Entry List
Saturday
70
entries
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MG
Matt Gillis | AS | West Jordan, UT | |||
48 | CC
Cal Craner | AS (R) | Idaho Falls , ID | Pat | ||
148 | AS (R) | Idaho Falls, ID | stranoparts.com / SNAIL Spec Racing |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | ASL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BN
Brittany Nelson | CS | Layton, UT | |||
19 | JN
Jake Nelson | CS | Layton, UT |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | DS (R) | St George, UT | |||
77 | JB
Jacob Bergeson | DS (R) | Salt Lake City, UT | Quality Control |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | NP
None Pitkin | DSL | Midvale, UT |
Street Touring C
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | STC | Woodland Hills, UT |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TS
Thomas Stucky | ES | Salt Lake City, UT |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | WP
Weston Palmer | FS | Pleasant Grove, UT | Palmer Performance | ||
33 | GP
Glen Palmer | FS | Pleasant Grove, UT | Palmer Engineering LLC | ||
50 | FS | park city, UT | Blues | |||
101 | FS | Salt Lake City, UT |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TL
Tyler Leany | GS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
34 | JH
Jefferson Hascall | GS | Heber City, UT | |||
52 | GS | Elk Ridge, UT | ||||
68 | TH
Todd Holsman | GS | Elk Ridge, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BC
Breanna Campbell | GSL | Syracuse, UT |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | GS
Gunnar Severts | HS | Centerville, UT | |||
37 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | HS | SLC, UT | Zip ties |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
5 | STU | Sandy, UT | ||||
177 | SS
Sheldon Scott | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
179 | JA
Josh Anders | STU | Magna, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | MC
Michael Carpenter | STR | Draper, UT | BC RACING / Lateral G Racing | ||
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | STR | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
52 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
91 | STR | Draper, UT | Feal Suspension | |||
136 | STR | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
Street Touring X
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
24 | STX | Idaho Falls, ID | FT86Speed-Factory, Moto-East, Raceseng | |||
41 | STX | South Jordan, UT | ||||
47 | STX | South Jordan, UT | ||||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
191 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PW
Philip Wozniak | STS | Taylorsville, UT |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJ
DEVON JOLLEY | FJA | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
Super Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MO
Michael Ohran | SSP | Orem, UT | |||
13 | CC
Chris Clark | SSP | Shelley, ID | |||
59 | SSP | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com | |||
121 | AO
Annika Ohran | SSP | Orem, UT |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | DSP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
15 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | DSP | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley APLC | ||
187 | JS
Jerome Schnobrich | DSP | Midvale, UT |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT | |||
79 | JR
Jonny Rutledge | ESP | Layton, UT |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSM | Holladay, UT | ||||
4 | CC
Chris Chandler | SSM | South Jordan, UT | Me | ||
7 | SB
Scott Brown | SSM | Idaho Falls, ID | |||
9 | SH
Samuel Heiner | SSM | LAYTON, UT | |||
17 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | SSM | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies | ||
77 | MT
Michael Terry | SSM | Clinton, UT | |||
140 | SC
Shirley Chandler | SSM | South Jordan, UT |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CS
Carson Smith | SM | ||||
5 | SM | Sandy, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | |||
9 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | ||
10 | SM | West Jordan, UT | RallySport Direct / Tomei | |||
17 | SM | Syracuse, UT | ||||
21 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | RD
Ryan Dillin | SMF | West Jordan, UT | |||
77 | JS
Justin Scott | SMF | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries. | ||
81 | MT
Matt Thompson | SMF | grantsville, UT | |||
181 | BM
Bob Madsen | SMF | Grantsville, UT |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | KJ
Kent Jolley | DM | Sandy, UT |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | EM | Alpine, WY | my wallet | |||
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |
Sunday
54
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | CC
Cal Craner | AS (R) | Idaho Falls , ID | Pat | ||
148 | AS (R) | Idaho Falls, ID | stranoparts.com / SNAIL Spec Racing |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | ASL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BN
Brittany Nelson | CS | Layton, UT | |||
13 | BM
Brenda Mateos | CS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
19 | JN
Jake Nelson | CS | Layton, UT | |||
69 | CK
Corrin Krogh | CS | Salt Lake City, UT |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | ES | Bountiful, UT | |||
93 | ES | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | JH
Jefferson Hascall | GS | Heber City, UT | |||
72 | GS | Syracuse, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BC
Breanna Campbell | GSL | Syracuse, UT |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | HS | SLC, UT | Zip ties |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT | |||
197 | BSP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
5 | STU | Sandy, UT | ||||
179 | JA
Josh Anders | STU | Magna, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | STR | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
52 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
91 | STR | Draper, UT | Feal Suspension |
Street Touring X
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
17 | AW
Andrew Wallin | STX | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
24 | STX | Idaho Falls, ID | FT86Speed-Factory, Moto-East, Raceseng | |||
41 | STX | South Jordan, UT | ||||
47 | STX | South Jordan, UT | ||||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
191 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale |
Street Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PW
Philip Wozniak | STS | Taylorsville, UT | |||
143 | BT
Blaine W Thornton | STS | Salt Lake City, UT |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJ
DEVON JOLLEY | FJA | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CC
Chris Clark | SSP | Shelley, ID | |||
59 | SSP | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | DSP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
15 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | DSP | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley APLC | ||
187 | JS
Jerome Schnobrich | DSP | Midvale, UT |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SB
Scott Brown | SSM | Idaho Falls, ID | |||
9 | SH
Samuel Heiner | SSM | LAYTON, UT | |||
17 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | SSM | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies | ||
77 | MT
Michael Terry | SSM | Clinton, UT | |||
140 | SC
Shirley Chandler | SSM | South Jordan, UT |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Sandy, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | |||
10 | SM | West Jordan, UT | RallySport Direct / Tomei | |||
21 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
55 | MA
Mariah Artz | SM | Morgan, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | RD
Ryan Dillin | SMF | West Jordan, UT | |||
77 | JS
Justin Scott | SMF | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries. | ||
81 | MT
Matt Thompson | SMF | grantsville, UT | |||
119 | VC
Vidur Chengappa | SMF | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
181 | BM
Bob Madsen | SMF | Grantsville, UT |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | KJ
Kent Jolley | DM | Sandy, UT |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | EM | Alpine, WY | my wallet | |||
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |