Friday night Street Party
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Kart Registration
52
entries
Kid Kart - Age 5-7 BSP red plate min 225 lbs
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | BC
Benjamin Catlett | AKC - Kid Kart | Cape Coral, FL | ||
22 | AP
Akela Pacitto | AKC - Kid Kart | Fort Myers, FL | Velocity Engineering Services | |
49 | LB
Lucas Burns | AKC - Kid Kart | Naples, FL | n/a | |
66 | bc
brandon cipolla | AKC - Kid Kart | Cape Coral, FL |
Jr. class -Age 8-11 BSP purple Min 285 lbs
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | BD
Brian Degulis | AKC - Jr Sportsman | Palmetto, FL | ||
10 | CD
CJ Dickerson | AKC - Jr Sportsman | New Port Richey, FL | All Quality Roofing | |
19 | AKC - Jr Sportsman | Weeki Wachee, FL | Dealer Service Solutions | ||
97 | LG
Luke Genovese | AKC - Jr Sportsman | Orlando, FL | ||
254 | CC
Camp Clifford | AKC - Jr Sportsman | Ocala, FL | Burger King |
LO206/Clone - Georgia Sprint Kart Assoc. Regs.
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MS
Michael Sachs | LO206/Clone Jr./ Sr. | Jacksonville, FL | AARP, Viagra, Depends, Polygrip | |
28 | ZB
Zach Banks | LO206/Clone Jr./ Sr. | Miami, FL | International Racing USA | |
267 | LZ
Lance Zeek | LO206/Clone Jr./ Sr. | Ocala, FL | BC Hauling, EZ Poultice |
AKC Modified/Heavy regulations
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RN
RAY NOONON | AKC - Mod Heavy | North Fort Myers, FL | Center Of Eternal Light | |
14 | BD
Brian Degulis | AKC - Mod Heavy | Palmetto, FL | ||
17 | hr
harold roberts | AKC - Mod Heavy | Riverview, FL | ||
17 | JS
Jude Stephen | AKC - Mod Heavy | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
66 | SW
Shelby Williamson | AKC - Mod Heavy | Odessa, FL |
TAG Jr./Sr. - Florida Pro kart regs
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MN
Michael Nicosia | TAGS Jr/Sr | Spring Hill, FL | T.S. Racing | |
08 | KC
Kyle Capobianco | TAGS Jr/Sr | Spring Hill, FL | georges wholesale tire | |
17 | TC
Timothy Clark | TAGS Jr/Sr | Orlando, FL | Kissimmee Go Karts | |
22 | RH
Robert Hoskinson | TAGS Jr/Sr | Tampa, FL | RestoringFloridaHomes.com | |
22 | KT
Kyle Thomas | TAGS Jr/Sr | Floral City, FL | Hay Barn Inc | |
31 | KT
Kyle Thomas | TAGS Jr/Sr | Floral City, FL | Hay Barn Inc | |
37 | KB
Kenner Brown III | TAGS Jr/Sr | Green Cove Springs, FL | ||
66 | SW
Shelby Williamson | TAGS Jr/Sr | Odessa, FL | ||
75 | DH
Davey Hazard | TAGS Jr/Sr | Yulee, FL | ||
96 | TC
Timothy Clark | TAGS Jr/Sr | Orlando, FL | Kissimmee Go Karts | |
99 | CB
Charlie Bailey | TAGS Jr/Sr | Ocala, FL | My self |
WKA Champ Karts
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CH
Chris Hennessy | Champ Karts | Inverness, FL | ||
17 | hr
harold roberts | Champ Karts | Riverview, FL | Ambassador Racing School | |
24 | AS
Angel Santiago | Champ Karts | Kissimmee, FL | Vanessa's Party Inc. | |
37 | KB
Kenner Brown III | Champ Karts | Green Cove Springs, FL | ||
54 | mw
mitchell workman | Champ Karts | Saint Petersburg, FL | Jim Williams LAwn Care, Mobile Munchiez | |
57 | CJ
Chirstina James | Champ Karts | gibsonton, FL | Joe's Handyman Service | |
58 | CJ
Chirstina James | Champ Karts | gibsonton, FL | Joe's Handyman Service | |
63 | EB
ED BRILHANTE | Champ Karts | Lake Worth, FL | Hylton Floor & Carpet Care | |
92 | TW
Tyler Weir | Champ Karts | Tampa, FL | ||
f97 | JW
Jacob White | Champ Karts | Inglis, FL |
Stock Yam/ Animal 390lbs, Pipe 350 lbs, Can 330lbs
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BC
Black Chucky | Yamaha-Animal Challenge | Tampa, FL | RestoringFloridaHomes.com | |
11 | ML
Mark Lozon | Yamaha-Animal Challenge | Ocala, FL | used kart parts.com | |
17 | RH
Robert Hoskinson | Yamaha-Animal Challenge | Tampa, FL | RestoringFloridaHomes.com | |
17 | WH
Wayne Howe | Yamaha-Animal Challenge | Tampa, FL | RestoringFloridaHomes.com | |
28 | RB
Robert Baker | Yamaha-Animal Challenge | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
44 | BP
Bill Pettijohn | Yamaha-Animal Challenge | Land O Lakes, FL | ||
52 | RB
Robert Baker | Yamaha-Animal Challenge | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
74 | DS
Don Stormer | Yamaha-Animal Challenge | Lake Mary, FL |
BSP Super Stock
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | TS
Tim Smith | BSP Super | Ocala, FL | ||
07 | RS
Rick Smith | BSP Super | Ocala, FL | ||
12 | GB
Gus Blanco | BSP Super | Belleview, FL | Smith & Smith Racing | |
12 | JS
Joshua Smith | BSP Super | Ocala, FL | ||
126 | RA
Randy Albany | BSP Super | Ocala, FL | ||
127L | BSP Super | Ocklawaha, FL | Movers One & Grays Auction |
Pit Spots
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list