Entry List
Schedule
65
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emily Asch | Checked In | Williston, VT | ||
Checked In | Burlington, VT | |||
DA
Dorottya Aspirany | Confirmed | Little Falls, NJ | DLG Construction LLC | |
Confirmed | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
Confirmed | Salem, CT | AutoSport Fabrication | ||
AB
Alan Bellavance | Confirmed | Shefford, QC | Ecurie Bellavance Motorsports | |
WB
Wendy Bellavance | Confirmed | Richford, VT | ||
JB
Jeffrey Bennett | Confirmed | Rhinebeck, NY | ||
SB
Sherry Bennett | Waitlist New | New York, NY | ||
Confirmed | Fallston, MD | |||
Confirmed | Stowe, VT | Axis Motorsport | ||
Confirmed | Madison, CT | |||
JC
John Cosachov | Confirmed | Auburn, NY | ATY Racing | |
Confirmed | Bondville, VT | Lady Val Productions | ||
VC
Val Cowieson | Confirmed | