Entry List
Autocross
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Subaru Challenge
73
entries
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WL
Wenfeng Li | BS | West Lafayette, IN | None | |
1 | DW
Daniel Wiley | BS | Ellettsville, IN | ||
5 | JT
Jing Tian | BS | Columbus, IN | ||
8 | LC
Lesli Current | BS | Marysville, OH | ||
09 | CB
Carlos Brandt | BS | Chicago, IL | ||
18 | JC
Jordan Current | BS | Marysville, OH |
C Street
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CR
Carole Rahfeldt | CS | Merrillville, IN | zoom | |
7 | JS
Joseph Sanders | CS | Park Ridge, IL | ||
07 | PS
Phillip Shaw | CS | Algonquin, IL | none | |
11 | BS
Bryan Sullivan | CS | Battle Ground, IN | ||
14 | RW
Ricke Wilkinson | CS | Floyds Knobs, IN | ||
15 | CS | Holland, MI | |||
24 | CS | Davisburg, MI | AACS | ||
27 | sp
sailesh pallapothu | CS | Columbus, OH | ||
56 | AL
Aaron Lee | CS | Urbana, IL | ||
88 | RR
Roger Rahfeldt | CS | Merrillville, IN | zoom | |
117 | CS | Chicago, IL | GT Radial, GoPro, Motul |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | LR
Linda Ruschak | CSL | Michigan City , IN | zoom |
D Street
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KK
Karthik Kameshwaran | DS | Indianaplos, IN | ||
13 | ZB
Zach Brown | DS | Rossville, IN | ||
22 | DS | Indianapolis, IN | My day job. Go JDX Racing. | ||
23 | JW
J.R. White | DS | Lebanon, IN | J.R. White, Professional Automotive Consultant | |
26 | RM
Russell McIntosh | DS | Lafayette, IN | ||
27 | EF
Edward Fenton | DS | Santa Teresa, NM | ||
34 | bh
braxton hardman | DS | Waveland, IN | bob rohrmans subaru | |
35 | DS | Monticello, IL | Subaru of Champaign County | ||
45 | WT
William Tippit | DS | Ames, IA | ||
389 | JK
Joe Kraus | DS | Monroe, OH | ||
609 | CF
Clayton Farlow | DS | Lafayette, IN | ||
3011 | PF
Philip Forys | DS | Indianapolis, IN |
G Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RS
Russell Shireman | GS | Columbus, IN | Auto Air & Heating | |
11 | VT
Vincent Taibi | GS | Frankfort , IN | Natural Aspiration | |
14 | GS | Troy, MI | Vaguely Competitive Motorsports | ||
81 | BT
Brice Tilton | GS | Sarasota, Fl | ||
111 | FF
Forrest Foster | GS | Lafayette, IN | Very Vinnie Velocities. | |
181 | RT
Russ Tilton | GS | Sarasota, FL | ||
922 | MK
Max Karg | GS | North Manchester, IN |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ZM
Zachary Morehouse | HS | West Lafayette, IN | ||
86 | DE
Dave Everest | HS | Fort Wayne, IN |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | STU | Waynesville, OH | TurninConcepts, RAFT Rice | ||
21 | DE
Dustin Eber | STU | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
93 | SS
Suzanne Schwalbach | STU | Menomonee Falls, WI | Rawsomotion, Grimmspeed, Pegasus Auto Racing Supplies, | |
121 | AW
Allen Warner | STU | Columbia City, IN | ||
193 | DH
Dan Hayes | STU | Germantown, WI | Rawsomotion, Grimmspeed, Pegasus Auto Racing Supplies |
Street Touring Ultra Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | WC
Weaver Crissy | STUL | Waynesville, OH | TurninConcepts, RAFT Rice |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FF
Fred Foxworthy | STX | Fishers, IN | Busted Knuckles Racing | |
8 | STX | Brookfield, WI | Antigravity/KW/MotoIQ/NamelessPerformance | ||
13 | DW
David Watkins | STX | Wills Point, TX | ||
73 | BN
Brendan Norton | STX | Indianapolis, IN | ||
88 | STX | Greenwood, IN | AutoCross Posse | ||
108 | STX | Brookfield, WI | Nameless performance, Bartuned, Link Garage |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MA
Mike Aumick | SM | Grand Rapids, MI | AMS Motorsports , | |
06 | SM | Valparaiso, IN | |||
71 | SM | Piqua, OH | KO Performance |
Street Modified Street Tire
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BB
Brendan Bogan | SMS | Fort Wayne, IN | Bogan Electronics, Baxter Graphic Services | |
008 | QC
Qijun Chu | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | ||
11 | JA
Joshua Akemon | SMS | Lafayette, IN | ||
14 | SMS | Trenton, TX | Brandon Tomes Subaru | ||
42 | SMS | Brookston, IN | Loyale Fabrications | ||
47 | CB
Charles Baxter | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | ||
56 | SMS | Lafayette, IN | PG13 Racing, AMSOIL | ||
67 | AM
Andrew Moore | SMS | Carmel, IN | SMY Performance, CincinnatiSubarus.com, Cincyscoobs.com, Grillcraft Grilles | |
77 | MR
Mike Robinson | SMS | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
107 | DO
Dean Oliver | SMS | Crawfordsville, IN | ||
108 | SMS | Arcola, IN | HoosierPE, Luck-It Racing | ||
116 | MM
Morehouse Matt | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | ||
215 | TH
Tzu Heng Hwang | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | ||
444 | KH
Keith Hall | SMS | Channahon, IL | ||
555 | KY
Kevin Yeung | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | Professional Awesome | |
1444 | BH
Brandon Hall | SMS | Channahon, IL |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | XP | Lansing, MI | Saul's Motorsports / Thanks Jay! |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | FP | Painesville, OH | Erocsspeedshop | ||
196 | EG
Ed George | FP | Cleveland, OH | SAUL's World Domination HQ |