
F&C | Dyer, IN | |
F&C | Lees Summit, MO | |
SW
Shirley Wantland | F&C | Baltimore, MD |
SW
Stanley Wantland | F&C | Catonsville, MD |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
EW
Elwyn Wenzel | F&C | Port Charlotte, FL |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
31
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Susan Andrews | Grid | Ada, MI |
RB
Ron Barnard | Grid | Corpus Christi, TX |
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Grid | Pacific Grove, CA |
Grid | Waterloo, IA | |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
JD
Janet Dake | Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI |
CD
Chuck DeHaven | Grid | Winchester, VA |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid | Brookfield, WI |
KG
Kathy Gall | Grid | Strongsville, OH |
CG
Christy Graham | Grid | Liberty Township, OH |
CJ
Courtney Jones | Grid | Everett, WA |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
SK
Steve Kerekes | Grid | Whiting, IN |
MK
Mick Krause | Grid | Wauconda, IL |
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
JM
Jim Maloney | Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | Sparta, MO | |
SR
Stacy Reed | Grid | Fairfax, VA |
JR
Joi Robinson | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Grid | Grand Haven, MI |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
SS
Susan Sorenson | Grid | Sheboygan Falls, wI |
TS
Terrence Sorenson | Grid | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Harker | Media | Port Orange, FL |
AH
Adam Horn | Media | Warrensburg, MO |
PK
Pete Klinger | Media | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edmund Lacis | Media | Saint Cloud, WI |
DM
Daniel Mrzlak | Media | Marengo, IL |
Media | Topeka, KS |
National Staff
23
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
KC
Kathy Cowen | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JD
Jeff Dahnert | National Staff | Lawrence, KS |
LD
Laura Dahnert | National Staff | Topeka, ks |
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
HD
Howard Duncan | National Staff | Crystal River, FL |
LD
Linda Duncan | National Staff | Crystal River, FL |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Derrick Frakes | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Fond Du Lac, WI | |
National Staff | St Marys, GA | |
National Staff | Vancouver, WA | |
National Staff | McKinney, TX | |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RM
Rick Myers | National Staff | Valley Falls, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DS
Dave Signoretti | National Staff | Skokie, IL |
WS
William Sotir | National Staff | Lawrence, KS |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Barschow | Pit | Hamilton, OH |
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL |
Pit | Poplar Grove, IL | |
KB
Kevin J Burk | Pit | Bellevue, OH |
KC
Kevin Clark | Pit | Greenfield, WI |
KF
Kaye Fairer | Pit | Eden, NC |
MF
Michael Feifer | Pit | Baton Rouge, LA |
CG
Charles Gilliland | Pit | Lehigh, IA |
DH
David Hammer | Pit | North East, PA |
DH
Donald Hill | Pit | Zion, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Joseph Kohls | Pit | Batavia, OH |
DS
Dennis Steskal | Pit | Springtown, PA |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
GT
Gloria Theen | Pit | Englewood, FL |
Prep Shop
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sergio Batista | Prep Shop | Crestwood , IL |
KC
Kevin Charlton | Prep Shop | Zenda, WI |
NC
Nate Cover | Prep Shop | Joliet , Il |
MD
Michael Dirienzo | Prep Shop | Madison, WI |
DE
Dennis Eade | Prep Shop | Zenda, WI |
HE
Hayden Eade | Prep Shop | Zenda, WI |
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
ji
john iwata | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
Prep Shop | Lisle, IL | |
KK
Kevin Kann | Prep Shop | Zenda, WI |
JL
Jody Lift | Prep Shop | Crestwood , IL |
BL
Brian Lift | Prep Shop | Crestwood , Il |
ML
Marge Lift | Prep Shop | Joliet , Il |
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Prep Shop | Monterey , TN |
DM
David Marklein | Prep Shop | Janesville, WI |
BM
Beau Martin | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
WM
William McGovern | Prep Shop | Woodstock , IL |
bm
ben merwin | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
ao
ann o"malley | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
GP
Gary Page | Prep Shop | Elkhart Lake, WI |
JP
John Palanchar | Prep Shop | Joliet , Il |
MP
Michael Piper | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
JR
Jim Roberts | Prep Shop | Zenda, WI |
JS
Jeff Salcedo | Prep Shop | Des Plaines, IL |
BS
Bryan Shuler | Prep Shop | South Beloit, IL |
JS
John Spinello | Prep Shop | Zenda, WI |
DS
Dana Stadel | Prep Shop | Scales Mound, IL |
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One) | Prep Shop | Scales Mound, IL |
PT
Paul Trapp | Prep Shop | Joliet , Il |
at
andrew trujillo | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
DW
David Wheeler (Advanced Autosports) | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
bz
brian zellner | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
Race Admin
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Race Admin | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Admin | Horicon, WI |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
Race Admin | Oakland, CA | |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
TK
Thomas Kraft | Race Admin | Des Moines, IA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
PM
Paul N Meier | Race Admin | DeKalb, IL |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Race Admin | Inverness, IL |
Race Admin | Inverness, IL | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Race Admin | Menlo, GA |
JS
John Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
SS
Susan Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
Race Admin | Downers Grove, IL | |
Race Admin | Bartlett, TN | |
RW
Ralph Woodard | Race Admin | Omaha, NE |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
JY
Judith Yocom | Race Admin | West Linn, OR |
Registration
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KD
Karen Drum | Registration | Mount Holly, NC |
DE
Diane Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA |
DE
Dixie Eckert | Registration | West Allis, WI |
JE
Jim Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA |
ME
Mary Jo Eckert | Registration | Cudahy, WI |
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay | Registration | Milwaukee, WI |
Registration | Saukville, WI | |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
MK
Mary Ann Kendall | Registration | Glenview, IL |
Registration | Saint Cloud, WI | |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
Registration | La Salle, IL | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Registration | Wauconda, IL |
Registration | Plymouth, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration | Owatonna , MN |
Sound Control
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harry Belizaire | Sound | Oberlin, OH |
AB
Ann-Marie Bors | Sound | Yorkville, IL |
JB
Jason Briggs | Sound | Hamilton, OH |
WB
Wayne Briggs | Sound | Fairfield, OH |
CD
Colleen Devins | Sound | Romeo, MI |
FE
Frank Eckert | Sound | West Allis, WI |
JE
John Eckert | Sound | Cudahy, WI |
MH
Michael Holz | Sound | Neenah, WI |
EL
EB Lunken | Sound | Indian Hill, OH |
WM
Warren Munson | Sound | Utica, IL |
PP
Phil Parsons | Sound | Cape Coral, FL |
BP
Barney Powers | Sound | Lebanon, OH |
RT
Ron Tanton | Sound | Joliet, IL |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Sound | Lansing, IL |
Course Marshall
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CG
Charles Goodsole | Course Marshall | Sheboygan, WI |
DH
Douglas Hendrickson | Course Marshall | DeKalb, Illinois (IL) |
JH
Judy Hendrickson | Course Marshall | DeKalb, IL |
GS
Gaylord Spaulding | Course Marshall | Wilmington, NC |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Starter
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Starter | Hartford, WI |
SB
Steve Bordwell | Starter | Janesville, WI |
LC
Linda Chapman | Starter | Grand Marsh, WI |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
MH
Marc Henry | Starter | Mattawan, MI |
DH
David Hermann | Starter | Oregon, IL |
LK
Lynwood Kipp | Starter | Fond Du Lac, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Starter | St. Louis Park, MN |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
Starter | Saint Louis, MO | |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
Starter | West Bend, WI | |
Starter | Frederick, MD | |
JS
John Sutton | Starter | Davis, Il |
JW
JD Wilbur | Starter | Lisle, IL |
Steward - Operating
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - Operating | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - Operating | Kirkland, AZ |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Steward - Operating | westmont, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Safety | Poplar Grove, IL | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
Steward - Safety | Lafayette, IN | |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Steward - Safety | Elkhart Lake, WI |
LS
Larry Svaton | Steward - Safety | Alvin, TX |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Steward - Safety | Tulsa, OK |
Steward - Safety | Martinsburg, WV | |
DW
Duck Waddle | Steward - Safety | Hutchinson, ks |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward - Safety | Green Valley, AZ |
Steward - SOC
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Thomas Abbott | Steward - SOC | Westcliffe, CO |
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
SB
Sarah Bonnier | Steward - SOC | Chicago, IL |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOC | Barberton, OH |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
Steward - SOC | Cairo, NE | |
Steward - SOC | Atlanta, GA | |
DJ
Dennis Joyce | Steward - SOC | Palm Harbor, FL |
GL
G Richard Lorenz | Steward - SOC | New Bern, NC |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Steward - SOC | Sharpsburg, MD |
TM
Timothy G Meddaugh | Steward - SOC | Watkins Glen, NY |
Steward - SOC | Stevensville, MT | |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Scranton, KS |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - SOC | Bluemont, VA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward - SOC | Knollwood, TX |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Steward - SOC | Richardson, TX |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Steward - SOC | Moline, IL |
Steward - SOM
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward - SOM | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward - SOM | Jackson, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Steward - SOM | Batavia, NY |
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Steward - SOM | Bolingbrook, IL |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
EP
Edward Paul | Steward - SOM | Tolleson, AZ |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Tech | Princeton, WV | |
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Steward - Tech | Mineral Point, WI |
Tech/Scrutineer
59
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Tech | Greenville, SC |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Tech | Vero Beach, FL | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
SD
Sarah Duffy | Tech | Saint Louis, MO |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
JF
John Fine | Tech | Norcross, GA |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
Tech | Blue Island, IL | |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
DJ
Dave Jones | Tech | Columbus, OH |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
MK
Michael Kowalsky | Tech | Seville, OH |
DL
Deceased Larry Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
SM
Sam Moore | Tech | Kannapolis, NC |
JM
John Morris | Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
TM
Thomas Morris | Tech | Parrish, FL |
Tech | Aurora, CO | |
PM
Patrick Murray | Tech | Franklin, WI |
KN
Kirk Nick | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Tech | Rockville, MD | |
JP
John Palanchar | Tech | Oak Lawn, IL |
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI |
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | auroa, CO | |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
LT
Linda Timmons | Tech | Wichita, Ks |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
DT
D Bruce Turner | Tech | Columbus, OH |
Tech | Ranson, WV | |
LW
Loren Western | Tech | Marion, I |
HW
Hal Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
JW
Judy Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
Timing & Scoring
41
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | T&S | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
EA
Erik Abrahamson | T&S | Oak Lawn, IL |
SA
Scott Anger | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
T&S | Grafton, WI | |
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | T&S | Grafton, WI |
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
GB
Gloria Blaha | T&S | Portage, IN |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
T&S | Elmira, NY | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | T&S | Skokie, IL |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | T&S | Green Valley, AZ |
T&S | Columbus, OH | |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
CI
Carol Introne | T&S | londonderry, nh |
DK
Dave Killian | T&S | North Royalton, OH |
DK
Dave Kircher | T&S | Brookfield, WI |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
CL
Christina Langer | T&S | Oak Creek, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
DP
Denise Patten | T&S | Dunbarton, NH |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
CR
Caryl Roberts | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
SS
Susan Schuster | T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
NS
Naomi Swanson | T&S | Moline, IL |
JT
Janet Toland | T&S | Martinsburg, WV |
JW
Janet "Sue" Waddle | T&S | Hutchinson, KS |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
MW
Maureen Wheeler | T&S | Memphis, TN |
Friday 9/20
445
entries
Board of Directors
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Phil Creighton | BOD | Alpharetta, GA |
RL
Robin Langlotz | BOD | Orlando, FL |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | BOD | Spring Branch, TX |
Club Racing Board
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
JM
Jack Marr | Court of Appeals | Denton, TX |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Lawrenceville, GA |
Competitor Service Center
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | CSC | Freedom, WI |
JB
Janet Brown | CSC | Allen, TX |
AC
Anne Christian | CSC | Boulder, CO |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
BH
Barbara Henschel | CSC | Oviedo, Fl. |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | CSC | Batavia, NY |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FC
Fred L Cummings | Driver Advisors | Mineral Point, WI |
GM
Gary Meeker | Driver Advisors | Capitola, CA |
JN
John Nesbitt | Driver Advisors | Ottawa, ON |
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Driver Advisors | West Linn, OR |
Driver Info/Hospitality
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma | Driver Info/Hospitality | Waterloo, IA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Driver Info/Hospitality | San Carlos, CA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | ES - Course Marshal | Rockford, IL |
BA
Blondie Anderson | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
CG
Charles Goodsole | ES - Course Marshal | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Course Marshal | Prospect Heights, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Itasca, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | ES - Course Marshal | West Bend, WI |
VW
Vicki Weinhold | ES - Course Marshal | Oostburg, WI |
Emergency Services - Medical
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR | |
JG
Jeffrey Gaver | ES - Medical | Oconomowoc, WI |
