Club Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX
44
entries
Group 1
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 1 | Dousman, WI | |||
FG
Frank Gigante | Level 1 | Campbellsport, WI | Velocity Garage | |
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
JK
Justin Kreitlow | Level 1 | franklin, WI | ||
Level 1 | ||||
Level 1 | Hales Corners, WI | Honda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town | ||
DM
Daniel Meller | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | Core Consulting | |
Level 1 | Pewaukee, WI | |||
PR
PDX Registrar | Level 1 | KBE | ||
tr
terry richards | Level 1 | Allenton, WI | ||
JS
John Schantz | Level 1 | Saukville, WI | Mr Mover | |
SS
Steve Smyczek | Level 1 | Hartland, WI | ||
EW
Erik Winberg | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI |
Group 2
20
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Andrew Ciesielski | Level 2 | Caledonia, WI | ||
GE
Gregg Eisenhardt | Level 2 | Pewaukee, WI | ||
Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | Screamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza | ||
JG
John Gagliano | Level 2 | West Bend, W | ||
NG
Nicolas Gagliano | Level 2 | Mequon, WI | ||
JG
Jason Grobschmidt | Level 2 | Franklin, WI | ||
KJ
Kevin Janosch | Level 2 | West Allis, WI | ||
sk
scott kastelic | Level 2 | Mequon, WI | Quantum Performance | |
WK
Werner Kordas | Level 2 | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
RL
Rod Lautenbach | Level 2 | Muskego, WI | ||
YL
Yuda Liu | Level 2 | Cumming, GA | ||
SM
Scott Machin | Level 2 | Mount Pleasant, WI | ||
RM
Ralph Malec | Level 2 | Kenosha, WI | ||
Level 2 | Whitefish Bay, WI | |||
RS
Ross Skizycki | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
BS
Brandon Steinhauer | Level 2 | Mukwonago, WI | ||
MS
Michael Szymaszek | Level 2 | Waukesha, WI | ||
JW
Jack Wertz | Level 2 | Muskego, WI | ||
RW
Richard Wiegand | Level 2 | Brookfield, WI | ||
GW
Gregg Wissner | Level 2 | Mukwonago, WI |
Group 3
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Ray Atchinson | Level 3 | Fond du Lac, WI | Quicksilver Powersports Lubricants | |
nb
nick baldewicz | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
TB
Ted Bjorklund | Level 3 | Brookfield, WI | ||
Level 3 | West Allis, WI | |||
SG
Scott Gerloski | Level 3 | Muskego, WI | ||
Level 3 | Waukesha, WI | |||
JJ
Jeff Janosch | Level 3 | West Allis, WI | ||
SL
Stanley R. Lapekas | Level 3 | Lansing, MI | ||
DL
Daniel Larcheid | Level 3 | St. Francis, WI | ||
PT
Patrick Tully | Level 3 | Waukesha, WI | ||
jw
jake wertz | Level 3 | Muskego, WI |
PDX and Club Trials
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
9
entries
Flagging and Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | F & C | Mukwonago, WI |
F & C | Saukville, WI |
Instructor
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Allison | Instructor | Richmond, tx |
JD
Jeremy Deitzel | Instructor | Grafton, WI |
KH
Kurt Hider | Instructor | East Troy, WI |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI |
Stewards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |