Entry List
AM Session
78
entries
Non-Competition
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FR
Fun Run | XNC | Dundalk , MD |
MINI Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
MINI | South Riding, VA | |||
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
JP
John Patterson | MINI | Arnold, MD | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing | ||
DT
David Tracz | MINI | Silver Spring, MD | None |
STOCK 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RH
Ray Hagan | S1 | Hanover, MD |
STOCK 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EC
Eric Core | S2 | Potomac, MD |
STOCK 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | S3 | Sterling, VA | ||
S3 | Lexington , KY |
TUNER 1
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DE
David Escalante | T1 | San Diego, CA | ||
PG
Patrick Gaffney | T1 | Herndon, VA | ||
JH
Joe Hammerstrom | T1 | Arlington, VA | ||
DH
Dawn Holl | T1 | Bethesda, Ma | ||
T1 | Annapolis, MD | |||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T1 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
WS
William Steele | T1 | Gaithersburg, MD |
TUNER 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Bethesda, MD | |||
MD
Mark Drew | T2 | Springfield, VA | ||
AS
Abheek Sen | T2 | Rockville, MD | ||
SW
Steve Watson | T2 | Centreville, VA |
TUNER 3
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sarah Abernethy | T3 | Middletown, MD | ||
T3 | Reisterstown, MD | |||
CC
Christopher Carlozzi | T3 | Alexandria, VA | ||
KH
Kelvin Hao | T3 | Mc Lean, VA | ||
T3 | Oakton, VA | |||
T3 | Severna Park, MD | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | T3 | Spotsylvania, VA |
MODIFIED
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Andreasen | M | N. Potomac, MD | ||
LA
Leigh Andreasen | M | N Potomac, MD | ||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | M | Washington, DC | ||
RH
RICHARD HTAY | M | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
CS
Collin Smith | M | Gaithersburg, MD |
Novice Class
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Joe Alvarez | NOV | Bowie, MD | ||
EC
Ethan Core | NOV | Potomac, MD | ||
NE
Nick Eng | NOV | New York, NY | ||
JH
Jaclyn Heck | NOV | Sykesville, MD | ||
CH
Conrad Hong | NOV | Potomac, MD | ||
NOV | Silver Spring, MD | Bimmer Werks | ||
NOV | Mechanicsville, MD | Let's Go Racing! | ||
NOV | Annapolis, MD | |||
NOV | Horseheads, NY | |||
VP
Vinh Pham | NOV | Springfield, VA | ||
AR
Aaron Randolph | NOV | Bristow, VA | ||
DS
Daniel Shin | NOV | Columbia, MD | ||
JS
Jeremy Staples | NOV | Benedict, MD | ||
TT
Tim Taylor | NOV | Washington, DC | ||
RT
Randy Thompson | NOV | Rockville, MD |
PAX Class
21
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Waldorf, MD | |||
VB
Vince Bly | PAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
MB
Melissa Brun | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
PAX | Phoenix, MD | |||
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
DH
David Hatcher | PAX | California, MD | ||
BH
Bennett Hayth | PAX | Manassas, VA | ||
PAX | Elkridge, MD | |||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
CM
Cindy Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
CM
Craig Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
MM
Mike McKee | PAX | Sykesvillle, MD | ||
AR
Anthony Radich | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
LR
Lee Raynes | PAX | Bowie, MD | ||
BR
Brian Robinson | PAX | Annapolis, MD | ISC suspension, IAPerformance | |
PAX | Montross, VA | |||
cs
craig stuard | PAX | Christiansburg, Va | ||
CW
Chad Williams | PAX | Stafford, VA | ||
LW
Lenworth Woolcock | PAX | Alexandria, VA | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | PAX | Annapolis, MD |
Pro PAX Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
JH
James Harris | PROPAX | RESTON, VA | ||
CH
Christopher Higgins | PROPAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | PROPAX | Washington, DC | ||
TL
Tom Layton | PROPAX | Costa Mesa, CA | Dudek Auto Sales, Tomcepts | |
HL
Howard Leikin | PROPAX | Silver Spring, MD |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
23
entries
Non-Competition
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FR
Fun Run | XNC | Dundalk , MD |
STOCK 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BF
Ben Fred | S2 | Falls Church, VA |
STOCK 3
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Timothy Cervi | S3 | Ellicott City, MD | ||
S3 | Silver Spring, MD | |||
RR
Rick Rosenthal | S3 | Silver Spring, MD |
MODIFIED
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD |
Novice Class
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PB
Patrick Barton | NOV | Woodbridge, VA | ||
DC
David Claiborne | NOV | Norwalk, CT | ||
NOV | Fairfax, VA | |||
NOV | Frederick, MD | |||
VK
Valeriy Kortchak | NOV | Woodbridge, VA | National G Club | |
AL
Alexis Lan | NOV | Springfield, VA | ||
NOV | Lorton, VA | |||
SL
Sergei Lysov | NOV | Woodstock, MD | National G Club | |
NOV | Gainesville, VA | National G club | ||
SM
Sean McDevitt | NOV | Springfield, VA | ||
KR
Kevin Rickard | NOV | Chantilly, VA | National G Club | |
KV
Khoa Vu | NOV | Annandale, VA |
PAX Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
PAX | Middletown, MD | PMR | ||
GD
Gabriel Dunn | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
PAX | Rosedale, MD | Karcepts | ||
ML
Michael Lanier | PAX | Accokeek, MD | AAHPN |