JM
Janet Mahoney | ES - Medical | Bayside, WI |
TT
Talbot Teboe | ES - Medical | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Don Anderson | ES - Fire & Rescue | Monticello, MN |
SA
Simon Avery | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
LB
Leo Baker | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sierra Vista, AZ |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Sheboygan, WI | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Oak Lawn, IL | |
DC
Donald Conner | ES - Fire & Rescue | Whiting, IN |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | ES - Fire & Rescue | Haven, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue | De Forest, WI | |
RF
Russell Ferling | ES - Fire & Rescue | Winnebago, IL |
BH
Breanna Heilicher | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Antonio, TX |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Chicago, IL | |
RH
Randall S Hermann | ES - Fire & Rescue | sun prairie, wi |
JK
Jason Kepka | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
DL
Dan Leavitt | ES - Fire & Rescue | Las Vegas, NV |
EL
Emily Leutgeb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Michael Stegeman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Wauconda, IL |
Flagging & Communications
116
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
LA
Lynn Aavang | F&C | Chandler, AZ |
F&C | Boyce, VA | |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
JB
Joyce Bakels | F&C | Jupiter, FL |
RB
Rick Bentson | F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F&C | Horicon, WI |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Salem, OR | |
AB
Aaron Brunet | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
CB
Christopher Buccola | F&C | Skokie, IL |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
MC
Melissa Cerni | F&C | Mukwonago, WI |
F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
JC
Joshua Cockey | F&C | King George, VA |
F&C | Charlotte, NC | |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Plantation, FL | |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F&C | Colgate , WI |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | F&C | Hudson, WI |
F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
PE
Pablo Escalera | F&C | Raleigh, NC |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | F&C | Burlington, CT |
JF
John Firment | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C | Hartford, WI |
FG
Fredi Giesler | F&C | Appleton, WI |
F&C | Otsego, MN | |
GG
Glenn Grossklags | F&C | Chicago, IL |
JG
Jason Gyulay | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
FH
Fred Hawley | F&C | Okemos, MI |
AH
Ann Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
CH
Christopher Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
F&C | Lebanon, CT | |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
MH
Michael Holz | F&C | Neenah, WI |
MH
Michael Holz | F&C | Neenah, WI |
PH
Peggy Horansky | F&C | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
BH
Bert Hultman | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RI
Robert Introne | F&C | Londonderry, NH |
F&C | Windham, NH | |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
JK
Joellyn Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nathan Kosak | F&C | Green Bay, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
JK
James Krueger | F&C | Cable, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
F&C | Rochester, NY | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | F&C | Hilbert, WI |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | F&C | Torrington, CT |
PM
Pat Marr | F&C | Denton, TX |
F&C | Sharpsburg, MD | |
RM
Richard Mosley | F&C | Wytheville, VA |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C | Davis, IL |
TO
Thomas Olson | F&C | Portland, OR |
PP
Paul Parsons | F&C | Long Beach, CA |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
MP
Michael Piotrowski | F&C | Saint Francis, WI |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | F&C | Greenfield, WI |
CP
Chris Prevenas | F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | F&C | Dubuque, IA |
RP
Ray Price | F&C | Shelby Twp, MI |
BP
Bryon Prokopf | F&C | Maryland Heights, MO |
DP
David Prokopf | F&C | St Jacob, IL |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | F&C | Indianapolis, IN |
F&C | Vancouver, WA | |
F&C | Yellville, AR | |
F&C | Akron, OH | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
JS
Jamie Scholl | F&C | Akron, oh |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
GS
George Sladky | F&C | Thiensville, WI |
RS
Richard Smith | F&C | Elgin, IL |
MS
Mark Sobol | F&C | Winsted, CT |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
RS
Robert Stream | F&C | Paton, IA |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
F&C | Warren, MI | |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
GT
Gary Thomlinson | F&C | Plattsville, ON |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
JT
J.R. Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
ST
Steven Tupper | F&C | Sheboygan, WI |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
F&C | Lees Summit, MO | |
SW
Stanley Wantland | F&C | Catonsville, MD |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
Grid
24
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Susan Andrews | Grid | Ada, MI |
RB
Ron Barnard | Grid | Corpus Christi, TX |
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
CD
Chuck DeHaven | Grid | Winchester, VA |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid | Brookfield, WI |
KG
Kathy Gall | Grid | Strongsville, OH |
CG
Christy Graham | Grid | Liberty Township, OH |
CJ
Courtney Jones | Grid | Everett, WA |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
SK
Steve Kerekes | Grid | Whiting, IN |
MK
Mick Krause | Grid | Wauconda, IL |
MK
Mick Krause | Grid | Wauconda, IL |
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
JM
Jim Maloney | Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | Sparta, MO | |
SR
Stacy Reed | Grid | Fairfax, VA |
JR
Joi Robinson | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Grid | Grand Haven, MI |
Grid | fairfax, VA |
Media
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Harker | Media | Port Orange, FL |
AH
Adam Horn | Media | Warrensburg, MO |
PK
Pete Klinger | Media | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edmund Lacis | Media | Saint Cloud, WI |
DM
Daniel Mrzlak | Media | Marengo, IL |
Media | Topeka, KS |
National Staff
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
LD
Laura Dahnert | National Staff | Topeka, ks |
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | St Marys, GA | |
National Staff | McKinney, TX | |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RM
Rick Myers | National Staff | Valley Falls, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Barschow | Pit | Hamilton, OH |
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL |
Pit | Poplar Grove, IL | |
KB
Kevin J Burk | Pit | Bellevue, OH |
KF
Kaye Fairer | Pit | Eden, NC |
MF
Michael Feifer | Pit | Baton Rouge, LA |
CG
Charles Gilliland | Pit | Lehigh, IA |
DH
David Hammer | Pit | North East, PA |
DH
Donald Hill | Pit | Zion, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Joseph Kohls | Pit | Batavia, OH |
DS
Dennis Steskal | Pit | Springtown, PA |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
GT
Gloria Theen | Pit | Englewood, FL |
Prep Shop
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Michael Dirienzo | Prep Shop | Madison, WI |
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
ji
john iwata | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Prep Shop | Monterey , TN |
DM
David Marklein | Prep Shop | Janesville, WI |
BM
Beau Martin | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
WM
William McGovern | Prep Shop | Woodstock , IL |
bm
ben merwin | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
GP
Gary Page | Prep Shop | Elkhart Lake, WI |
JS
Jeff Salcedo | Prep Shop | Des Plaines, IL |
DW
David Wheeler (Advanced Autosports) | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
Race Admin
23
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Race Admin | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Admin | Horicon, WI |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
SH
Stephen Harris | Race Admin | Dayton, OH |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
Race Admin | Oakland, CA | |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
TK
Thomas Kraft | Race Admin | Des Moines, IA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Race Admin | Inverness, IL |
Race Admin | Inverness, IL | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Race Admin | Menlo, GA |
DS
Dave Signoretti | Race Admin | Skokie, IL |
JS
John Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
SS
Susan Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
Race Admin | Downers Grove, IL | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Race Admin | Spring Branch, TX |
Race Admin | Bartlett, TN | |
RW
Ralph Woodard | Race Admin | Omaha, NE |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
JY
Judith Yocom | Race Admin | West Linn, OR |
Registration
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay | Registration | Milwaukee, WI |
Registration | Saukville, WI | |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
Registration | La Salle, IL | |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
Registration | Oriental, NC |
Sound Control
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harry Belizaire | Sound | Oberlin, OH |
AB
Ann-Marie Bors | Sound | Yorkville, IL |
JB
Jason Briggs | Sound | Hamilton, OH |
WB
Wayne Briggs | Sound | Fairfield, OH |
CD
Colleen Devins | Sound | Romeo, MI |
EL
EB Lunken | Sound | Indian Hill, OH |
WM
Warren Munson | Sound | Utica, IL |
PP
Phil Parsons | Sound | Cape Coral, FL |
BP
Barney Powers | Sound | Lebanon, OH |
RT
Ron Tanton | Sound | Joliet, IL |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Sound | Lansing, IL |
Course Marshall
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Douglas Hendrickson | Course Marshall | DeKalb, Illinois (IL) |
JH
Judy Hendrickson | Course Marshall | DeKalb, IL |
GS
Gaylord Spaulding | Course Marshall | Wilmington, NC |
Start Judge
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
tR
terry Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Starter
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Starter | Hartford, WI |
SB
Steve Bordwell | Starter | Janesville, WI |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
MH
Marc Henry | Starter | Mattawan, MI |
DH
David Hermann | Starter | Oregon, IL |
LK
Lynwood Kipp | Starter | Fond Du Lac, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Starter | St. Louis Park, MN |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
Starter | Saint Louis, MO | |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
Starter | West Bend, WI | |
Starter | Frederick, MD | |
JS
John Sutton | Starter | Davis, Il |
JW
JD Wilbur | Starter | Lisle, IL |
Steward - Operating
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - Operating | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - Operating | Kirkland, AZ |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Steward - Operating | westmont, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
Steward - Safety
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Safety | Poplar Grove, IL | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
Steward - Safety | Lafayette, IN | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Safety | Rio Linda, CA |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Steward - Safety | Elkhart Lake, WI |
LS
Larry Svaton | Steward - Safety | Alvin, TX |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Steward - Safety | Tulsa, OK |
Steward - Safety | Martinsburg, WV | |
DW
Duck Waddle | Steward - Safety | Hutchinson, ks |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward - Safety | Green Valley, AZ |
Steward - SOC
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOC | Barberton, OH |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
Steward - SOC | Atlanta, GA | |
DJ
Dennis Joyce | Steward - SOC | Palm Harbor, FL |
GL
G Richard Lorenz | Steward - SOC | New Bern, NC |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Steward - SOC | Sharpsburg, MD |
TM
Timothy G Meddaugh | Steward - SOC | Watkins Glen, NY |
Steward - SOC | Stevensville, MT | |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Scranton, KS |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - SOC | Bluemont, VA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward - SOC | Knollwood, TX |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Steward - SOC | Richardson, TX |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Steward - SOC | Moline, IL |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
Steward - SOM
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward - SOM | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward - SOM | Jackson, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Steward - SOM | Batavia, NY |
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Steward - SOM | Bolingbrook, IL |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
EP
Edward Paul | Steward - SOM | Tolleson, AZ |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Tech | Princeton, WV | |
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Steward - Tech | Mineral Point, WI |
Tech/Scrutineer
46
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Tech | Greenville, SC |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Tech | Vero Beach, FL | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
JF
John Fine | Tech | Norcross, GA |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
Tech | Blue Island, IL | |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
MK
Michael Kowalsky | Tech | Seville, OH |
DL
Deceased Larry Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
JM
John Morris | Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
TM
Thomas Morris | Tech | Parrish, FL |
KN
Kirk Nick | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Tech | Rockville, MD | |
JP
John Palanchar | Tech | Oak Lawn, IL |
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | auroa, CO | |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | Ranson, WV | |
Tech | Ranson, WV | |
LW
Loren Western | Tech | Marion, I |
HW
Hal Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
JW
Judy Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
Timing & Scoring
34
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | T&S | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
EA
Erik Abrahamson | T&S | Oak Lawn, IL |
SA
Scott Anger | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
GB
Gloria Blaha | T&S | Portage, IN |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
LC
Linda Chapman | T&S | Grand Marsh, WI |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | T&S | Skokie, IL |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | T&S | Green Valley, AZ |
T&S | Columbus, OH | |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
GJ
Gordon Jones | T&S | Tualatin, OR |
DK
Dave Killian | T&S | North Royalton, OH |
DK
Dave Kircher | T&S | Brookfield, WI |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
DP
Denise Patten | T&S | Dunbarton, NH |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
CR
Caryl Roberts | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
NS
Naomi Swanson | T&S | Moline, IL |
JW
Janet "Sue" Waddle | T&S | Hutchinson, KS |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
MW
Maureen Wheeler | T&S | Memphis, TN |
Monday 9/16
374
entries
Board of Directors
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Phil Creighton | BOD | Alpharetta, GA |
RL
Robin Langlotz | BOD | Orlando, FL |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | BOD | Spring Branch, TX |
Club Racing Board
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD |
Court of Appeals
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
JM
Jack Marr | Court of Appeals | Denton, TX |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Lawrenceville, GA |
Competitor Service Center
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | CSC | Freedom, WI |
JB
Janet Brown | CSC | Allen, TX |
AC
Anne Christian | CSC | Boulder, CO |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
BH
Barbara Henschel | CSC | Oviedo, Fl. |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | CSC | Batavia, NY |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FC
Fred L Cummings | Driver Advisors | Mineral Point, WI |
GM
Gary Meeker | Driver Advisors | Capitola, CA |
JN
John Nesbitt | Driver Advisors | Ottawa, ON |
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Driver Advisors | West Linn, OR |
Driver Info/Hospitality
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma | Driver Info/Hospitality | Waterloo, IA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
CG
Charles Goodsole | ES - Course Marshal | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Course Marshal | Prospect Heights, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | ES - Course Marshal | West Bend, WI |
Emergency Services - Medical
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
JG
Jeffrey Gaver | ES - Medical | Oconomowoc, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Simon Avery | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Sheboygan, WI | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Oak Lawn, IL | |
CB
Christopher Buccola | ES - Fire & Rescue | Skokie, IL |
DC
Donald Conner | ES - Fire & Rescue | Whiting, IN |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | ES - Fire & Rescue | Haven, WI |
RF
Russell Ferling | ES - Fire & Rescue | Winnebago, IL |
RF
Russell Ferling | ES - Fire & Rescue | Winnebago, IL |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Chicago, IL | |
JK
Jason Kepka | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
DL
Dan Leavitt | ES - Fire & Rescue | Las Vegas, NV |
EL
Emily Leutgeb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Michael Stegeman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Wauconda, IL |
Flagging & Communications
70
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
F&C | Boyce, VA | |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
MB
Mary Berry | F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Salem, OR | |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
JC
Joshua Cockey | F&C | King George, VA |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F&C | Colgate , WI |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | F&C | Hudson, WI |
F&C | Grafton, WI | |
F&C | Spring Hill, FL | |
JF
John Firment | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C | Hartford, WI |
F&C | Otsego, MN | |
JG
Jason Gyulay | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
AH
Ann Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
PH
Peggy Horansky | F&C | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
BH
Bert Hultman | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
JK
Joellyn Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
JK
James Krueger | F&C | Cable, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
DL
Dwight Loveland | F&C | Hilbert, WI |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | F&C | Torrington, CT |
PM
Pat Marr | F&C | Denton, TX |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C | Davis, IL |
DO
David Onyschuk | F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
PP
Paul Parsons | F&C | Long Beach, CA |
MP
Michael Piotrowski | F&C | Saint Francis, WI |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | F&C | Greenfield, WI |
F&C | Vancouver, WA | |
F&C | Yellville, AR | |
F&C | Akron, OH | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
JS
Jamie Scholl | F&C | Akron, oh |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
RS
Richard Smith | F&C | Elgin, IL |
MS
Mark Sobol | F&C | Winsted, CT |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
RS
Robert Stream | F&C | Paton, IA |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
JT
J.R. Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | Grid | Corpus Christi, TX |
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
Grid | Waterloo, IA | |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
JD
Janet Dake | Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI |
CD
Chuck DeHaven | Grid | Winchester, VA |
KG
Kathy Gall | Grid | Strongsville, OH |
CJ
Courtney Jones | Grid | Everett, WA |
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | Sparta, MO | |
SR
Stacy Reed | Grid | Fairfax, VA |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
SS
Susan Sorenson | Grid | Sheboygan Falls, wI |
TS
Terrence Sorenson | Grid | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PK
Pete Klinger | Media | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edmund Lacis | Media | Saint Cloud, WI |
DM
Daniel Mrzlak | Media | Marengo, IL |
Media | Topeka, KS |
National Staff
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
KC
Kathy Cowen | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Derrick Frakes | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | St Marys, GA | |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RM
Rick Myers | National Staff | Valley Falls, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Barschow | Pit | Hamilton, OH |
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL |
Pit | Poplar Grove, IL | |
KB
Kevin J Burk | Pit | Bellevue, OH |
KF
Kaye Fairer | Pit | Eden, NC |
MF
Michael Feifer | Pit | Baton Rouge, LA |
DH
David Hammer | Pit | North East, PA |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Joseph Kohls | Pit | Batavia, OH |
DS
Dennis Steskal | Pit | Springtown, PA |
GT
Gloria Theen | Pit | Englewood, FL |
Prep Shop
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Michael Dirienzo | Prep Shop | Madison, WI |
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Prep Shop | Monterey , TN |
DM
David Marklein | Prep Shop | Janesville, WI |
BM
Beau Martin | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
bm
ben merwin | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
ao
ann o"malley | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
GP
Gary Page | Prep Shop | Elkhart Lake, WI |
MP
Michael Piper | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
JS
Jeff Salcedo | Prep Shop | Des Plaines, IL |
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One) | Prep Shop | Scales Mound, IL |
at
andrew trujillo | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
DW
David Wheeler (Advanced Autosports) | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
bz
brian zellner | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
Race Admin
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Admin | Horicon, WI |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
Race Admin | Oakland, CA | |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
TK
Thomas Kraft | Race Admin | Des Moines, IA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
PM
Paul N Meier | Race Admin | DeKalb, IL |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Race Admin | Menlo, GA |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
Race Admin | Downers Grove, IL | |
Race Admin | Downers Grove, IL | |
RW
Ralph Woodard | Race Admin | Omaha, NE |
JY
Judith Yocom | Race Admin | West Linn, OR |
Registration
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KD
Karen Drum | Registration | Mount Holly, NC |
DE
Diane Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA |
DE
Dixie Eckert | Registration | West Allis, WI |
JE
Jim Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA |
ME
Mary Jo Eckert | Registration | Cudahy, WI |
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
Registration | Saint Cloud, WI | |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
Registration | Plymouth, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration | Owatonna , MN |
Sound Control
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harry Belizaire | Sound | Oberlin, OH |
AB
Ann-Marie Bors | Sound | Yorkville, IL |
JB
Jason Briggs | Sound | Hamilton, OH |
WB
Wayne Briggs | Sound | Fairfield, OH |
CD
Colleen Devins | Sound | Romeo, MI |
FE
Frank Eckert | Sound | West Allis, WI |
JE
John Eckert | Sound | Cudahy, WI |
MH
Michael Holz | Sound | Neenah, WI |
EL
EB Lunken | Sound | Indian Hill, OH |
WM
William McGovern | Sound | Woodstock , IL |
WM
Warren Munson | Sound | Utica, IL |
PP
Phil Parsons | Sound | Cape Coral, FL |
BP
Barney Powers | Sound | Lebanon, OH |
RT
Ron Tanton | Sound | Joliet, IL |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Sound | Lansing, IL |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GS
Gaylord Spaulding | Course Marshall | Wilmington, NC |
Starter
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Starter | Hartford, WI |
MH
Marc Henry | Starter | Mattawan, MI |
DH
David Hermann | Starter | Oregon, IL |
LK
Lynwood Kipp | Starter | Fond Du Lac, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Starter | St. Louis Park, MN |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
Starter | Lakebay, WA | |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
Starter | Saint Louis, MO | |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Frederick, MD | |
JS
John Sutton | Starter | Davis, Il |
JW
JD Wilbur | Starter | Lisle, IL |
Steward - Operating
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - Operating | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - Operating | Kirkland, AZ |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Steward - Operating | westmont, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Safety | Poplar Grove, IL | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
Steward - Safety | Lafayette, IN | |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Steward - Safety | Elkhart Lake, WI |
LS
Larry Svaton | Steward - Safety | Alvin, TX |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Steward - Safety | Tulsa, OK |
Steward - Safety | Martinsburg, WV | |
DW
Duck Waddle | Steward - Safety | Hutchinson, ks |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward - Safety | Green Valley, AZ |
Steward - SOC
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Thomas Abbott | Steward - SOC | Westcliffe, CO |
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
SB
Sarah Bonnier | Steward - SOC | Chicago, IL |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOC | Barberton, OH |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
Steward - SOC | Atlanta, GA | |
DJ
Dennis Joyce | Steward - SOC | Palm Harbor, FL |
GL
G Richard Lorenz | Steward - SOC | New Bern, NC |
TM
Timothy G Meddaugh | Steward - SOC | Watkins Glen, NY |
Steward - SOC | Stevensville, MT | |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Scranton, KS |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - SOC | Bluemont, VA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward - SOC | Knollwood, TX |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Steward - SOC | Moline, IL |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
Steward - SOM
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward - SOM | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward - SOM | Jackson, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Steward - SOM | Batavia, NY |
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Steward - SOM | Bolingbrook, IL |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
EP
Edward Paul | Steward - SOM | Tolleson, AZ |
Steward - Tech
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Steward - Tech | Mineral Point, WI |
Tech/Scrutineer
45
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Vero Beach, FL | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
SD
Sarah Duffy | Tech | Saint Louis, MO |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
JF
John Fine | Tech | Norcross, GA |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
Tech | Blue Island, IL | |
Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
DJ
Dave Jones | Tech | Columbus, OH |
DJ
Dave Jones | Tech | Columbus, OH |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
MK
Michael Kowalsky | Tech | Seville, OH |
DL
Deceased Larry Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
SM
Sam Moore | Tech | Kannapolis, NC |
JM
John Morris | Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI |
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
Tech | auroa, CO | |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
DT
D Bruce Turner | Tech | Columbus, OH |
Tech | Ranson, WV | |
LW
Loren Western | Tech | Marion, I |
Timing & Scoring
30
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | T&S | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SA
Scott Anger | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | T&S | Grafton, WI |
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
GB
Gloria Blaha | T&S | Portage, IN |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
LC
Linda Chapman | T&S | Grand Marsh, WI |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | T&S | Green Valley, AZ |
T&S | Columbus, OH | |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
DK
Dave Killian | T&S | North Royalton, OH |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
NS
Naomi Swanson | T&S | Moline, IL |
JW
Janet "Sue" Waddle | T&S | Hutchinson, KS |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
MW
Maureen Wheeler | T&S | Memphis, TN |
Saturday 9/14
65
entries
Board of Directors
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI | ||
BOD | Manhattan, KS |
National Staff
17
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA | ||
TA
Tony Ave | National Staff | Maiden, NC | ||
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS | ||
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS | ||
KC
Kathy Cowen | National Staff | Topeka, KS | ||
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS | ||
MD
Michael Dirienzo | National Staff | Madison, WI | ||
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS | ||
DF
Deanna Flanagan | National Staff | Topeka, KS | ||
DF
Derrick Frakes | National Staff | Topeka, KS | ||
MK
Marina Kraft | National Staff | |||
National Staff | St Marys, GA | |||
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS | ||
RM
Rick Myers | National Staff | Valley Falls, KS | ||
EO
Edward Ozment | National Staff | Scranton, KS | ||
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS | ||
BS
Bryan Shuler | National Staff | South Beloit, IL |
Registration
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Registration | Freedom, WI | ||
Registration | Sheboygan, WI | |||
DE
Diane Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA | ||
JE
Jim Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA | ||
Registration | Saukville, WI | |||
MK
Mary Ann Kendall | Registration | Glenview, IL | ||
Registration | Saint Cloud, WI | |||
PR
Peter Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT | ||
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT | ||
LR
Linda Rogaski | Registration | Rio Linda, CA | ||
Registration | Oriental, NC | |||
SW
Sharon West | Registration | Owatonna , MN |
Tech/Scrutineer
34
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA | ||
KC
Kevin Charlton | Tech | Zenda, WI | ||
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL | ||
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA | ||
Tech | Vero Beach, FL | |||
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN | ||
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS | ||
DE
Dennis Eade | Tech | Zenda, WI | ||
HE
Hayden Eade | Tech | Zenda, WI | ||
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL | ||
JF
John Fine | Tech | Norcross, GA | ||
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA | ||
KK
Kevin Kann | Tech | Zenda, WI | ||
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
PM
Patrick Murray | Tech | Franklin, WI | ||
KN
Kirk Nick | Tech | Sheboygan, WI | ||
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ | ||
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |||
JR
Jim Roberts | Tech | Zenda, WI | ||
JR
Jim Rogaski | Tech | Rio Linda, CA | ||
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI | ||
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI | ||
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI | ||
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
JS
John Spinello | Tech | Zenda, WI | ||
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS | ||
LT
Linda Timmons | Tech | Wichita, Ks | ||
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
DT
D Bruce Turner | Tech | Columbus, OH | ||
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Tech | Mineral Point, WI |
Saturday 9/21
454
entries
Board of Directors
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Phil Creighton | BOD | Alpharetta, GA |
RL
Robin Langlotz | BOD | Orlando, FL |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | BOD | Spring Branch, TX |
Club Racing Board
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
JM
Jack Marr | Court of Appeals | Denton, TX |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Lawrenceville, GA |
Competitor Service Center
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | CSC | Freedom, WI |
JB
Janet Brown | CSC | Allen, TX |
AC
Anne Christian | CSC | Boulder, CO |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
BH
Barbara Henschel | CSC | Oviedo, Fl. |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | CSC | Batavia, NY |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FC
Fred L Cummings | Driver Advisors | Mineral Point, WI |
GM
Gary Meeker | Driver Advisors | Capitola, CA |
JN
John Nesbitt | Driver Advisors | Ottawa, ON |
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Driver Advisors | West Linn, OR |
Driver Info/Hospitality
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma | Driver Info/Hospitality | Waterloo, IA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Driver Info/Hospitality | San Carlos, CA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
CG
Charles Goodsole | ES - Course Marshal | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Course Marshal | Prospect Heights, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Itasca, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | ES - Course Marshal | West Bend, WI |
VW
Vicki Weinhold | ES - Course Marshal | Oostburg, WI |
Emergency Services - Medical
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR | |
JG
Jeffrey Gaver | ES - Medical | Oconomowoc, WI |
JM
Janet Mahoney | ES - Medical | Bayside, WI |
TT
Talbot Teboe | ES - Medical | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Don Anderson | ES - Fire & Rescue | Monticello, MN |
SA
Simon Avery | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Sheboygan, WI | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Oak Lawn, IL | |
DC
Donald Conner | ES - Fire & Rescue | Whiting, IN |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | ES - Fire & Rescue | Haven, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue | De Forest, WI | |
RF
Russell Ferling | ES - Fire & Rescue | Winnebago, IL |
RH
Rick Hayden | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hanover Park, IL |
BH
Breanna Heilicher | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Antonio, TX |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Chicago, IL | |
RH
Randall S Hermann | ES - Fire & Rescue | sun prairie, wi |
JK
Jason Kepka | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
DL
Dan Leavitt | ES - Fire & Rescue | Las Vegas, NV |
EL
Emily Leutgeb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Minneapolis, MN |
CM
Chuck Marcy | ES - Fire & Rescue | Anoka, MN |
MS
Michael Stegeman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Wauconda, IL |
Flagging & Communications
124
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
LA
Lynn Aavang | F&C | Chandler, AZ |
F&C | Boyce, VA | |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
JB
Joyce Bakels | F&C | Jupiter, FL |
RB
Rick Bentson | F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F&C | Horicon, WI |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Salem, OR | |
AB
Aaron Brunet | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
CB
Christopher Buccola | F&C | Skokie, IL |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
F&C | Charlotte, NC | |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Plantation, FL | |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F&C | Colgate , WI |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | F&C | Hudson, WI |
F&C | Warrenville, IL | |
F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
PE
Pablo Escalera | F&C | Raleigh, NC |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | F&C | Burlington, CT |
JF
John Firment | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C | Hartford, WI |
FG
Fredi Giesler | F&C | Appleton, WI |
F&C | Otsego, MN | |
JG
James Goelden | F&C | Germantown, WI |
GG
Glenn Grossklags | F&C | Chicago, IL |
JG
Jason Gyulay | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
FH
Fred Hawley | F&C | Okemos, MI |
AH
Ann Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
CH
Christopher Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
F&C | Lebanon, CT | |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
MH
Michael Holz | F&C | Neenah, WI |
MH
Michael Holz | F&C | Neenah, WI |
PH
Peggy Horansky | F&C | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
BH
Bert Hultman | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
F&C | Fond Du Lac, WI | |
RI
Robert Introne | F&C | Londonderry, NH |
F&C | Windham, NH | |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
JK
Joellyn Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nathan Kosak | F&C | Green Bay, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
F&C | Rochester, NY | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | F&C | Hilbert, WI |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | F&C | Torrington, CT |
PM
Pat Marr | F&C | Denton, TX |
JM
James McDuffie | F&C | Glendale, WI |
F&C | Sharpsburg, MD | |
RM
Richard Mosley | F&C | Wytheville, VA |
F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C | Davis, IL |
GO
Gregory Olson | F&C | Manitowoc, WI |
TO
Thomas Olson | F&C | Portland, OR |
PP
Paul Parsons | F&C | Long Beach, CA |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
MP
Michael Piotrowski | F&C | Saint Francis, WI |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | F&C | Greenfield, WI |
CP
Chris Prevenas | F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | F&C | Dubuque, IA |
RP
Ray Price | F&C | Shelby Twp, MI |
BP
Bryon Prokopf | F&C | Maryland Heights, MO |
DP
David Prokopf | F&C | St Jacob, IL |
F&C | Vancouver, WA | |
F&C | Yellville, AR | |
F&C | Akron, OH | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
JS
Jamie Scholl | F&C | Akron, oh |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
GS
George Sladky | F&C | Thiensville, WI |
RS
Richard Smith | F&C | Elgin, IL |
MS
Mark Sobol | F&C | Winsted, CT |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
RS
Robert Stream | F&C | Paton, IA |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
F&C | Warren, MI | |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
JT
J.R. Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
ST
Steven Tupper | F&C | Sheboygan, WI |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
F&C | Dyer, IN | |
F&C | Lees Summit, MO | |
VW
Verne Wandell | F&C | Green Valley, AZ |
SW
Shirley Wantland | F&C | Baltimore, MD |
SW
Stanley Wantland | F&C | Catonsville, MD |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
EW
Elwyn Wenzel | F&C | Port Charlotte, FL |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
24
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Susan Andrews | Grid | Ada, MI |
RB
Ron Barnard | Grid | Corpus Christi, TX |
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Grid | Pacific Grove, CA |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
CD
Chuck DeHaven | Grid | Winchester, VA |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid | Brookfield, WI |
KG
Kathy Gall | Grid | Strongsville, OH |
CG
Christy Graham | Grid | Liberty Township, OH |
CJ
Courtney Jones | Grid | Everett, WA |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
SK
Steve Kerekes | Grid | Whiting, IN |
MK
Mick Krause | Grid | Wauconda, IL |
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
JM
Jim Maloney | Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | Sparta, MO | |
SR
Stacy Reed | Grid | Fairfax, VA |
JR
Joi Robinson | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Grid | Grand Haven, MI |
Grid | fairfax, VA |
Media
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Harker | Media | Port Orange, FL |
AH
Adam Horn | Media | Warrensburg, MO |
PK
Pete Klinger | Media | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edmund Lacis | Media | Saint Cloud, WI |
DM
Daniel Mrzlak | Media | Marengo, IL |
Media | Topeka, KS |
National Staff
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
LD
Laura Dahnert | National Staff | Topeka, ks |
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | St Marys, GA | |
National Staff | McKinney, TX | |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RM
Rick Myers | National Staff | Valley Falls, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL |
Pit | Poplar Grove, IL | |
KB
Kevin J Burk | Pit | Bellevue, OH |
KC
Kevin Clark | Pit | Greenfield, WI |
MF
Michael Feifer | Pit | Baton Rouge, LA |
CG
Charles Gilliland | Pit | Lehigh, IA |
DH
David Hammer | Pit | North East, PA |
DH
Donald Hill | Pit | Zion, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Joseph Kohls | Pit | Batavia, OH |
DS
Dennis Steskal | Pit | Springtown, PA |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
GT
Gloria Theen | Pit | Englewood, FL |
Prep Shop
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Michael Dirienzo | Prep Shop | Madison, WI |
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
ji
john iwata | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
Prep Shop | Lisle, IL | |
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Prep Shop | Monterey , TN |
DM
David Marklein | Prep Shop | Janesville, WI |
BM
Beau Martin | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
WM
William McGovern | Prep Shop | Woodstock , IL |
bm
ben merwin | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
GP
Gary Page | Prep Shop | Elkhart Lake, WI |
JS
Jeff Salcedo | Prep Shop | Des Plaines, IL |
DW
David Wheeler (Advanced Autosports) | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
Race Admin
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Race Admin | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Admin | Horicon, WI |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
SH
Stephen Harris | Race Admin | Dayton, OH |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
Race Admin | Oakland, CA | |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
TK
Thomas Kraft | Race Admin | Des Moines, IA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Race Admin | Inverness, IL |
Race Admin | Inverness, IL | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Race Admin | Menlo, GA |
DS
Dave Signoretti | Race Admin | Skokie, IL |
JS
John Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
SS
Susan Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
Race Admin | Downers Grove, IL | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Race Admin | Spring Branch, TX |
Race Admin | Bartlett, TN | |
RW
Ralph Woodard | Race Admin | Omaha, NE |
JY
Judith Yocom | Race Admin | West Linn, OR |
Registration
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay | Registration | Milwaukee, WI |
Registration | Saukville, WI | |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
Registration | La Salle, IL | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Registration | Wauconda, IL |
SW
Sharon West | Registration | Owatonna , MN |
Sound Control
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harry Belizaire | Sound | Oberlin, OH |
AB
Ann-Marie Bors | Sound | Yorkville, IL |
JB
Jason Briggs | Sound | Hamilton, OH |
WB
Wayne Briggs | Sound | Fairfield, OH |
CD
Colleen Devins | Sound | Romeo, MI |
EL
EB Lunken | Sound | Indian Hill, OH |
WM
Warren Munson | Sound | Utica, IL |
PP
Phil Parsons | Sound | Cape Coral, FL |
BP
Barney Powers | Sound | Lebanon, OH |
RT
Ron Tanton | Sound | Joliet, IL |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Sound | Lansing, IL |
Course Marshall
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Barschow | Course Marshall | Hamilton, OH |
DH
Douglas Hendrickson | Course Marshall | DeKalb, Illinois (IL) |
JH
Judy Hendrickson | Course Marshall | DeKalb, IL |
GS
Gaylord Spaulding | Course Marshall | Wilmington, NC |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Starter
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Starter | Hartford, WI |
SB
Steve Bordwell | Starter | Janesville, WI |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
MH
Marc Henry | Starter | Mattawan, MI |
DH
David Hermann | Starter | Oregon, IL |
LK
Lynwood Kipp | Starter | Fond Du Lac, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Starter | St. Louis Park, MN |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
Starter | Saint Louis, MO | |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
Starter | West Bend, WI | |
Starter | Frederick, MD | |
JS
John Sutton | Starter | Davis, Il |
Steward - Operating
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - Operating | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - Operating | Kirkland, AZ |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Steward - Operating | westmont, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
Steward - Safety
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Safety | Poplar Grove, IL | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
Steward - Safety | Lafayette, IN | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Safety | Rio Linda, CA |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Steward - Safety | Elkhart Lake, WI |
LS
Larry Svaton | Steward - Safety | Alvin, TX |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Steward - Safety | Tulsa, OK |
Steward - Safety | Martinsburg, WV | |
DW
Duck Waddle | Steward - Safety | Hutchinson, ks |
Steward - SOC
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOC | Barberton, OH |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
Steward - SOC | Atlanta, GA | |
DJ
Dennis Joyce | Steward - SOC | Palm Harbor, FL |
GL
G Richard Lorenz | Steward - SOC | New Bern, NC |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Steward - SOC | Sharpsburg, MD |
TM
Timothy G Meddaugh | Steward - SOC | Watkins Glen, NY |
Steward - SOC | Stevensville, MT | |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Scranton, KS |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - SOC | Bluemont, VA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward - SOC | Knollwood, TX |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Steward - SOC | Richardson, TX |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Steward - SOC | Moline, IL |
Steward - SOM
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward - SOM | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward - SOM | Jackson, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Steward - SOM | Batavia, NY |
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Steward - SOM | Bolingbrook, IL |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
EP
Edward Paul | Steward - SOM | Tolleson, AZ |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Tech | Princeton, WV | |
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Steward - Tech | Mineral Point, WI |
Tech/Scrutineer
49
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Tech | Greenville, SC |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Tech | Vero Beach, FL | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
JF
John Fine | Tech | Norcross, GA |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
Tech | Blue Island, IL | |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
MK
Michael Kowalsky | Tech | Seville, OH |
DL
Deceased Larry Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
SM
Sam Moore | Tech | Kannapolis, NC |
JM
John Morris | Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
TM
Thomas Morris | Tech | Parrish, FL |
PM
Patrick Murray | Tech | Franklin, WI |
KN
Kirk Nick | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Tech | Rockville, MD | |
JP
John Palanchar | Tech | Oak Lawn, IL |
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | auroa, CO | |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
LW
Loren Western | Tech | Marion, I |
HW
Hal Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
JW
Judy Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
Timing & Scoring
35
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | T&S | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
EA
Erik Abrahamson | T&S | Oak Lawn, IL |
SA
Susan Andrews | T&S | Ada, MI |
SA
Scott Anger | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
LC
Linda Chapman | T&S | Grand Marsh, WI |
T&S | Elmira, NY | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | T&S | Skokie, IL |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | T&S | Green Valley, AZ |
T&S | Columbus, OH | |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
CI
Carol Introne | T&S | londonderry, nh |
DK
Dave Killian | T&S | North Royalton, OH |
DK
Dave Kircher | T&S | Brookfield, WI |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
CL
Christina Langer | T&S | Oak Creek, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
DP
Denise Patten | T&S | Dunbarton, NH |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
CR
Caryl Roberts | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
NS
Naomi Swanson | T&S | Moline, IL |
JW
Janet "Sue" Waddle | T&S | Hutchinson, KS |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
MW
Maureen Wheeler | T&S | Memphis, TN |
Sunday 9/15
68
entries
Board of Directors
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Phil Creighton | BOD | Alpharetta, GA |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI |
BOD | Manhattan, KS |
National Staff
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
TA
Tony Ave | National Staff | Maiden, NC |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
KC
Kathy Cowen | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Minden, NV | |
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
MD
Michael Dirienzo | National Staff | Madison, WI |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
MK
Marina Kraft | National Staff | |
National Staff | St Marys, GA | |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RM
Rick Myers | National Staff | Valley Falls, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Registration
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Registration | Freedom, WI |
Registration | Sheboygan, WI | |
DE
Diane Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA |
JE
Jim Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA |
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
Registration | Saukville, WI | |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
Registration | Saint Cloud, WI | |
PR
Peter Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Registration | Rio Linda, CA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration | Owatonna , MN |
Tech/Scrutineer
34
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
Tech | Vero Beach, FL | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
JF
John Fine | Tech | Norcross, GA |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
DL
Deceased Larry Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
JM
John Morris | Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
Tech | Aurora, CO | |
PM
Patrick Murray | Tech | Franklin, WI |
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Tech | Rio Linda, CA |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI |
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
DS
Dennis Steskal | Tech | Springtown, PA |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
LT
Linda Timmons | Tech | Wichita, Ks |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
DT
D Bruce Turner | Tech | Columbus, OH |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Tech | Mineral Point, WI |
Sunday 9/22
418
entries
Board of Directors
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RL
Robin Langlotz | BOD | Orlando, FL |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | BOD | Spring Branch, TX |
Club Racing Board
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
JM
Jack Marr | Court of Appeals | Denton, TX |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Lawrenceville, GA |
Competitor Service Center
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | CSC | Freedom, WI |
JB
Janet Brown | CSC | Allen, TX |
AC
Anne Christian | CSC | Boulder, CO |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
BH
Barbara Henschel | CSC | Oviedo, Fl. |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | CSC | Batavia, NY |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FC
Fred L Cummings | Driver Advisors | Mineral Point, WI |
GM
Gary Meeker | Driver Advisors | Capitola, CA |
JN
John Nesbitt | Driver Advisors | Ottawa, ON |
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Driver Advisors | West Linn, OR |
Driver Info/Hospitality
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma | Driver Info/Hospitality | Waterloo, IA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Driver Info/Hospitality | San Carlos, CA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
CG
Charles Goodsole | ES - Course Marshal | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Course Marshal | Prospect Heights, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Itasca, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | ES - Course Marshal | West Bend, WI |
VW
Vicki Weinhold | ES - Course Marshal | Oostburg, WI |
Emergency Services - Medical
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
JG
Jeffrey Gaver | ES - Medical | Oconomowoc, WI |
JM
Janet Mahoney | ES - Medical | Bayside, WI |
TT
Talbot Teboe | ES - Medical | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Don Anderson | ES - Fire & Rescue | Monticello, MN |
SA
Simon Avery | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Sheboygan, WI | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Oak Lawn, IL | |
DC
Donald Conner | ES - Fire & Rescue | Whiting, IN |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | ES - Fire & Rescue | Haven, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue | De Forest, WI | |
RF
Russell Ferling | ES - Fire & Rescue | Winnebago, IL |
RH
Rick Hayden | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hanover Park, IL |
BH
Breanna Heilicher | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Antonio, TX |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Chicago, IL | |
RH
Randall S Hermann | ES - Fire & Rescue | sun prairie, wi |
JK
Jason Kepka | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
DL
Dan Leavitt | ES - Fire & Rescue | Las Vegas, NV |
EL
Emily Leutgeb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Minneapolis, MN |
CM
Chuck Marcy | ES - Fire & Rescue | Anoka, MN |
MS
Michael Stegeman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Wauconda, IL |
Flagging & Communications
115
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
LA
Lynn Aavang | F&C | Chandler, AZ |
F&C | Boyce, VA | |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
JB
Joyce Bakels | F&C | Jupiter, FL |
RB
Rick Bentson | F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F&C | Horicon, WI |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Salem, OR | |
AB
Aaron Brunet | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
CB
Christopher Buccola | F&C | Skokie, IL |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
JC
Joshua Cockey | F&C | King George, VA |
F&C | Charlotte, NC | |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Plantation, FL | |
KC
Kathryn A Cramer | F&C | Colgate, WI |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F&C | Colgate , WI |
JD
Jim Dwyer | F&C | Hudson, WI |
F&C | Grafton, WI | |
F&C | Warrenville, IL | |
F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | F&C | Burlington, CT |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C | Hartford, WI |
FG
Fredi Giesler | F&C | Appleton, WI |
F&C | Otsego, MN | |
F&C | Columbus, OH | |
JG
Jason Gyulay | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
FH
Fred Hawley | F&C | Okemos, MI |
AH
Ann Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
CH
Christopher Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
F&C | Lebanon, CT | |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
PH
Peggy Horansky | F&C | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
BH
Bert Hultman | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
F&C | Fond Du Lac, WI | |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
JK
Joellyn Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nathan Kosak | F&C | Green Bay, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | F&C | Torrington, CT |
PM
Pat Marr | F&C | Denton, TX |
F&C | Sharpsburg, MD | |
RM
Richard Mosley | F&C | Wytheville, VA |
RM
Richard Mosley | F&C | Wytheville, VA |
F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C | Davis, IL |
TO
Thomas Olson | F&C | Portland, OR |
PP
Paul Parsons | F&C | Long Beach, CA |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
MP
Michael Piotrowski | F&C | Saint Francis, WI |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | F&C | Greenfield, WI |
CP
Chris Prevenas | F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | F&C | Dubuque, IA |
RP
Ray Price | F&C | Shelby Twp, MI |
BP
Bryon Prokopf | F&C | Maryland Heights, MO |
DP
David Prokopf | F&C | St Jacob, IL |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | F&C | Indianapolis, IN |
F&C | Vancouver, WA | |
F&C | Yellville, AR | |
F&C | Akron, OH | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
JS
Jamie Scholl | F&C | Akron, oh |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
GS
George Sladky | F&C | Thiensville, WI |
RS
Richard Smith | F&C | Elgin, IL |
MS
Mark Sobol | F&C | Winsted, CT |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
F&C | Warren, MI | |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
JT
J.R. Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
ST
Steven Tupper | F&C | Sheboygan, WI |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
F&C | Dyer, IN | |
F&C | Lees Summit, MO | |
SW
Shirley Wantland | F&C | Baltimore, MD |
SW
Stanley Wantland | F&C | Catonsville, MD |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
EW
Elwyn Wenzel | F&C | Port Charlotte, FL |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | Grid | Corpus Christi, TX |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Grid | Pacific Grove, CA |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
CD
Chuck DeHaven | Grid | Winchester, VA |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid | Brookfield, WI |
KG
Kathy Gall | Grid | Strongsville, OH |
CG
Christy Graham | Grid | Liberty Township, OH |
CJ
Courtney Jones | Grid | Everett, WA |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
JM
Jim Maloney | Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | Sparta, MO | |
SR
Stacy Reed | Grid | Fairfax, VA |
JR
Joi Robinson | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Grid | Grand Haven, MI |
Grid | fairfax, VA |
Media
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Harker | Media | Port Orange, FL |
AH
Adam Horn | Media | Warrensburg, MO |
PK
Pete Klinger | Media | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edmund Lacis | Media | Saint Cloud, WI |
DM
Daniel Mrzlak | Media | Marengo, IL |
Media | Topeka, KS |
National Staff
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
LD
Laura Dahnert | National Staff | Topeka, ks |
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | St Marys, GA | |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RM
Rick Myers | National Staff | Valley Falls, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL |
Pit | Poplar Grove, IL | |
KB
Kevin J Burk | Pit | Bellevue, OH |
KF
Kaye Fairer | Pit | Eden, NC |
CG
Charles Gilliland | Pit | Lehigh, IA |
DH
David Hammer | Pit | North East, PA |
DH
Donald Hill | Pit | Zion, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Joseph Kohls | Pit | Batavia, OH |
DS
Dennis Steskal | Pit | Springtown, PA |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
GT
Gloria Theen | Pit | Englewood, FL |
Prep Shop
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Prep Shop | Bend, OR | |
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
ji
john iwata | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Prep Shop | Monterey , TN |
DM
David Marklein | Prep Shop | Janesville, WI |
bm
ben merwin | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
GP
Gary Page | Prep Shop | Elkhart Lake, WI |
JS
Jeff Salcedo | Prep Shop | Des Plaines, IL |
DW
David Wheeler (Advanced Autosports) | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
Race Admin
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Race Admin | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Admin | Horicon, WI |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
SH
Stephen Harris | Race Admin | Dayton, OH |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
Race Admin | Oakland, CA | |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Race Admin | Menlo, GA |
DS
Dave Signoretti | Race Admin | Skokie, IL |
JS
John Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
SS
Susan Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
Race Admin | Downers Grove, IL | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Race Admin | Spring Branch, TX |
Race Admin | Bartlett, TN | |
RW
Ralph Woodard | Race Admin | Omaha, NE |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
JY
Judith Yocom | Race Admin | West Linn, OR |
Registration
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
Registration | La Salle, IL | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Registration | Wauconda, IL |
Sound Control
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harry Belizaire | Sound | Oberlin, OH |
HB
Harry Belizaire | Sound | Oberlin, OH |
AB
Ann-Marie Bors | Sound | Yorkville, IL |
JB
Jason Briggs | Sound | Hamilton, OH |
WB
Wayne Briggs | Sound | Fairfield, OH |
CD
Colleen Devins | Sound | Romeo, MI |
MH
Michael Holz | Sound | Neenah, WI |
EL
EB Lunken | Sound | Indian Hill, OH |
WM
Warren Munson | Sound | Utica, IL |
PP
Phil Parsons | Sound | Cape Coral, FL |
BP
Barney Powers | Sound | Lebanon, OH |
RT
Ron Tanton | Sound | Joliet, IL |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Sound | Lansing, IL |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GS
Gaylord Spaulding | Course Marshall | Wilmington, NC |
Starter
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
MH
Marc Henry | Starter | Mattawan, MI |
DH
David Hermann | Starter | Oregon, IL |
LK
Lynwood Kipp | Starter | Fond Du Lac, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Starter | St. Louis Park, MN |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
Starter | West Bend, WI | |
Starter | Frederick, MD | |
JS
John Sutton | Starter | Davis, Il |
Steward - Operating
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - Operating | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - Operating | Kirkland, AZ |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Steward - Operating | westmont, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Safety | Poplar Grove, IL | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Steward - Safety | Elkhart Lake, WI |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Steward - Safety | Tulsa, OK |
Steward - Safety | Martinsburg, WV | |
DW
Duck Waddle | Steward - Safety | Hutchinson, ks |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward - Safety | Green Valley, AZ |
Steward - SOC
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
DJ
Dennis Joyce | Steward - SOC | Palm Harbor, FL |
GL
G Richard Lorenz | Steward - SOC | New Bern, NC |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Steward - SOC | Sharpsburg, MD |
TM
Timothy G Meddaugh | Steward - SOC | Watkins Glen, NY |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Scranton, KS |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - SOC | Bluemont, VA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward - SOC | Knollwood, TX |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Steward - SOC | Richardson, TX |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Steward - SOC | Moline, IL |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
Steward - SOM
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOM | Barberton, OH |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward - SOM | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward - SOM | Jackson, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Steward - SOM | Batavia, NY |
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Steward - SOM | Bolingbrook, IL |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
EP
Edward Paul | Steward - SOM | Tolleson, AZ |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Tech | Princeton, WV | |
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Steward - Tech | Mineral Point, WI |
Tech/Scrutineer
46
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Tech | Vero Beach, FL | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
JF
John Fine | Tech | Norcross, GA |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
Tech | Blue Island, IL | |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
DL
Deceased Larry Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
SM
Sam Moore | Tech | Kannapolis, NC |
JM
John Morris | Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
TM
Thomas Morris | Tech | Parrish, FL |
PM
Patrick Murray | Tech | Franklin, WI |
KN
Kirk Nick | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Tech | Rockville, MD | |
JP
John Palanchar | Tech | Oak Lawn, IL |
KP
Kevin Patterson | Tech | Waterloo, IA |
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | auroa, CO | |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
LW
Loren Western | Tech | Marion, I |
HW
Hal Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
JW
Judy Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
Timing & Scoring
33
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | T&S | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
EA
Erik Abrahamson | T&S | Oak Lawn, IL |
SA
Scott Anger | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
GB
Gloria Blaha | T&S | Portage, IN |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
LC
Linda Chapman | T&S | Grand Marsh, WI |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
T&S | Elmira, NY | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | T&S | Skokie, IL |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
DK
Dave Killian | T&S | North Royalton, OH |
DK
Dave Kircher | T&S | Brookfield, WI |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
CL
Christina Langer | T&S | Oak Creek, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
DP
Denise Patten | T&S | Dunbarton, NH |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
CR
Caryl Roberts | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
NS
Naomi Swanson | T&S | Moline, IL |
JW
Janet "Sue" Waddle | T&S | Hutchinson, KS |
JW
Janet "Sue" Waddle | T&S | Hutchinson, KS |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
MW
Maureen Wheeler | T&S | Memphis, TN |
Thursday 9/19
418
entries
Board of Directors
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Phil Creighton | BOD | Alpharetta, GA |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
RL
Robin Langlotz | BOD | Orlando, FL |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | BOD | Spring Branch, TX |
Club Racing Board
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
JM
Jack Marr | Court of Appeals | Denton, TX |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Lawrenceville, GA |
Competitor Service Center
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | CSC | Freedom, WI |
JB
Janet Brown | CSC | Allen, TX |
AC
Anne Christian | CSC | Boulder, CO |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
BH
Barbara Henschel | CSC | Oviedo, Fl. |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | CSC | Batavia, NY |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FC
Fred L Cummings | Driver Advisors | Mineral Point, WI |
GM
Gary Meeker | Driver Advisors | Capitola, CA |
JN
John Nesbitt | Driver Advisors | Ottawa, ON |
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Driver Advisors | West Linn, OR |
Driver Info/Hospitality
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma | Driver Info/Hospitality | Waterloo, IA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Driver Info/Hospitality | San Carlos, CA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
CG
Charles Goodsole | ES - Course Marshal | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Course Marshal | Prospect Heights, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Itasca, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | ES - Course Marshal | West Bend, WI |
Emergency Services - Medical
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR | |
JG
Jeffrey Gaver | ES - Medical | Oconomowoc, WI |
JM
Janet Mahoney | ES - Medical | Bayside, WI |
TT
Talbot Teboe | ES - Medical | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Simon Avery | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Sheboygan, WI | |
DC
Donald Conner | ES - Fire & Rescue | Whiting, IN |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | ES - Fire & Rescue | Haven, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue | De Forest, WI | |
RF
Russell Ferling | ES - Fire & Rescue | Winnebago, IL |
BH
Breanna Heilicher | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Antonio, TX |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Chicago, IL | |
JK
Jason Kepka | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
DL
Dan Leavitt | ES - Fire & Rescue | Las Vegas, NV |
EL
Emily Leutgeb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Michael Stegeman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Wauconda, IL |
Flagging & Communications
99
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
LA
Lynn Aavang | F&C | Chandler, AZ |
F&C | Boyce, VA | |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
JB
Joyce Bakels | F&C | Jupiter, FL |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Salem, OR | |
AB
Aaron Brunet | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
CB
Christopher Buccola | F&C | Skokie, IL |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
JC
Joshua Cockey | F&C | King George, VA |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Plantation, FL | |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F&C | Colgate , WI |
JD
Jim Dwyer | F&C | Hudson, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
KF
Kaye Fairer | F&C | Eden, NC |
LF
Linda Fanning | F&C | Burlington, CT |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | F&C | Burlington, CT |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C | Hartford, WI |
F&C | Otsego, MN | |
F&C | Columbus, OH | |
GG
Glenn Grossklags | F&C | Chicago, IL |
JG
Jason Gyulay | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
AH
Ann Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
CH
Christopher Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
F&C | Lebanon, CT | |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
PH
Peggy Horansky | F&C | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
BH
Bert Hultman | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RI
Robert Introne | F&C | Londonderry, NH |
F&C | Windham, NH | |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
NK
Nathan Kosak | F&C | Green Bay, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
JK
James Krueger | F&C | Cable, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
F&C | Rochester, NY | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | F&C | Torrington, CT |
PM
Pat Marr | F&C | Denton, TX |
JM
James McDuffie | F&C | Glendale, WI |
F&C | Sharpsburg, MD | |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C | Davis, IL |
TO
Thomas Olson | F&C | Portland, OR |
DO
David Onyschuk | F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
PP
Paul Parsons | F&C | Long Beach, CA |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
MP
Michael Piotrowski | F&C | Saint Francis, WI |
CP
Chris Prevenas | F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | F&C | Dubuque, IA |
BP
Bryon Prokopf | F&C | Maryland Heights, MO |
DP
David Prokopf | F&C | St Jacob, IL |
F&C | Vancouver, WA | |
F&C | Yellville, AR | |
F&C | Akron, OH | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Jamie Scholl | F&C | Akron, oh |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
RS
Richard Smith | F&C | Elgin, IL |
MS
Mark Sobol | F&C | Winsted, CT |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
RS
Robert Stream | F&C | Paton, IA |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
JT
J.R. Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
ST
Steven Tupper | F&C | Sheboygan, WI |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
VW
Verne Wandell | F&C | Green Valley, AZ |
SW
Shirley Wantland | F&C | Baltimore, MD |
SW
Stanley Wantland | F&C | Catonsville, MD |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Susan Andrews | Grid | Ada, MI |
RB
Ron Barnard | Grid | Corpus Christi, TX |
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
Grid | Waterloo, IA | |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
CD
Chuck DeHaven | Grid | Winchester, VA |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid | Brookfield, WI |
KG
Kathy Gall | Grid | Strongsville, OH |
CG
Christy Graham | Grid | Liberty Township, OH |
CJ
Courtney Jones | Grid | Everett, WA |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | Sparta, MO | |
SR
Stacy Reed | Grid | Fairfax, VA |
JR
Joi Robinson | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Grid | Grand Haven, MI |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PK
Pete Klinger | Media | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edmund Lacis | Media | Saint Cloud, WI |
DM
Daniel Mrzlak | Media | Marengo, IL |
Media | Topeka, KS |
National Staff
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
National Staff | Oak Lawn, IL | |
KC
Kathy Cowen | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
LD
Laura Dahnert | National Staff | Topeka, ks |
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Derrick Frakes | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | St Marys, GA | |
National Staff | McKinney, TX | |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RM
Rick Myers | National Staff | Valley Falls, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
WS
William Sotir | National Staff | Lawrence, KS |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL |
Pit | Poplar Grove, IL | |
KB
Kevin J Burk | Pit | Bellevue, OH |
MF
Michael Feifer | Pit | Baton Rouge, LA |
CG
Charles Gilliland | Pit | Lehigh, IA |
DH
David Hammer | Pit | North East, PA |
DH
Donald Hill | Pit | Zion, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Joseph Kohls | Pit | Batavia, OH |
DS
Dennis Steskal | Pit | Springtown, PA |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
GT
Gloria Theen | Pit | Englewood, FL |
Prep Shop
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Michael Dirienzo | Prep Shop | Madison, WI |
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Prep Shop | Monterey , TN |
DM
David Marklein | Prep Shop | Janesville, WI |
BM
Beau Martin | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
WM
William McGovern | Prep Shop | Woodstock , IL |
bm
ben merwin | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
GP
Gary Page | Prep Shop | Elkhart Lake, WI |
JS
Jeff Salcedo | Prep Shop | Des Plaines, IL |
DW
David Wheeler (Advanced Autosports) | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
Race Admin
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Race Admin | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Admin | Horicon, WI |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
Race Admin | Oakland, CA | |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Race Admin | Menlo, GA |
DS
Dave Signoretti | Race Admin | Skokie, IL |
JS
John Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
SS
Susan Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
Race Admin | Downers Grove, IL | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Race Admin | Spring Branch, TX |
Race Admin | Bartlett, TN | |
RW
Ralph Woodard | Race Admin | Omaha, NE |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
JY
Judith Yocom | Race Admin | West Linn, OR |
Registration
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DE
Diane Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA |
DE
Dixie Eckert | Registration | West Allis, WI |
ME
Mary Jo Eckert | Registration | Cudahy, WI |
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
Registration | Saukville, WI | |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Registration | Wauconda, IL |
Registration | Plymouth, WI |
Sound Control
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harry Belizaire | Sound | Oberlin, OH |
AB
Ann-Marie Bors | Sound | Yorkville, IL |
JB
Jason Briggs | Sound | Hamilton, OH |
WB
Wayne Briggs | Sound | Fairfield, OH |
CD
Colleen Devins | Sound | Romeo, MI |
FE
Frank Eckert | Sound | West Allis, WI |
JE
Jim Eckert | Sound | Hampton, GA |
JE
John Eckert | Sound | Cudahy, WI |
EL
EB Lunken | Sound | Indian Hill, OH |
WM
Warren Munson | Sound | Utica, IL |
PP
Phil Parsons | Sound | Cape Coral, FL |
BP
Barney Powers | Sound | Lebanon, OH |
RT
Ron Tanton | Sound | Joliet, IL |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Sound | Lansing, IL |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GS
Gaylord Spaulding | Course Marshall | Wilmington, NC |
Starter
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bordwell | Starter | Janesville, WI |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
MH
Marc Henry | Starter | Mattawan, MI |
DH
David Hermann | Starter | Oregon, IL |
LK
Lynwood Kipp | Starter | Fond Du Lac, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Starter | St. Louis Park, MN |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
Starter | Frederick, MD | |
JS
John Sutton | Starter | Davis, Il |
JW
JD Wilbur | Starter | Lisle, IL |
Steward - Operating
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - Operating | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - Operating | Kirkland, AZ |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Steward - Operating | westmont, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Safety | Poplar Grove, IL | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
Steward - Safety | Lafayette, IN | |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Steward - Safety | Elkhart Lake, WI |
LS
Larry Svaton | Steward - Safety | Alvin, TX |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Steward - Safety | Tulsa, OK |
Steward - Safety | Martinsburg, WV | |
DW
Duck Waddle | Steward - Safety | Hutchinson, ks |
Steward - SOC
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
SB
Sarah Bonnier | Steward - SOC | Chicago, IL |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOC | Barberton, OH |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
Steward - SOC | Atlanta, GA | |
GL
G Richard Lorenz | Steward - SOC | New Bern, NC |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Steward - SOC | Sharpsburg, MD |
TM
Timothy G Meddaugh | Steward - SOC | Watkins Glen, NY |
Steward - SOC | Stevensville, MT | |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - SOC | Bluemont, VA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward - SOC | Knollwood, TX |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Steward - SOC | Richardson, TX |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Steward - SOC | Moline, IL |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
Steward - SOM
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
WG
William Gilliland | Steward - SOM | Placerville, CA |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward - SOM | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward - SOM | Jackson, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Steward - SOM | Batavia, NY |
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Steward - SOM | Bolingbrook, IL |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
EP
Edward Paul | Steward - SOM | Tolleson, AZ |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Tech | Princeton, WV | |
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Steward - Tech | Mineral Point, WI |
Tech/Scrutineer
52
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Tech | Vero Beach, FL | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
SD
Sarah Duffy | Tech | Saint Louis, MO |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
JF
John Fine | Tech | Norcross, GA |
Tech | Blue Island, IL | |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
DJ
Dave Jones | Tech | Columbus, OH |
DJ
Dave Jones | Tech | Columbus, OH |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
MK
Michael Kowalsky | Tech | Seville, OH |
DL
Deceased Larry Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
SM
Sam Moore | Tech | Kannapolis, NC |
JM
John Morris | Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
TM
Thomas Morris | Tech | Parrish, FL |
KN
Kirk Nick | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Tech | Rockville, MD | |
JP
John Palanchar | Tech | Oak Lawn, IL |
KP
Kevin Patterson | Tech | Waterloo, IA |
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | auroa, CO | |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
DT
D Bruce Turner | Tech | Columbus, OH |
Tech | Ranson, WV | |
Tech | Ranson, WV | |
LW
Loren Western | Tech | Marion, I |
HW
Hal Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
JW
Judy Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
Timing & Scoring
31
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | T&S | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
EA
Erik Abrahamson | T&S | Oak Lawn, IL |
SA
Scott Anger | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
T&S | Grafton, WI | |
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
GB
Gloria Blaha | T&S | Portage, IN |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
LC
Linda Chapman | T&S | Grand Marsh, WI |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
CI
Carol Introne | T&S | londonderry, nh |
DK
Dave Killian | T&S | North Royalton, OH |
DK
Dave Kircher | T&S | Brookfield, WI |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
DP
Denise Patten | T&S | Dunbarton, NH |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
CR
Caryl Roberts | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
NS
Naomi Swanson | T&S | Moline, IL |
JW
Janet "Sue" Waddle | T&S | Hutchinson, KS |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
MW
Maureen Wheeler | T&S | Memphis, TN |
Tuesday 9/17
384
entries
Board of Directors
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Phil Creighton | BOD | Alpharetta, GA |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
RL
Robin Langlotz | BOD | Orlando, FL |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | BOD | Spring Branch, TX |
Club Racing Board
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
JM
Jack Marr | Court of Appeals | Denton, TX |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Lawrenceville, GA |
Competitor Service Center
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | CSC | Freedom, WI |
JB
Janet Brown | CSC | Allen, TX |
AC
Anne Christian | CSC | Boulder, CO |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
BH
Barbara Henschel | CSC | Oviedo, Fl. |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | CSC | Batavia, NY |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FC
Fred L Cummings | Driver Advisors | Mineral Point, WI |
GM
Gary Meeker | Driver Advisors | Capitola, CA |
JN
John Nesbitt | Driver Advisors | Ottawa, ON |
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Driver Advisors | West Linn, OR |
Driver Info/Hospitality
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma | Driver Info/Hospitality | Waterloo, IA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Driver Info/Hospitality | San Carlos, CA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | ES - Course Marshal | Rockford, IL |
BA
Blondie Anderson | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
CG
Charles Goodsole | ES - Course Marshal | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Course Marshal | Prospect Heights, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | ES - Course Marshal | West Bend, WI |
Emergency Services - Medical
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR | |
JG
Jeffrey Gaver | ES - Medical | Oconomowoc, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Simon Avery | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Sheboygan, WI | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Oak Lawn, IL | |
CB
Christopher Buccola | ES - Fire & Rescue | Skokie, IL |
DC
Donald Conner | ES - Fire & Rescue | Whiting, IN |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | ES - Fire & Rescue | Haven, WI |
RF
Russell Ferling | ES - Fire & Rescue | Winnebago, IL |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Chicago, IL | |
JK
Jason Kepka | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
DL
Dan Leavitt | ES - Fire & Rescue | Las Vegas, NV |
EL
Emily Leutgeb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Minneapolis, MN |
LR
Linda Rogaski | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rio Linda, CA |
Flagging & Communications
80
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
F&C | Boyce, VA | |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
JB
Joyce Bakels | F&C | Jupiter, FL |
MB
Mary Berry | F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Salem, OR | |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
JC
Joshua Cockey | F&C | King George, VA |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F&C | Colgate , WI |
KC
Karen Crider | F&C | DeWitt, MI |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | F&C | Hudson, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
KF
Kaye Fairer | F&C | Eden, NC |
F&C | Spring Hill, FL | |
JF
John Firment | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C | Hartford, WI |
F&C | Otsego, MN | |
F&C | Columbus, OH | |
JG
Jason Gyulay | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
FH
Fred Hawley | F&C | Okemos, MI |
AH
Ann Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
PH
Peggy Horansky | F&C | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
BH
Bert Hultman | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
JK
Joellyn Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
JK
James Krueger | F&C | Cable, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
F&C | Rochester, NY | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | F&C | Torrington, CT |
PM
Pat Marr | F&C | Denton, TX |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C | Davis, IL |
TO
Thomas Olson | F&C | Portland, OR |
DO
David Onyschuk | F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
PP
Paul Parsons | F&C | Long Beach, CA |
MP
Michael Piotrowski | F&C | Saint Francis, WI |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | F&C | Greenfield, WI |
F&C | Vancouver, WA | |
F&C | Yellville, AR | |
F&C | Akron, OH | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
JS
Jamie Scholl | F&C | Akron, oh |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
RS
Richard Smith | F&C | Elgin, IL |
MS
Mark Sobol | F&C | Winsted, CT |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
RS
Robert Stream | F&C | Paton, IA |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
JT
J.R. Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
VW
Verne Wandell | F&C | Green Valley, AZ |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV |
Grid
23
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Susan Andrews | Grid | Ada, MI |
RB
Ron Barnard | Grid | Corpus Christi, TX |
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Grid | Pacific Grove, CA |
Grid | Waterloo, IA | |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
Grid | Minden, NV | |
CD
Chuck DeHaven | Grid | Winchester, VA |
KG
Kathy Gall | Grid | Strongsville, OH |
CJ
Courtney Jones | Grid | Everett, WA |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | Sparta, MO | |
SR
Stacy Reed | Grid | Fairfax, VA |
JR
Joi Robinson | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PK
Pete Klinger | Media | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edmund Lacis | Media | Saint Cloud, WI |
DM
Daniel Mrzlak | Media | Marengo, IL |
Media | Topeka, KS |
National Staff
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
KC
Kathy Cowen | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Derrick Frakes | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | St Marys, GA | |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RM
Rick Myers | National Staff | Valley Falls, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Barschow | Pit | Hamilton, OH |
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL |
Pit | Poplar Grove, IL | |
KB
Kevin J Burk | Pit | Bellevue, OH |
MF
Michael Feifer | Pit | Baton Rouge, LA |
CG
Charles Gilliland | Pit | Lehigh, IA |
DH
David Hammer | Pit | North East, PA |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Joseph Kohls | Pit | Batavia, OH |
DS
Dennis Steskal | Pit | Springtown, PA |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
GT
Gloria Theen | Pit | Englewood, FL |
Prep Shop
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Michael Dirienzo | Prep Shop | Madison, WI |
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Prep Shop | Monterey , TN |
DM
David Marklein | Prep Shop | Janesville, WI |
BM
Beau Martin | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
WM
William McGovern | Prep Shop | Woodstock , IL |
bm
ben merwin | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
GP
Gary Page | Prep Shop | Elkhart Lake, WI |
MP
Michael Piper | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
JS
Jeff Salcedo | Prep Shop | Des Plaines, IL |
DW
David Wheeler (Advanced Autosports) | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
Race Admin
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Admin | Horicon, WI |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
Race Admin | Oakland, CA | |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Race Admin | Menlo, GA |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
Race Admin | Downers Grove, IL | |
RW
Ralph Woodard | Race Admin | Omaha, NE |
JY
Judith Yocom | Race Admin | West Linn, OR |
Registration
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Registration | New Galilee, PA |
KD
Karen Drum | Registration | Mount Holly, NC |
DE
Diane Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA |
DE
Dixie Eckert | Registration | West Allis, WI |
JE
Jim Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA |
ME
Mary Jo Eckert | Registration | Cudahy, WI |
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay | Registration | Milwaukee, WI |
MK
Mary Ann Kendall | Registration | Glenview, IL |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
MS
Michael Stegeman | Registration | Wauconda, IL |
Registration | Plymouth, WI |
Sound Control
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harry Belizaire | Sound | Oberlin, OH |
AB
Ann-Marie Bors | Sound | Yorkville, IL |
JB
Jason Briggs | Sound | Hamilton, OH |
WB
Wayne Briggs | Sound | Fairfield, OH |
CD
Colleen Devins | Sound | Romeo, MI |
FE
Frank Eckert | Sound | West Allis, WI |
JE
John Eckert | Sound | Cudahy, WI |
EL
EB Lunken | Sound | Indian Hill, OH |
WM
Warren Munson | Sound | Utica, IL |
PP
Phil Parsons | Sound | Cape Coral, FL |
BP
Barney Powers | Sound | Lebanon, OH |
RT
Ron Tanton | Sound | Joliet, IL |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Sound | Lansing, IL |
Start Judge
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
tR
terry Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
SW
Sharon West | Start Judge | Owatonna , MN |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GS
Gaylord Spaulding | Course Marshall | Wilmington, NC |
Starter
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Starter | Hartford, WI |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
MH
Marc Henry | Starter | Mattawan, MI |
DH
David Hermann | Starter | Oregon, IL |
LK
Lynwood Kipp | Starter | Fond Du Lac, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Starter | St. Louis Park, MN |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
Starter | Lakebay, WA | |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
Starter | Saint Louis, MO | |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
Starter | Frederick, MD | |
JS
John Sutton | Starter | Davis, Il |
JW
JD Wilbur | Starter | Lisle, IL |
Steward - Operating
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - Operating | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - Operating | Kirkland, AZ |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Steward - Operating | westmont, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Safety | Poplar Grove, IL | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
Steward - Safety | Lafayette, IN | |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Steward - Safety | Elkhart Lake, WI |
LS
Larry Svaton | Steward - Safety | Alvin, TX |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Steward - Safety | Tulsa, OK |
Steward - Safety | Martinsburg, WV | |
DW
Duck Waddle | Steward - Safety | Hutchinson, ks |
Steward - SOC
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
SB
Sarah Bonnier | Steward - SOC | Chicago, IL |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOC | Barberton, OH |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
Steward - SOC | Atlanta, GA | |
DJ
Dennis Joyce | Steward - SOC | Palm Harbor, FL |
GL
G Richard Lorenz | Steward - SOC | New Bern, NC |
TM
Timothy G Meddaugh | Steward - SOC | Watkins Glen, NY |
Steward - SOC | Stevensville, MT | |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Scranton, KS |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Scranton, KS |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - SOC | Bluemont, VA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward - SOC | Knollwood, TX |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Steward - SOC | Moline, IL |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
Steward - SOM
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward - SOM | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward - SOM | Jackson, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Steward - SOM | Batavia, NY |
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Steward - SOM | Bolingbrook, IL |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
EP
Edward Paul | Steward - SOM | Tolleson, AZ |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Tech | Princeton, WV | |
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Steward - Tech | Mineral Point, WI |
Tech/Scrutineer
44
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Tech | Vero Beach, FL | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
SD
Sarah Duffy | Tech | Saint Louis, MO |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
JF
John Fine | Tech | Norcross, GA |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
Tech | Blue Island, IL | |
Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
DJ
Dave Jones | Tech | Columbus, OH |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
MK
Michael Kowalsky | Tech | Seville, OH |
DL
Deceased Larry Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
SM
Sam Moore | Tech | Kannapolis, NC |
JM
John Morris | Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
Tech | auroa, CO | |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
DT
D Bruce Turner | Tech | Columbus, OH |
Tech | Ranson, WV | |
LW
Loren Western | Tech | Marion, I |
HW
Hal Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
JW
Judy Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
Timing & Scoring
30
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | T&S | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SA
Scott Anger | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | T&S | Grafton, WI |
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
GB
Gloria Blaha | T&S | Portage, IN |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
LC
Linda Chapman | T&S | Grand Marsh, WI |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | T&S | Green Valley, AZ |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
CI
Carol Introne | T&S | londonderry, nh |
DK
Dave Killian | T&S | North Royalton, OH |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
NS
Naomi Swanson | T&S | Moline, IL |
JW
Janet "Sue" Waddle | T&S | Hutchinson, KS |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
MW
Maureen Wheeler | T&S | Memphis, TN |
Wednesday 9/18
383
entries
Board of Directors
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Phil Creighton | BOD | Alpharetta, GA |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
RL
Robin Langlotz | BOD | Orlando, FL |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | BOD | Spring Branch, TX |
Club Racing Board
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
JM
Jack Marr | Court of Appeals | Denton, TX |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Lawrenceville, GA |
Competitor Service Center
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | CSC | Freedom, WI |
JB
Janet Brown | CSC | Allen, TX |
AC
Anne Christian | CSC | Boulder, CO |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
BH
Barbara Henschel | CSC | Oviedo, Fl. |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | CSC | Batavia, NY |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FC
Fred L Cummings | Driver Advisors | Mineral Point, WI |
GM
Gary Meeker | Driver Advisors | Capitola, CA |
JN
John Nesbitt | Driver Advisors | Ottawa, ON |
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Driver Advisors | West Linn, OR |
Driver Info/Hospitality
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma | Driver Info/Hospitality | Waterloo, IA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Driver Info/Hospitality | San Carlos, CA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
CG
Charles Goodsole | ES - Course Marshal | Sheboygan, WI |
ES - Course Marshal | Prospect Heights, IL | |
ES - Course Marshal | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | ES - Course Marshal | West Bend, WI |
Emergency Services - Medical
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR | |
JG
Jeffrey Gaver | ES - Medical | Oconomowoc, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Simon Avery | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Sheboygan, WI | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Oak Lawn, IL | |
DC
Donald Conner | ES - Fire & Rescue | Whiting, IN |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | ES - Fire & Rescue | Haven, WI |
RF
Russell Ferling | ES - Fire & Rescue | Winnebago, IL |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Chicago, IL | |
JK
Jason Kepka | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rockford, IL |
DL
Dan Leavitt | ES - Fire & Rescue | Las Vegas, NV |
EL
Emily Leutgeb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Michael Stegeman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Wauconda, IL |
Flagging & Communications
75
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
SA
Susan Andrews | F&C | Ada, MI |
F&C | Boyce, VA | |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
JB
Joyce Bakels | F&C | Jupiter, FL |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Salem, OR | |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F&C | Colgate , WI |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | F&C | Hudson, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
F&C | Spring Hill, FL | |
JF
John Firment | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C | Hartford, WI |
F&C | Otsego, MN | |
JG
Jason Gyulay | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
FH
Fred Hawley | F&C | Okemos, MI |
AH
Ann Hefty | F&C | Circle Pines, MN |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
PH
Peggy Horansky | F&C | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
BH
Bert Hultman | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
JK
Joellyn Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | F&C | Neenah, WI |
F&C | Appleton, WI | |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
F&C | Rochester, NY | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | F&C | Hilbert, WI |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | F&C | Torrington, CT |
PM
Pat Marr | F&C | Denton, TX |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C | Davis, IL |
TO
Thomas Olson | F&C | Portland, OR |
DO
David Onyschuk | F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
PP
Paul Parsons | F&C | Long Beach, CA |
MP
Michael Piotrowski | F&C | Saint Francis, WI |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | F&C | Greenfield, WI |
F&C | Vancouver, WA | |
F&C | Yellville, AR | |
F&C | Akron, OH | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
JS
Jamie Scholl | F&C | Akron, oh |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
RS
Richard Smith | F&C | Elgin, IL |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
RS
Robert Stream | F&C | Paton, IA |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
GT
Gary Thomlinson | F&C | Plattsville, ON |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
JT
J.R. Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
SW
Shirley Wantland | F&C | Baltimore, MD |
SW
Stanley Wantland | F&C | Catonsville, MD |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | Grid | Corpus Christi, TX |
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Grid | Pacific Grove, CA |
Grid | Waterloo, IA | |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
CD
Chuck DeHaven | Grid | Winchester, VA |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid | Brookfield, WI |
KG
Kathy Gall | Grid | Strongsville, OH |
CJ
Courtney Jones | Grid | Everett, WA |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | Sparta, MO | |
SR
Stacy Reed | Grid | Fairfax, VA |
JR
Joi Robinson | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PK
Pete Klinger | Media | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edmund Lacis | Media | Saint Cloud, WI |
DM
Daniel Mrzlak | Media | Marengo, IL |
Media | Topeka, KS |
National Staff
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
KC
Kathy Cowen | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
LD
Laura Dahnert | National Staff | Topeka, ks |
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Derrick Frakes | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | St Marys, GA | |
National Staff | McKinney, TX | |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RM
Rick Myers | National Staff | Valley Falls, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
WS
William Sotir | National Staff | Lawrence, KS |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Barschow | Pit | Hamilton, OH |
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL |
Pit | Poplar Grove, IL | |
KB
Kevin J Burk | Pit | Bellevue, OH |
KF
Kaye Fairer | Pit | Eden, NC |
MF
Michael Feifer | Pit | Baton Rouge, LA |
CG
Charles Gilliland | Pit | Lehigh, IA |
DH
David Hammer | Pit | North East, PA |
DH
Donald Hill | Pit | Zion, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Joseph Kohls | Pit | Batavia, OH |
DS
Dennis Steskal | Pit | Springtown, PA |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
GT
Gloria Theen | Pit | Englewood, FL |
Prep Shop
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Michael Dirienzo | Prep Shop | Madison, WI |
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Prep Shop | Monterey , TN |
DM
David Marklein | Prep Shop | Janesville, WI |
BM
Beau Martin | Prep Shop | Woodstock, IL |
WM
William McGovern | Prep Shop | Woodstock , IL |
bm
ben merwin | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
GP
Gary Page | Prep Shop | Elkhart Lake, WI |
JS
Jeff Salcedo | Prep Shop | Des Plaines, IL |
DW
David Wheeler (Advanced Autosports) | Prep Shop | Beloit, WI |
Race Admin
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Race Admin | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Admin | Horicon, WI |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
Race Admin | Oakland, CA | |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Race Admin | Menlo, GA |
JS
John Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
SS
Susan Spragg | Race Admin | Waterloo, IA |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
Race Admin | Downers Grove, IL | |
RW
Ralph Woodard | Race Admin | Omaha, NE |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
JY
Judith Yocom | Race Admin | West Linn, OR |
Registration
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DE
Diane Eckert | Registration | Hampton, GA |
DE
Dixie Eckert | Registration | West Allis, WI |
ME
Mary Jo Eckert | Registration | Cudahy, WI |
Registration | Morrison, IL | |
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay | Registration | Milwaukee, WI |
MK
Mary Ann Kendall | Registration | Glenview, IL |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Registration | Wauconda, IL |
Registration | Plymouth, WI |
Sound Control
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HB
Harry Belizaire | Sound | Oberlin, OH |
AB
Ann-Marie Bors | Sound | Yorkville, IL |
JB
Jason Briggs | Sound | Hamilton, OH |
WB
Wayne Briggs | Sound | Fairfield, OH |
CD
Colleen Devins | Sound | Romeo, MI |
FE
Frank Eckert | Sound | West Allis, WI |
JE
Jim Eckert | Sound | Hampton, GA |
JE
John Eckert | Sound | Cudahy, WI |
MH
Michael Holz | Sound | Neenah, WI |
EL
EB Lunken | Sound | Indian Hill, OH |
WM
Warren Munson | Sound | Utica, IL |
PP
Phil Parsons | Sound | Cape Coral, FL |
BP
Barney Powers | Sound | Lebanon, OH |
RT
Ron Tanton | Sound | Joliet, IL |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Sound | Lansing, IL |
Start Judge
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TM
Timothy G Meddaugh | Start Judge | Watkins Glen, NY |
JQ
J M Quinn | Start Judge | Indianapolis, IN |
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GS
Gaylord Spaulding | Course Marshall | Wilmington, NC |
Starter
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
MH
Marc Henry | Starter | Mattawan, MI |
DH
David Hermann | Starter | Oregon, IL |
LK
Lynwood Kipp | Starter | Fond Du Lac, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Starter | St. Louis Park, MN |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
Starter | Saint Louis, MO | |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
Starter | Frederick, MD | |
JS
John Sutton | Starter | Davis, Il |
JW
JD Wilbur | Starter | Lisle, IL |
Steward - Operating
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - Operating | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - Operating | Kirkland, AZ |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Steward - Operating | westmont, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Safety | Poplar Grove, IL | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
Steward - Safety | Lafayette, IN | |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Steward - Safety | Elkhart Lake, WI |
LS
Larry Svaton | Steward - Safety | Alvin, TX |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Steward - Safety | Tulsa, OK |
Steward - Safety | Martinsburg, WV | |
DW
Duck Waddle | Steward - Safety | Hutchinson, ks |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward - Safety | Green Valley, AZ |
Steward - SOC
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
SB
Sarah Bonnier | Steward - SOC | Chicago, IL |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOC | Barberton, OH |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
Steward - SOC | Atlanta, GA | |
DJ
Dennis Joyce | Steward - SOC | Palm Harbor, FL |
GL
G Richard Lorenz | Steward - SOC | New Bern, NC |
Steward - SOC | Stevensville, MT | |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - SOC | Bluemont, VA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward - SOC | Knollwood, TX |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Steward - SOC | Richardson, TX |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Steward - SOC | Moline, IL |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
Steward - SOM
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward - SOM | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward - SOM | Jackson, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Steward - SOM | Batavia, NY |
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Steward - SOM | Bolingbrook, IL |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
EP
Edward Paul | Steward - SOM | Tolleson, AZ |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Tech | Princeton, WV | |
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Steward - Tech | Mineral Point, WI |
Tech/Scrutineer
46
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Tech | Vero Beach, FL | |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
SD
Sarah Duffy | Tech | Saint Louis, MO |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
JF
John Fine | Tech | Norcross, GA |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
Tech | Blue Island, IL | |
Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
DJ
Dave Jones | Tech | Columbus, OH |
DJ
Dave Jones | Tech | Columbus, OH |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
MK
Michael Kowalsky | Tech | Seville, OH |
DL
Deceased Larry Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
SM
Sam Moore | Tech | Kannapolis, NC |
JM
John Morris | Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
TM
Thomas Morris | Tech | Parrish, FL |
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | auroa, CO | |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
DT
D Bruce Turner | Tech | Columbus, OH |
Tech | Ranson, WV | |
LW
Loren Western | Tech | Marion, I |
HW
Hal Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
JW
Judy Williams | Tech | Garland, TX |
Timing & Scoring
31
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
aa
andria abhold | T&S | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
EA
Erik Abrahamson | T&S | Oak Lawn, IL |
SA
Scott Anger | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
GB
Gloria Blaha | T&S | Portage, IN |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
LC
Linda Chapman | T&S | Grand Marsh, WI |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | T&S | Green Valley, AZ |
T&S | Columbus, OH | |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
DK
Dave Killian | T&S | North Royalton, OH |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
DP
Denise Patten | T&S | Dunbarton, NH |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
CR
Caryl Roberts | T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
NS
Naomi Swanson | T&S | Moline, IL |
JW
Janet "Sue" Waddle | T&S | Hutchinson, KS |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
MW
Maureen Wheeler | T&S | Memphis, TN |