Entry List
IT-Miata-13-R-2493-S
52
entries
SRF3
52
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IT7 | Columbus, OH | WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS, tcr GROUP Tire Installation Services | ||
61 | CA
Cory Albright | IT7 | Englewood, OH | DesignFuel Graphics | |
66 | SN
Scott Nutter | IT7 | Hubbard, OH | Hillbilly Motorsports | |
0 | TH
Tom Hopson | ITA | Powell, OH | Maggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver | |
3 | GD
Garret Dunn | ITA | Commerce Township, MI | BRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding | |
05 | ITA | Union, KY | |||
8 | ITA | Grove City, OH | |||
9 | RS
Ray Seiler | ITA | Gastonia, NC | Race Engineering | |
14 | ITA | Canal Winchester, OH | www.CERA.net | ||
19 | JH
James Butch Hardison | ITA | Arapahoe, NC | Dans Racing Garage | |
32 | SS
Steven Sancricca | ITA | Grand Blanc, MI | ||
33 | SM
Sam Myers | ITA | Centerburg, OH | Myers Motorsports, Performance Control Center, RoadHunter's Cafe | |
73 | ITA | Marysville, OH | Hoosier/Honda Performance Development | ||
88 | KH
Ken Hibbitt | ITA | Dublin, OH | TT Racing | |
92 | ITA | Bessemer City, NC | Rising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Racing Analytics | ||
22 | ITB | Delaware, OH | |||
34 | rj
robert jennings | ITB | Dayton, OH | hippi racing | |
7 | ITC | Gambier, OH | Metcalf MotorSports | ||
23 | ITC | Columbus, OH | Ubivue | ||
48 | DW
Duane Ward | ITC | Worthington, OH | ||
00 | DM
Drew Manna | ITS | Ridgefield, CT | ||
2 | BW
Brent Walton | ITS | New Philadelphia, OH | walton's auto | |
6 | LM
Lowell Marx | ITS | Pataskala, OH | LINDA MARX | |
07 | MM
Matthew Miller | ITS | Canal Fulton, OH | Kryderacing, Waltons Auto Parts | |
12 | DH
Dan Harding | ITS | Dover, OH | Hardings Park Cycle, Canton Ohio | |
16 | SM
Shannon McCue | ITS | Chagrin Falls, OH | none | |
18 | ITS | Newark, OH | Dad, Keith Wise, Auto Inovations, Donate Life America, Team Trackside Tina | ||
28 | GS
Greg Schnell | ITS | Painesville, OH | Advance Auto Parts/Donnies Trucking | |
29 | WC
Wesley Czech | ITS | Norwood, PA | ||
49 | GE
Gary Ellis | ITS | South Park, PA | TnT Racing | |
4 | RK
Robert Keller | SM | Ottawa Hills, OH | Keller Design | |
09 | SM | Brunswick, OH | Ohio Technical College, Park Mazda of Wooster, Kryderacing, Carbotech | ||
11 | KW
Kyle Webb | SM | Dayton, OH | Nova Brown not forgotten, East Street Racing | |
17 | BM
Brian Murdick | SM | Dublin, OH | THANKS WORKERS | |
21 | JG
John Guthrie | SM | Sunbury, OH | sunbury storage | |
24 | JB
Jeff Buttrum | SM | Zionsville, IN | ||
30 | SM | Franklin, OH | Printworks LLC | ||
35 | SM | Dublin, OH | TnT Racing; EastStreet Racing | ||
36 | SM | Galion, OH | The Coney Island Diner; East Street Racing | ||
41 | TT
Thomas Todaro | SM | Westerville, OH | TnT Racing | |
42 | ES
Eric Stoller | SM | Worthington, OH | RJ and Cameron | |
55 | MP
Meredith Pritchard | SM | Granville, OH | RTK Rally Team | |
59 | SM | Stow, OH | JH Bennett, V2 Motorsports | ||
68 | DW
David Watts | SM | North Benton, OH | Kim! | |
72 | JH
James Henson II | SM | Medina, OH | Great White Racing | |
76 | CA
Chris Ashcraft | SM | Mansfield, OH | Ohio Dreams Action Sports Camp | |
78 | WB
William Biel | SM | St Petersburg, FL | Merrill Lynch | |
81 | NJ
Nicholas John | SM | Plainfield, IN | ||
82 | SM | Newark, OH | Dad; Jen; Lifeline of Ohio | ||
83 | DM
Dennis Mathias | SM | Apex, NC | ||
85 | JS
Jeffrey Smith | SM | Cypress, TX | ||
86 | PG
Patrick Gallagher | SM | Thornville, OH | Howard Concrete and CTL Engineering |
Class totals: IT7: 3ITA: 12ITB: 2ITC: 3ITS: 10SM: 22
Volunteer Workers
8
entries
Race Administration
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Columbus, OH | ||
AB
Alan Butcher | Waynesburg, PA | |
CB
Catherine Butcher | Waynesburg, PA | |
LH
Larry Hall | Columbus, OH | |
TH
Tari Hodge | Lewis Center, OH | |
DK
Dave Killian | North Royalton, OH | |
DW
Duane Ward | Worthington, OH |
Stewards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Dan Hodge | Lewis Center, OH |