Entry List
NAT 1
251
entries
Group 1
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | FB | Sylvan Lake, MI | Vardis Racing / Hoosier / Aim | ||
6 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | FB | Kiel, WI | SO Bright LLC, Hamman Construction, BMSI Packaging Services | |
07 | FB | Providence , RI | A. Autiello Construction Co | ||
9 | JS
Jason Slahor | FB | Ellicott City, MD | Slahor racing | |
18 | FB | Leland, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance Agency www.Area81Racing.com | ||
19 | PS
Peter Seabrook | FB | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
21 | JS
Jonathan Scarallo | FB | Philadelphia, PA | Philadelphia Motorsports | |
43 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA | Ralph Firman Racing/Hoosier Tires/Horseloversgifts.com/WRD/Hell No Kitty | |
46 | FB | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
77 | FB | Harleysville, PA | Mayer Motorsports/Autoworks | ||
81 | FB | Wilmington, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions CoolShirt Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance www.Area81Racing.com | ||
90 | NO
Nicolas Ortiz | FB | Miami, FL | firman/geartronics F.O.R Racing | |
99 | GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino | FB | Coral Springs, FL | GC&G Services Inc. / Young Racing / Moons Super Cycle/ Hoosier Tires | |
06 | FA | Monkton, MD | K-Hill Motorsports, Hoosier | ||
17 | BC
Bob Corliss | FA | Monterey, CA | Robert Talbott Motorsports | |
36 | LB
Lee Brahin | FA | Philadelphia, PA | ||
40 | KG
Keith Grant | FA | GERMANTOWN, TN | Mazda/Hoosier/Polestar | |
55 | JB
John Burke | FA | Atlantic Highlands, NJ | Fast Pirate LLC | |
56 | JT
Joseph Tauro | FA | Brick, NJ | ||
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA | Zober Industries Inc. | |
75 | SY
Sedat Yelkin | FA | Austintown, OH | EVERCLEAR | |
79 | CB
Connor Burke | FA | Santa Clara, NJ | Company Motorsports | |
7 | P1 | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda | ||
09 | BW
Bob Wheless | P1 | Reidsville, NC | parts411.com, Viper, GeorgeDean racing | |
26 | P1 | Cedar Rapids, IA | |||
63 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | Downing Atlanta Inc | ||
0 | P2 | Calabogie, ON | StoneShare / P1 Marketing | ||
01 | GK
Garrett Kletjian | P2 | Hingham, MA | GDRE, NJMP, Hardshell Motorsports | |
08 | P2 | Hampstead, NC | Kim Piner | ||
30 | TK
Thomas Kaufman | P2 | Riviera Beach, FL | TheFabMan.com | |
33 | GB
Greg Bell | P2 | Kanata, ON | The Door Company / The Floor Company | |
64 | JH
Jim Hallman | P2 | Kitchener, ON | ||
71 | DG
David Gomberg | P2 | Laurel, MD | Young Racing |
Class totals: FA: 9FB: 13P1: 4P2: 7
Group 2
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
01 | CB
Cliff Brown | SM | Hoschton, GA | Dixie Ammo/ US Marines/US Mechanical Contractors/ Talley land development | |
1 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | SM | Cape Coral, FL | Wanted | |
02 | JC
John Costello | SM | Dallas, PA | Planet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry | |
2 | KQ
Ken Quartuccio | SM | Wallingford, CT | Rossini engines | |
3 | MC
Michael Crawford | SM | Pittston, PA | ||
04 | RP
Randolph Petschauer | SM | Bellmore, NY | ||
6 | MD
Mark Drennan | SM | San Jose, CA | AMG, NoWifeNoKids | |
7 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
09 | ST
Stephan Tisseront | SM | Reston, VA | Ti-Speed Engineering/OPM | |
11 | CM
Chris Mason | SM | Daytona Beach, FL | Autoventure | |
12 | SB
Scott Brunk | SM | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance/Performance Auto Works | |
13 | OD
Obsolete DoNotUse | SM | Stuart, FL | AIV Inc / OPM Autosports | |
14 | SM | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
16 | MR
Mike Rossini | SM | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Engines | |
17 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing | |
20 | BC
Brian Cates | SM | Gainesville, VA | Cates Engineering/RP Performance | |
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | SM | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Motorsports, Panic Motorsports, Ti-Speed Engineering | |
26 | KA
Keith Andrews | SM | Denver, NC | E-Speed/OPM | |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
30 | SD
Steve DeVinney | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM Autosports / Race Engineering | |
31 | BF
Brett Fenske | SM | Charlotte, NC | Fenske Motorsports | |
33 | DT
Dan Tiley | SM | Mooresville, NC | Ti-Speed Engineering | |
36 | JR
Jeffrey Rothstein | SM | Denville, NJ | ||
38 | SL
Sebastian Landy | SM | Great Falls, VA | Excitations.com | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
41 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
46 | SM | Binghamton, NY | GreaterBingObGyn.com/Mechspecial.com | ||
50 | RR
Ralle Rookey | SM | Suffield, CT | Northeast Industrial Flooring, Rossini Engines | |
57 | AB
Alex Bolanos | SM | Hialeah, FL | Autotechnik/G-Loc Brakes/Apex Alignment | |
58 | SM | Southport, NC | Rossini Racing / Conover Motorsports | ||
59 | SM | Acworth, GA | Midtown Tire, Atlanta GA. | ||
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | KB
Kathy Blaha | SM | Miami Beach, FL | AIV Inc. / OPM Autosports | |
65 | JB
Jim Blaisdell | SM | Land O Lakes, FL | RRP, 5XRacing | |
67 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SM | Boca Raton, FL | OLD DOG RACING / MICK ULTRA | |
68 | DK
Derek Ketchie | SM | Charlotte, NC | BSI Racing | |
70 | JC
John Carter | SM | Tampa, FL | Auto Technik | |
72 | MU
Mustafa Ugurlu | SM | Litchfield, CT | Lucky Paws Racing | |
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | SM | Rindge, NH | SAC Racing | |
78 | HV
Henry Van Vurst | SM | Pompano Beach, FL | BSI RACING | |
79 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
81 | SM | gainesville, GA | Cahall/Driving Coach/Hawk Performance | ||
84 | JL
John Linger | SM | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
87 | SM | Miami, FL | Apex Alignment/BSI Racing/Rossini Racing Products | ||
89 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports Inc | ||
99 | TC
Theresa Condict | SM | Woodstock, CT |
Group 3
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BL
Brian LaCroix | AS | Hyannis, MA | BFGoodrich/NEWGMPARTS.COM/Burke Chevrolet | |
15 | AS | Derwood, MD | Hoosier, AutoGear, ProSystems Brakes, Performance Auto Works, Gentium Technologies | ||
16 | DC
Dennis Careri | AS | Boxford, MA | DKC Sailing | |
19 | LB
Lynn Broglin | AS | Gastonia, NC | Rusty Acres Automotive | |
28 | GE
Gregory Eaton | AS | Woodbridge, VA | Cowles Parkway Ford Racing/Eaton Racing and Development | |
42 | ML
Michael Lavigne | AS | Hooksett, NH | Auto Re-Nu-It Auto Body/Hoosier Tire | |
51 | TE
Tom Ellis | AS | Sunrise, FL | Palm Express Racing | |
77 | EH
Edward Hosni | AS | Hilliard, OH | Lasco Ford/Hoosier Tire | |
1 | SG
Simon Gregg | GT1 | Shakopee, MN | Derhaag Motorsports | |
01 | NH
Nick Hazelwood | GT1 | Alpharetta, GA | R P Paving Solutions, FlowTech Engines/Racing, Wade Williams - 3G | |
14 | TL
Tim Lyons | GT1 | Thomasville, NC | Hoosier, Hayworth Brakes, Maxima Oil | |
29 | DM
Dillon Machavern | GT1 | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Automotive Group, Riggins Engineering | |
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
52 | DS
Doug Sanders | GT1 | Charlotte, NC | Baucom Motorsports | |
57 | GT1 | Canfield, OH | Kryderacing/WRP Investments | ||
87 | DP
Doug Peterson | GT1 | Bonita Springs, FL | 3Dimensional.com | |
2 | RF
Ron Fariss | GT2 | Lynchburg, VA | Biometics Inernaional, Halls Garage, DRP | |
04 | JR
J Kurt Roehrig | GT2 | Lexington, NC | Roehrig Enders Suspension | |
20 | RS
Russ Snow | GT2 | Eden, NC | M D Racing, Hoosier, Carbotect | |
41 | TH
Trent Hindman | GT2 | Wanamassa, NJ | Cirocco & Ozzimo, DFL Interiors, Atlas Acon Electrical Corp., Premier Woodcraft | |
46 | JG
James Goughary | GT2 | Houston, TX | Hoosier Tire/Nissan | |
64 | RL
Robert Lentz | GT2 | Potomac Falls, VA | FGR Consulting; Hoosier; Rebello | |
98 | PP
Pete Peterson | GT2 | Lumberton, NC | Goodyear/Toyota/Valvoline | |
02 | TM
Tim Myers | T1 | San Antonio, TX | BFG, Cbeyond Cloud, Carbotech, The Hammer!, LOML!, Twin Gates Stables | |
22 | TH
Tim Hund | T1 | Norfolk, VA | Old Dominion Metals, ANGRY SHEEP MOTORSPORTS, CARBOTECH, HOOSIER | |
24 | T1 | Newtown, CT | Car Guy Nation | ||
27 | GW
George Winkler | T1 | Frederick, MD | George Winkler Racing | |
76 | AK
Anne Keller | T1 | Rougemont, NC | Breasticles | |
96 | JO
Jerry Onks | T1 | Murfreesboro, TN | Wilwood Brakes/VetteSport/Hoosier Tire/VanSteel | |
6 | T2 | Waterford, MI | Braid Wheels | ||
17 | MP
Matthew Pullano | T2 | Endicott, NY | pullanopt.com, phoenix performance | |
34 | T2 | Manassas Park, VA | AMS/SwitchbackPerformance/TRE/Hoosier/Carbotech | ||
58 | T2 | Nokesville, VA | Angry Sheep Motorsports/AMS/Carbotech/AWS | ||
73 | T2 | Malvern, PA | Phoenix Performance / Hoosier |
Class totals: AS: 8GT1: 8GT2: 7T1: 6T2: 5
Group 4
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
1 | SR
Scott Rettich | SRF | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, PDI Communications | |
2 | DL
David Livingston | SRF | Gainsville, GA | ||
03 | SRF | Ithaca, NY | IceRace.com | ||
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF | The Villages, FL | Alliance Autosport | |
05 | CG
Chad Galloway | SRF | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | |
06 | SRF | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | ||
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF | Gainesville, GA | Ayres Racing | |
08 | DK
David Knoche | SRF | Greensboro, NC | ||
9 | SP
Steve Pence | SRF | Bluemont, VA | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
09 | SRF | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Services | ||
11 | TR
Thomas Riley | SRF | New Fairfield, CT | TRAC Consulting | |
15 | JR
James Rouse | SRF | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
17 | SRF | augusta, GA | Meco Inc. of Augusta,Comprent Motorsports,Skip Barber Racing School | ||
18 | SRF | Odessa, FL | Astra Products / DN Motorsports | ||
20 | SRF | Sherwood Forest, MD | Buying Time Media | ||
21 | GS
Gary Stewart | SRF | Aspen, CO | Apple Motorsports / Viceroy - Snowmass | |
22 | LM
Lee McNeish | SRF | Southbury, CT | ||
24 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SRF | Boca Raton, FL | Mick Ultral/Skittles/Mountain Dew/Moon Pie & RC Cola | |
27 | SL
Steve Ladoniczki | SRF | Palm Harbor, FL | Astra Products Co. | |
28 | BM
Bruce Myers | SRF | Greenland, NH | Briggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting | |
29 | SRF | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental | ||
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | Dave Brown Motorsports | |
32 | JR
John Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | ||
36 | SRF | Unadilla, NY | A Treffeisen & Son LLC | ||
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF | Oakland, CA | Cafe Ennui | |
41 | GR
Gordon Reams | SRF | Yorktown, VA | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
44 | RY
Randy Youngsma | SRF | Uxbridge, MA | ||
51 | SRF | York, PA | Apple Motorsports | ||
58 | CW
Cliff White | SRF | Huntsville, AL | Cottage Senior Living, Valvoline, Competition Data Systems, Prism Motorsports | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF | Lakeland, FL | OPM Autosports/PM Racing | |
67 | SC
Steven Coates | SRF | Murfreesboro, TN | Driving Solutions | |
71 | MG
Mark Greb | SRF | Coralville, IA | Stuff, etc | |
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF | Chesapeake, VA | ||
75 | SRF | Melbourne, FL | Robinson Motor Sports, Inc | ||
77 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | SRF | Gloversville, NY | Johnstown Auto Parts | |
78 | JP
Joelle Pence | SRF | Bluemont, VA | Alliance Autosport | |
81 | MV
Mark Vultaggio | SRF | Swiftwater, PA | Dinosaur Racing | |
82 | FV
Frank Vultaggio | SRF | Apalachin, NY | Dinosaur Racing | |
84 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
85 | NL
Norman Lizzul | SRF | Wilmington, DE | ||
86 | RG
Russell Gardner | SRF | Ruxton, MD | Gardner Employment Solutions, LLC | |
88 | MG
Michael Greene | SRF | Gainesville, GA | Greene Ford Co/PM Racing | |
90 | RG
Robert W Gilbert | SRF | York, PA | Apple Motorsports |
Group 5
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SR
Stuart Rettie | FM | Houston, TX | Lion Rampant Group | |
27 | RN
Robert Noell | FM | Hampstead, NC | 1st Pencil Guest Concepts | |
43 | DH
Douglas Hertz | FM | Mount Kisco, NY | Sunrise Solar Solutions | |
53 | FM | Atlanta, GA | |||
87 | DP
Doug Peterson | FM | Bonita Springs, FL | 3dimensional | |
89 | BC
Bruce Crockett | FM | York, PA | Concert Illusions | |
1 | KL
Kem Lall | FC | Ringwood, NJ | ||
41 | FC | Round Hill, VA | H2 Companies | ||
3 | TK
Tilden Kinlaw | FE | Lumberton, NC | Prism Motorsports | |
07 | jA
james Adleberg | FE | Owings Mills, MD | White Marsh Foot & Ankle | |
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |||
11 | JH
Justin Huffman | FE | Herndon, VA | Jamison | |
13 | AC
Andrew Cross Jr | FE | Watkinsville, GA | Comprent Motorsports; Dynasty Designs | |
23 | CH
Curt Harrelson | FE | Owens Cross Roads, AL | ||
71 | FE | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
86 | FE | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
33 | S2 | Sandy Springs, GA | BabyTV.Com |
Class totals: FC: 2FE: 9FM: 6S2: 1
Group 6
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | CM
Chuck McAbee | F5 | Sykesville, MD | memyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication | |
47 | MB
Michael Brent | F5 | Bethel, CT | Hoosier Tire/QRE | |
51 | F5 | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage, Trimark, QRE, Hoosier | ||
57 | CS
Chris Smith | F5 | Lexington, SC | QRE Racing, Hoosier Tire | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F5 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
76 | F5 | Alden, NY | Michael Quadrini | ||
96 | F5 | Independence, OH | Chainsaw Motorsports / QRE | ||
0 | LC
Lewis Cooper III | FF | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | Polestar / Martini / Coors Light | |
13 | JG
Jason Generotti | FF | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dangerous Cargo - Florida Fixtures - Brownie's Third Lung | |
28 | DS
Dom Seddio | FF | Southampton, NY | ||
02 | AR
Alexander Rizer | FV | Warrenton, VA | Royal Pawn | |
3 | GB
Gary Blanarik | FV | Baden, PA | Sewickley Car Store/Silver Bullet/Hoosier | |
06 | RO
Robert O'Connor | FV | Woodbridge, VA | H.R. 7620 | |
8 | DR
Dale Rader | FV | Reading, PA | Total Automotive, Quicksilver Engines, Kearney Driver Development | |
15 | SO
Steve Oseth | FV | Winchester, Va | Ski Motorsports | |
30 | FV | Fletcher, NC | |||
60 | FV | Decatur, GA | Social Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town" | ||
61 | MG
Matthew Guzowski | FV | Greer, SC | Metal Makers Group LLC/Vee Tech | |
70 | SS
Stephen Smith | FV | Reston, VA | Ponce de Leon Racing | |
80 | FV | Danielsville, GA | Hoosier/ButlerEngines/RoxannesHeaders |
Class totals: F5: 7FF: 3FV: 10
Group 7
54
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EP | Fort Lauderdale, FL | First Coast Auto Sales | ||
04 | RP
Randolph Petschauer | EP | Bellmore, NY | ||
18 | DC
Dwight K Cooke Jr | EP | Greensboro, NC | Choosie Mothers Racing | |
24 | EP | Freeland, PA | RDK Engineering Inc. / JPM / Hoosier / Site Specific / Carbotech | ||
47 | DW
Donald Walsh | EP | Orrtanna, PA | Classic Auto | |
65 | MW
Miner Wilcox | EP | Wingina, VA | cff farms | |
71 | EP | Broward, FL | s&j manifactioring | ||
97 | KL
Kevin Leigh | EP | Harrisonburg, VA | JBS Racing, Hoosier, Carbotech | |
5 | BP
Brian Price | T4 | Strasburg, VA | RP PERFORMANCE, PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS UNLIMITED AUTO BODY & COLLISION. MAZDASPEED HOOSIER CARBOTECH | |
8 | JR
Jim Remy | T4 | Ludlow, VT | Golf.okemo.com | |
25 | MS
Michael Scornavacchi | T4 | Matthews, NC | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Carbotech Brakes/Hoosier Racing Tire | |
88 | T4 | San Antonio, TX | Place Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit | ||
17 | SM
Sam Moore | FP | Kannapolis, NC | Hoosier Tire, Selectvolvos.com | |
19 | FP | Richmond, VA | Derm Specialists, PLLC, Windsor Customs | ||
33 | CZ
Curt Zitza | FP | Crawfordville, FL | Checkpoint Engineering/ GK Restoration | |
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl | Northwest Cable/Hoosier/Mazda/OPM | |
89 | DB
David Bryson | FP | Clemmons, NC | Roadster AutoSport, RaceSports | |
14 | CL
Charles Leonard | GTL | Palmetto, FL | JB Racing, Goodyear Tires, | |
60 | BL
Bobby Lentz | GTL | Chantilly, VA | FGR/Hoosier/Nissan | |
63 | BD
Brian Downey | GTL | Bluemont, VA | Freedom Behind the Wheel | |
9 | TB
Tom Broring | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing, Carbotech | |
11 | TP
Tim Pitts | HP | Louisville, TN | Performance Tuning | |
49 | PS
Pat Simpson | HP | Silver Springs, FL | SSA Industries | |
64 | MM
Michael Miller | HP | Moore, SC | SportsCarSalvage/AppRaceTire/Comptune | |
78 | PE
Phillip Ellis | HP | Jacksonville, FL | Kloset Karma | |
1 | STL | Pompano Beach, FL | MR drywall servises | ||
01 | MV
Michael Van Steenburg | STL | Winter Haven, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
05 | STL | Lillian, AL | ASE, 5 Star & Angry Sheep Motorsports | ||
6 | MD
Mark Drennan | STL | San Jose, CA | AMG, NoWifeNoKids | |
7 | STL | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
13 | OD
Obsolete DoNotUse | STL | Stuart, FL | AIV Inc / OPM Autosports | |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | STL | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
31 | BF
Brett Fenske | STL | Charlotte, NC | Fenske Motorsports | |
36 | JR
Jeffrey Rothstein | STL | Denville, NJ | ||
39 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
44 | STL | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
55 | EC
E. Lawrence Cahall | STL | Indian Creek, IL | Meathead / Cahall Racing | |
62 | KB
Kathy Blaha | STL | Miami Beach, FL | AIV Inc. / OPM Autosports | |
67 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | STL | Boca Raton, FL | OLD DOG RACING / MICK ULTRA | |
70 | STL | Tampa, FL | Auto Technik | ||
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR | |
74 | FL
Forrest Landy | STL | Great Falls, VA | ||
83 | GG
Gregory Gale | STL | Reston, VA | RP Performance; www.WashHumane.org | |
84 | JL
John Linger | STL | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
87 | STL | Miami, FL | Apex Alignment/BSI Racing/Rossini Racing Products | ||
99 | MC
Michael Condict | STL | Hurdle Mills, NC | FlatOut Motorsports | |
26 | MF
Michael A Flynn | STU | Eustis, FL | Irish Mike's/ BF Goodrich Tires | |
41 | STU | Liberty, NC | Lindquist Racing | ||
42 | STU | Reston, VA | Malone Tuning, germanautoparts.com, Dynamic Fuels, Volkswagen, Hoosier Tires | ||
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | STU | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
0 | RK
Richard Kulach | T3 | Covington, LA | Zorro Racing, Nissan Motorsports | |
4 | T3 | Arlington, VA | TechSport / Hoosier / G-LOC Brakes / Nissan | ||
22 | TM
Tim Myers | T3 | San Antonio, TX | BFG, Carbotech, Cbeyond Cloud, the Hammer!, Volkswagon USA, Twin Gaits Stables | |
32 | T3 | Prospect Heights, IL | Kossof Motorsports/Fall-Line |
Class totals: EP: 8FP: 5GTL: 3HP: 5STL: 21STU: 4T3: 4T4: 4
NAT 2
248
entries
Group 1
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | FB | Sylvan Lake, MI | Vardis Racing / Hoosier / Aim | ||
6 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | FB | Kiel, WI | SO Bright LLC, Hamman Construction, BMSI Packaging Services | |
07 | FB | Providence , RI | A. Autiello Construction Co | ||
9 | JS
Jason Slahor | FB | Ellicott City, MD | Slahor racing | |
18 | FB | Leland, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance Agency www.Area81Racing.com | ||
19 | PS
Peter Seabrook | FB | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
21 | JS
Jonathan Scarallo | FB | Philadelphia, PA | Philadelphia Motorsports | |
43 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA | Ralph Firman Racing/Hoosier Tires/Horseloversgifts.com/WRD/Hell No Kitty | |
46 | FB | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
77 | FB | Harleysville, PA | Mayer Motorsports/Autoworks | ||
81 | FB | Wilmington, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions CoolShirt Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance www.Area81Racing.com | ||
90 | NO
Nicolas Ortiz | FB | Miami, FL | firman/geartronics F.O.R Racing | |
99 | GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino | FB | Coral Springs, FL | GC&G Services Inc. / Young Racing / Moons Super Cycle/ Hoosier Tires | |
2 | CB
Connor Burke | FA | Santa Clara, NJ | Fast Pirate, LLC | |
06 | FA | Monkton, MD | K-Hill Motorsports, Hoosier | ||
17 | BC
Bob Corliss | FA | Monterey, CA | Robert Talbott Motorsports | |
36 | LB
Lee Brahin | FA | Philadelphia, PA | ||
40 | KG
Keith Grant | FA | GERMANTOWN, TN | Mazda/Hoosier/Polestar | |
55 | JB
John Burke | FA | Atlantic Highlands, NJ | Fast Pirate LLC | |
56 | JT
Joseph Tauro | FA | Brick, NJ | ||
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA | Zober Industries Inc. | |
75 | SY
Sedat Yelkin | FA | Austintown, OH | EVERCLEAR | |
79 | CB
Connor Burke | FA | Santa Clara, NJ | Company Motorsports | |
7 | P1 | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda | ||
09 | BW
Bob Wheless | P1 | Reidsville, NC | parts411.com, Viper, GeorgeDean racing | |
26 | P1 | Cedar Rapids, IA | |||
63 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | Downing Atlanta Inc | ||
0 | P2 | Calabogie, ON | StoneShare / P1 Marketing | ||
01 | GK
Garrett Kletjian | P2 | Hingham, MA | GDRE, NJMP, Hardshell Motorsports | |
08 | P2 | Hampstead, NC | Kim Piner | ||
30 | TK
Thomas Kaufman | P2 | Riviera Beach, FL | TheFabMan.com | |
33 | GB
Greg Bell | P2 | Kanata, ON | The Door Company / The Floor Company | |
64 | JH
Jim Hallman | P2 | Kitchener, ON | ||
71 | DG
David Gomberg | P2 | Laurel, MD | Young Racing |
Class totals: FA: 10FB: 13P1: 4P2: 7
Group 2
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
01 | CB
Cliff Brown | SM | Hoschton, GA | Dixie Ammo/ US Marines/US Mechanical Contractors/ Talley land development | |
1 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | SM | Cape Coral, FL | Wanted | |
02 | JC
John Costello | SM | Dallas, PA | Planet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry | |
2 | KQ
Ken Quartuccio | SM | Wallingford, CT | Rossini engines | |
3 | MC
Michael Crawford | SM | Pittston, PA | ||
04 | RP
Randolph Petschauer | SM | Bellmore, NY | ||
6 | MD
Mark Drennan | SM | San Jose, CA | AMG, NoWifeNoKids | |
7 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
09 | ST
Stephan Tisseront | SM | Reston, VA | Ti-Speed Engineering/OPM | |
11 | CM
Chris Mason | SM | Daytona Beach, FL | Autoventure | |
12 | SB
Scott Brunk | SM | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance/Performance Auto Works | |
13 | OD
Obsolete DoNotUse | SM | Stuart, FL | AIV Inc / OPM Autosports | |
14 | SM | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
16 | MR
Mike Rossini | SM | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Engines | |
17 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing | |
20 | BC
Brian Cates | SM | Gainesville, VA | Cates Engineering/RP Performance | |
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | SM | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Motorsports, Panic Motorsports, Ti-Speed Engineering | |
26 | KA
Keith Andrews | SM | Denver, NC | E-Speed/OPM | |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
30 | SD
Steve DeVinney | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM Autosports / Race Engineering | |
31 | BF
Brett Fenske | SM | Charlotte, NC | Fenske Motorsports | |
33 | DT
Dan Tiley | SM | Mooresville, NC | Ti-Speed Engineering | |
36 | JR
Jeffrey Rothstein | SM | Denville, NJ | ||
38 | SL
Sebastian Landy | SM | Great Falls, VA | Excitations.com | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
41 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
46 | SM | Binghamton, NY | GreaterBingObGyn.com/Mechspecial.com | ||
50 | RR
Ralle Rookey | SM | Suffield, CT | Northeast Industrial Flooring, Rossini Engines | |
57 | AB
Alex Bolanos | SM | Hialeah, FL | Autotechnik/G-Loc Brakes/Apex Alignment | |
58 | SM | Southport, NC | Rossini Racing / Conover Motorsports | ||
59 | SM | Acworth, GA | Midtown Tire, Atlanta GA. | ||
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | KB
Kathy Blaha | SM | Miami Beach, FL | AIV Inc. / OPM Autosports | |
65 | JB
Jim Blaisdell | SM | Land O Lakes, FL | RRP, 5XRacing | |
67 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SM | Boca Raton, FL | OLD DOG RACING / MICK ULTRA | |
70 | JC
John Carter | SM | Tampa, FL | Auto Technik | |
71 | HV
Henry Van Vurst | SM | Pompano Beach, FL | BSI RACING | |
72 | MU
Mustafa Ugurlu | SM | Litchfield, CT | Lucky Paws Racing | |
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | SM | Rindge, NH | SAC Racing | |
78 | HV
Henry Van Vurst | SM | Pompano Beach, FL | BSI RACING | |
79 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
81 | SM | gainesville, GA | Cahall/Driving Coach/Hawk Performance | ||
84 | JL
John Linger | SM | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
87 | SM | Miami, FL | Apex Alignment/BSI Racing/Rossini Racing Products | ||
89 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports Inc | ||
93 | AG
Anthony Geraci | SM | Glen Head, NY | S .A.C. racing -EGMcorp | |
99 | MC
Michael Condict | SM | Hurdle Mills, NC | FlatOut Motorsports |
Group 3
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BL
Brian LaCroix | AS | Hyannis, MA | BFGoodrich/NEWGMPARTS.COM/Burke Chevrolet | |
15 | AS | Derwood, MD | Hoosier, AutoGear, ProSystems Brakes, Performance Auto Works, Gentium Technologies | ||
16 | DC
Dennis Careri | AS | Boxford, MA | DKC Sailing | |
19 | LB
Lynn Broglin | AS | Gastonia, NC | Rusty Acres Automotive | |
28 | GE
Gregory Eaton | AS | Woodbridge, VA | Cowles Parkway Ford Racing/Eaton Racing and Development | |
42 | ML
Michael Lavigne | AS | Hooksett, NH | Auto Re-Nu-It Auto Body/Hoosier Tire | |
51 | TE
Tom Ellis | AS | Sunrise, FL | Palm Express Racing | |
77 | EH
Edward Hosni | AS | Hilliard, OH | Lasco Ford/Hoosier Tire | |
1 | SG
Simon Gregg | GT1 | Shakopee, MN | Derhaag Motorsports | |
01 | NH
Nick Hazelwood | GT1 | Alpharetta, GA | R P Paving Solutions, FlowTech Engines/Racing, Wade Williams - 3G | |
14 | TL
Tim Lyons | GT1 | Thomasville, NC | Hoosier, Hayworth Brakes, Maxima Oil | |
29 | DM
Dillon Machavern | GT1 | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Automotive Group, Riggins Engineering | |
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
52 | DS
Doug Sanders | GT1 | Charlotte, NC | Baucom Motorsports | |
57 | GT1 | Canfield, OH | Kryderacing/WRP Investments | ||
87 | DP
Doug Peterson | GT1 | Bonita Springs, FL | 3Dimensional.com | |
2 | RF
Ron Fariss | GT2 | Lynchburg, VA | Biometics Inernaional, Halls Garage, DRP | |
04 | JR
J Kurt Roehrig | GT2 | Lexington, NC | Roehrig Enders Suspension | |
20 | RS
Russ Snow | GT2 | Eden, NC | M D Racing, Hoosier, Carbotect | |
41 | TH
Trent Hindman | GT2 | Wanamassa, NJ | Cirocco & Ozzimo, DFL Interiors, Atlas Acon Electrical Corp., Premier Woodcraft | |
46 | JG
James Goughary | GT2 | Houston, TX | Hoosier Tire/Nissan | |
64 | RL
Robert Lentz | GT2 | Potomac Falls, VA | FGR Consulting; Hoosier; Rebello | |
98 | PP
Pete Peterson | GT2 | Lumberton, NC | Goodyear/Toyota/Valvoline | |
02 | TM
Tim Myers | T1 | San Antonio, TX | BFG, Cbeyond Cloud, Carbotech, The Hammer!, LOML!, Twin Gates Stables | |
22 | TH
Tim Hund | T1 | Norfolk, VA | Old Dominion Metals, ANGRY SHEEP MOTORSPORTS, CARBOTECH, HOOSIER | |
24 | T1 | Newtown, CT | Car Guy Nation | ||
27 | GW
George Winkler | T1 | Frederick, MD | George Winkler Racing | |
76 | AK
Anne Keller | T1 | Rougemont, NC | Breasticles | |
96 | JO
Jerry Onks | T1 | Murfreesboro, TN | Wilwood Brakes/VetteSport/Hoosier Tire/VanSteel | |
6 | T2 | Waterford, MI | Braid Wheels | ||
17 | MP
Matthew Pullano | T2 | Endicott, NY | pullanopt.com, phoenix performance | |
34 | T2 | Manassas Park, VA | AMS/SwitchbackPerformance/TRE/Hoosier/Carbotech | ||
58 | T2 | Nokesville, VA | Angry Sheep Motorsports/AMS/Carbotech/AWS | ||
73 | T2 | Malvern, PA | Phoenix Performance / Hoosier |
Class totals: AS: 8GT1: 8GT2: 7T1: 6T2: 5
Group 4
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
1 | SR
Scott Rettich | SRF | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Springboro Car Wash, PDI Communications | |
1 | SR
Scott Rettich | SRF | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, PDI Communications | |
2 | DL
David Livingston | SRF | Gainsville, GA | ||
03 | SRF | Ithaca, NY | IceRace.com | ||
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF | The Villages, FL | Alliance Autosport | |
05 | CG
Chad Galloway | SRF | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | |
06 | SRF | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | ||
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF | Gainesville, GA | Ayres Racing | |
08 | DK
David Knoche | SRF | Greensboro, NC | ||
9 | SP
Steve Pence | SRF | Bluemont, VA | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
09 | SRF | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Services | ||
11 | TR
Thomas Riley | SRF | New Fairfield, CT | TRAC Consulting | |
15 | JR
James Rouse | SRF | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
17 | SRF | augusta, GA | Meco Inc. of Augusta,Comprent Motorsports,Skip Barber Racing School | ||
18 | SRF | Odessa, FL | Astra Products / DN Motorsports | ||
20 | SRF | Sherwood Forest, MD | Buying Time Media | ||
21 | GS
Gary Stewart | SRF | Aspen, CO | Apple Motorsports / Viceroy - Snowmass | |
22 | LM
Lee McNeish | SRF | Southbury, CT | ||
24 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SRF | Boca Raton, FL | Mick Ultral/Skittles/Mountain Dew/Moon Pie & RC Cola | |
27 | SL
Steve Ladoniczki | SRF | Palm Harbor, FL | Astra Products Co. | |
28 | BM
Bruce Myers | SRF | Greenland, NH | Briggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting | |
29 | SRF | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental | ||
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | Dave Brown Motorsports | |
32 | JR
John Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | ||
36 | SRF | Unadilla, NY | A Treffeisen & Son LLC | ||
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF | Oakland, CA | Cafe Ennui | |
41 | GR
Gordon Reams | SRF | Yorktown, VA | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
44 | RY
Randy Youngsma | SRF | Uxbridge, MA | ||
51 | SRF | York, PA | Apple Motorsports | ||
58 | CW
Cliff White | SRF | Huntsville, AL | Cottage Senior Living, Valvoline, Competition Data Systems, Prism Motorsports | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF | Lakeland, FL | OPM Autosports/PM Racing | |
67 | SC
Steven Coates | SRF | Murfreesboro, TN | Driving Solutions | |
71 | MG
Mark Greb | SRF | Coralville, IA | Stuff, etc | |
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF | Chesapeake, VA | ||
75 | SRF | Melbourne, FL | Robinson Motor Sports, Inc | ||
77 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | SRF | Gloversville, NY | Johnstown Auto Parts | |
78 | JP
Joelle Pence | SRF | Bluemont, VA | Alliance Autosport | |
81 | MV
Mark Vultaggio | SRF | Swiftwater, PA | Dinosaur Racing | |
82 | FV
Frank Vultaggio | SRF | Apalachin, NY | Dinosaur Racing | |
84 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
85 | NL
Norman Lizzul | SRF | Wilmington, DE | ||
86 | RG
Russell Gardner | SRF | Ruxton, MD | Gardner Employment Solutions, LLC | |
88 | MG
Michael Greene | SRF | Gainesville, GA | Greene Ford Co/PM Racing | |
90 | RG
Robert W Gilbert | SRF | York, PA | Apple Motorsports |
Group 5
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SR
Stuart Rettie | FM | Houston, TX | Lion Rampant Group | |
27 | RN
Robert Noell | FM | Hampstead, NC | 1st Pencil Guest Concepts | |
43 | DH
Douglas Hertz | FM | Mount Kisco, NY | Sunrise Solar Solutions | |
53 | FM | Atlanta, GA | |||
87 | DP
Doug Peterson | FM | Bonita Springs, FL | 3dimensional | |
89 | BC
Bruce Crockett | FM | York, PA | Concert Illusions | |
1 | KL
Kem Lall | FC | Ringwood, NJ | ||
41 | FC | Round Hill, VA | H2 Companies | ||
3 | TK
Tilden Kinlaw | FE | Lumberton, NC | Prism Motorsports | |
07 | jA
james Adleberg | FE | Owings Mills, MD | White Marsh Foot & Ankle | |
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |||
11 | JH
Justin Huffman | FE | Herndon, VA | Jamison | |
13 | AC
Andrew Cross Jr | FE | Watkinsville, GA | Comprent Motorsports; Dynasty Designs | |
23 | CH
Curt Harrelson | FE | Owens Cross Roads, AL | ||
71 | FE | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
86 | FE | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
33 | S2 | Sandy Springs, GA | BabyTV.Com |
Class totals: FC: 2FE: 9FM: 6S2: 1
Group 6
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | CM
Chuck McAbee | F5 | Sykesville, MD | memyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication | |
47 | MB
Michael Brent | F5 | Bethel, CT | Hoosier Tire/QRE | |
51 | F5 | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage, Trimark, QRE, Hoosier | ||
57 | CS
Chris Smith | F5 | Lexington, SC | QRE Racing, Hoosier Tire | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F5 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
76 | F5 | Alden, NY | Michael Quadrini | ||
96 | F5 | Independence, OH | Chainsaw Motorsports / QRE | ||
0 | LC
Lewis Cooper III | FF | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | Polestar / Martini / Coors Light | |
13 | JG
Jason Generotti | FF | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dangerous Cargo - Florida Fixtures - Brownie's Third Lung | |
28 | DS
Dom Seddio | FF | Southampton, NY | ||
02 | AR
Alexander Rizer | FV | Warrenton, VA | Royal Pawn | |
3 | GB
Gary Blanarik | FV | Baden, PA | Sewickley Car Store/Silver Bullet/Hoosier | |
06 | RO
Robert O'Connor | FV | Woodbridge, VA | H.R. 7620 | |
8 | DR
Dale Rader | FV | Reading, PA | Total Automotive, Quicksilver Engines, Kearney Driver Development | |
15 | SO
Steve Oseth | FV | Winchester, Va | Ski Motorsports | |
30 | FV | Fletcher, NC | |||
60 | FV | Decatur, GA | Social Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town" | ||
61 | MG
Matthew Guzowski | FV | Greer, SC | Metal Makers Group LLC/Vee Tech | |
70 | SS
Stephen Smith | FV | Reston, VA | Ponce de Leon Racing | |
80 | FV | Danielsville, GA | Hoosier/ButlerEngines/RoxannesHeaders |
Class totals: F5: 7FF: 3FV: 10
Group 7
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EP | Fort Lauderdale, FL | First Coast Auto Sales | ||
04 | RP
Randolph Petschauer | EP | Bellmore, NY | ||
24 | EP | Freeland, PA | RDK Engineering Inc. / JPM / Hoosier / Site Specific / Carbotech | ||
47 | DW
Donald Walsh | EP | Orrtanna, PA | Classic Auto | |
65 | MW
Miner Wilcox | EP | Wingina, VA | cff farms | |
71 | EP | Broward, FL | s&j manifactioring | ||
79 | EP | Broward, FL | BSI Racing | ||
97 | KL
Kevin Leigh | EP | Harrisonburg, VA | JBS Racing, Hoosier, Carbotech | |
5 | BP
Brian Price | T4 | Strasburg, VA | RP PERFORMANCE, PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS UNLIMITED AUTO BODY & COLLISION. MAZDASPEED HOOSIER CARBOTECH | |
8 | JR
Jim Remy | T4 | Ludlow, VT | Golf.okemo.com | |
25 | MS
Michael Scornavacchi | T4 | Matthews, NC | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Carbotech Brakes/Hoosier Racing Tire | |
88 | T4 | San Antonio, TX | Place Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit | ||
17 | SM
Sam Moore | FP | Kannapolis, NC | Hoosier Tire, Selectvolvos.com | |
19 | FP | Richmond, VA | Derm Specialists, PLLC, Windsor Customs | ||
33 | CZ
Curt Zitza | FP | Crawfordville, FL | Checkpoint Engineering/ GK Restoration | |
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl | Northwest Cable/Hoosier/Mazda/OPM | |
89 | DB
David Bryson | FP | Clemmons, NC | Roadster AutoSport, RaceSports | |
14 | CL
Charles Leonard | GTL | Palmetto, FL | JB Racing, Goodyear Tires, | |
60 | BL
Bobby Lentz | GTL | Chantilly, VA | FGR/Hoosier/Nissan | |
63 | BD
Brian Downey | GTL | Bluemont, VA | Freedom Behind the Wheel | |
9 | TB
Tom Broring | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing, Carbotech | |
11 | TP
Tim Pitts | HP | Louisville, TN | Performance Tuning | |
49 | PS
Pat Simpson | HP | Silver Springs, FL | SSA Industries | |
64 | MM
Michael Miller | HP | Moore, SC | SportsCarSalvage/AppRaceTire/Comptune | |
78 | PE
Phillip Ellis | HP | Jacksonville, FL | Kloset Karma | |
1 | STL | Pompano Beach, FL | MR drywall servises | ||
01 | MV
Michael Van Steenburg | STL | Winter Haven, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
05 | STL | Lillian, AL | ASE, 5 Star & Angry Sheep Motorsports | ||
6 | MD
Mark Drennan | STL | San Jose, CA | AMG, NoWifeNoKids | |
7 | STL | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
28 | JW
John Wechsler | STL | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
31 | BF
Brett Fenske | STL | Charlotte, NC | Fenske Motorsports | |
39 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
44 | STL | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
55 | EC
E. Lawrence Cahall | STL | Indian Creek, IL | Meathead / Cahall Racing | |
70 | STL | Tampa, FL | Auto Technik | ||
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR | |
74 | FL
Forrest Landy | STL | Great Falls, VA | ||
77 | STL | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
81 | STL | gainesville, GA | Cahall/Driving Coach/Hawk Performance | ||
83 | GG
Gregory Gale | STL | Reston, VA | RP Performance; www.WashHumane.org | |
84 | JL
John Linger | STL | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
26 | MF
Michael A Flynn | STU | Eustis, FL | Irish Mike's/ BF Goodrich Tires | |
42 | STU | Reston, VA | Malone Tuning, germanautoparts.com, Dynamic Fuels, Volkswagen, Hoosier Tires | ||
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | STU | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
0 | RK
Richard Kulach | T3 | Covington, LA | Zorro Racing, Nissan Motorsports | |
4 | T3 | Arlington, VA | TechSport / Hoosier / G-LOC Brakes / Nissan | ||
32 | T3 | Prospect Heights, IL | Kossof Motorsports/Fall-Line |
Class totals: EP: 8FP: 5GTL: 3HP: 5STL: 17STU: 3T3: 3T4: 4
Volunteers
120
entries
Volunteers
120
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Dominguez | EV | Bluffton, SC |
EV | Hillsborough, NC | |
TG
Tim Gardner | EV | Yadkinville, NC |
JM
James Matthews | EV | High Point, NC |
JR
Justin Ritchie | EV | Concord, NC |
F&C | Indian Trail, NC | |
MB
Mark Biamonte | F&C | Chapel Hill, NC |
F&C | Havelock, NC | |
RB
Robert Brookfield | F&C | Wardensville, WV |
F&C | Danville, VA | |
JC
Jeanne Cochran-Samuels | F&C | Kernersville, NC |
F&C | Charlotte, NC | |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Richmond, VA | |
F&C | Roanoke, VA | |
F&C | Sylva, NC | |
CD
Casey DeSteunder | F&C | Newport, NC |
DD
Dian Dingle | F&C | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | F&C | Dillsburg, PA |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
F&C | Durham, NC | |
PE
Pablo Escalera | F&C | Raleigh, NC |
RF
Rachel Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
JG
Joe Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
PH
Paul Hoecke | F&C | Chapel Hill, NC |
DH
Dave Hudson | F&C | Richmond, VA |
BH
Brian Huff | F&C | Apex, NC |
F&C | Concord, VA | |
JL
John Leps | F&C | Terra Ceia, FL |
RM
Richard Mosley | F&C | Wytheville, VA |
TO
Tim O'Donoghue | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
DP
DeWitt Payne | F&C | Kingsport, TN |
F&C | Boone, NC | |
DR
Diana Robinson | F&C | Troutman, NC |
F&C | Jamestown, NC | |
F&C | Mableton, GA | |
MS
Mark Senior | F&C | Raleigh, NC |
JS
James Shoemaker | F&C | Ravenna, OH |
AS
Ashley Smith | F&C | Washington, NC |
F&C | Louisburg, NC | |
F&C | Lilburn, GA | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | F&C | Linden, VA |
DT
Douglas Thompson | F&C | Haw River, NC |
F&C | Mooresville, NC | |
F&C | Hillsborough, NC | |
SV
Sam Via | F&C | Roanoke, VA |
MW
Michael Wahl | F&C | Bluffton, SC |
WW
W A Wells | F&C | Danville, VA |
GRID | Derwood, MD | |
KB
Ken Brown | GRID | Crofton, MD |
GRID | Gibsonville, NC | |
FK
Frank Killian | GRID | Danville, VA |
WL
William Lemmond III | GRID | Indian Trail, NC |
JL
Joshua Lyman | GRID | Pittsboro, NC |
GRID | Ranson, WV | |
JM
Joe Miller | GRID | Danville, VA |
MP
Marsena Pardee | PACE DRIVER | Summerfield, NC |
PP
Patrick Pardee | PACE DRIVER | Summerfield, NC |
MS
Mike Spencer | PACE DRIVER | Raleigh, NC |
EW
Ed Wentz | PACE DRIVER | Oak Ridge, NC |
KB
Kenney Burns | PIT | Lynchburg, VA |
CD
Connie Dunbar | PIT | lynchburg, va |
JD
Johnny Dunbar | PIT | Lynchburg , Va |
HP
Heather Powers | PIT | Burlington, NC |
GT
Gloria Theen | PIT | Englewood, FL |
AW
A Swanson Williams | PIT | Mc Gaheysville, VA |
RACE ADM | DeWitt, MI | |
MF
Melinda Frame | RACE ADM | DeWitt, MI |
SG
Sandy Gentry | RACE ADM | Rural Hall, NC |
RACE ADM | St Marys, GA | |
RACE ADM | New Bern, NC | |
RACE ADM | Oriental, NC | |
PS
Patricia Suite | RACE ADM | Troutville, VA |
PB
Patricia Biamonte | REG | Chapel Hill, NC |
VC
Virginia Condrey | REG | Pittsboro, NC |
JG
Jamie Gardner | REG | Yadkinville, NC |
AH
Ashley Hill | REG | Archdale, nc |
BM
Barbara A. Mayes | REG | Leesville, SC |
PS
Pat Simpson | REG | Silver Springs, FL |
PT
Patricia Tantum | REG | Huntingtown, Maryland |
JQ
Jean Quick | SOUND | Dunn, NC |
RW
Ron Wilcox | SOUND | Woodruff, SC |
AB
Amber Blankenship | START | Lenoir , NC |
JB
James Buckberry | START | Greensboro, NC |
KC
Kevin Condrey | START | Pittsboro, NC |
START | Roxboro, NC | |
CS
Chris Sigmon | START | Hickory, NC |
STEWARD | Winston Salem, NC | |
MC
Marcel Ciascai | STEWARD | Staunton, VA |
JG
J Ron Gentry | STEWARD | Rural Hall, NC |
MH
Mike Havlick | STEWARD | Lincolnton, NC |
STEWARD | Jackson, GA | |
STEWARD | Atlanta, GA | |
STEWARD | Cary, NC | |
CK
Clyde Kiser | STEWARD | Charlotte, NC |
GL
G Richard Lorenz | STEWARD | New Bern, NC |
RM
Robert Mayes | STEWARD | Leesville, SC |
WM
Walter Michael | STEWARD | Blue Ridge, VA |
RM
Rick Mitchell | STEWARD | Jasper, GA |
MP
Morriss Pendleton | STEWARD | King, NC |
WQ
Wayne Quick | STEWARD | Dunn, NC |
JW
John Willes | STEWARD | Charlotte, NC |
BB
Bill Bradley | TECH | Salem, VA |
DC
Dwight K Cooke Jr | TECH | Greensboro, NC |
TECH | sanford, NC | |
AG
Albert Gast | TECH | Trinity, NC |
JL
Jeff Lengel, Jr. | TECH | Smithfield, NC |
SM
Steven Martin | TECH | High Point, NC |
TECH | Greensboro, NC | |
TECH | Greensboro, NC | |
AS
Al Suite | TECH | Troutville, VA |
SB
Sara Brookfield | T&S | Wardensville, wv |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
KF
Kate Foster | T&S | Richmond, VA |
DN
Dot Neave | T&S | Franklinville, NC |
CN
Charity Neave Johnson | T&S | Franklinville, NC |
EN
Emma Notarnicola | T&S | Richmond, VA |
Class totals: EV: 5F&C: 46GRID: 8PACE DRIVER: 4PIT: 6RACE ADM: 7REG: 7SOUND: 2START: 5STEWARD: 15T&S: 6TECH: 9