Entry List
Event 1
62
entries
Stock RWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CH
Chris Harper | SR | Francestown, NH |
Stock FWD
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dmitry Beliaev | SF | Marlborough, MA | ||
jb
joseph boivin | SF | Belchertown, MA | Ford of Northampton | |
RM
Ryan Moyes | SF | Goffstown, NH | ||
SF | Highland Mills, NY | |||
BS
Brennan Smith | SF | Waterford, VT | Family | |
BS
Brooke Smith | SF | Waterford, VT | Family | |
JS
Jennifer Smith | SF | Waterford, VT | Family |
Stock AWD
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Aaron Brown | SA | New York, NY | Triple C Racing | |
SA | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
JC
James Caswell | SA | shrewsbury, ma | ||
SA | Huntington, MA | Frog Racing | ||
SC
Scott Clark | SA | Pittsfield, MA | Frog Racing | |
JD
John Daly | SA | West Townsend, MA | North End Subaru | |
EK
Erin Kelly | SA | Stafford Springs, CT | ||
MR
Matias Rios | SA | New York, NY | ICE EXPRESS | |
DS
Dan Smith | SA | Lyman, ME | ||
SA | Guyton, GA | Wicked Nasty Motorsports | ||
JT
Joy Tsui | SA | Aiea, HI | Avery (LOL) | |
KV
Kadence Verge | SA | Peru, MA | Roger | |
KV
Keith Verge | SA | Peru, MA | Roger | |
EW
Elizabeth Waite | SA | Brookline, NH | North End Subaru | |
RW
Robert Waite | SA | Brookline, NH | North End Subaru |
Prepared FWD
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JL
Jay Lewis | PF | Carlisle, PA | ||
PF | Honolulu, HI |
Prepared AWD
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Adam Brodeur | PA | Haddam, CT | 187Racing | |
PA | Fitchburg, MA | Finnish Line Farm,North End Subaru,KTR racing | ||
PA | Whitefield, NH | |||
PA | Salem, CT | ReganRacing |
Modified RWD
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kevin Brolin | MR | Randolph, MA | Uh, wait a minute | |
GC
Graham Cullen | MR | Rochester, NH | ||
MR | Franklin, MA | Downey Dirty racing | ||
MR | Laconia , NH | Spuds Dingus Stunt Driving School | ||
MR | Mont Vernon, NH | Tomtronics | ||
AL
Alex Lombardi | MR | Norwich, CT | Cypher Motorsports | |
KR
Kamal Rowe | MR | Mattapan, MA | ||
AT
Avery Tsui | MR | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group |
Modified FWD
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
James Beliveau | MF | Lancaster, NH | BELIVEAU BOYS RACING, Go Fast! Energy Drinks, Beliveau Woodworks | |
MB
Michael Beliveau | MF | Belmont, NH | Beliveau Boys Racing | |
MF | Northfield, NH | eEuroparts.com, 603 Brewery, Terry Murphy's Auto, "Do Math It Counts", Beliveau Boys Racing, DMC, | ||
SC
Scott Carlson | MF | Bomoseen, VT | Half Fast Rally | |
KH
Kim Hapgood | MF | Newport, RI | ||
MF | Maynard, ma | FunPhotos | ||
MF | Plymouth, NH | Half Fast Rally | ||
JL
Justin Lau | MF | Fairfield, CT | G-Fab / Big Bear Racing | |
ML
Michael Lodsin | MF | Thomaston, CT | Big Bear Racing | |
KM
Kate Murdough | MF | Hopkinton, nh | Beliveau Boys Racing | |
MF | Lincoln, RI | Banchwerks | ||
AS
Adam Shannahan | MF | Cumberland, RI | ||
MF | Lincoln, RI | Banchwerks! |
Modified AWD
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Sarah Bowin | MA | Norton, MA | ||
JC
Jesse Carr | MA | Fremont, NH | ||
BC
Benjamin Chuong | MA | Berlin, CT | Ejecto-seato cuz | |
MA | Hampton, CT | |||
JG
James Gregg | MA | New Haven, CT | ||
EJ
Eric Jones | MA | Hampstead, NH | ||
sn
storm nobel | MA | New Haven, CT | ||
RP
Robert Pellerin | MA | Merrimack , NH | Kinetic Motor Works | |
MA | Colts Neck, NJ | Turtle Rally Team / Big Shed Racing / RallyCore / TurboTek Tuning | ||
MA | Turners Falls, MA | Subimods, #backyardhack, Nemesis Photo |
Exhibition (non-championship)
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JS
Justin Smith | EX | Bedford, MA | ||
KS
Kurt Smith | EX | Bedford, MA |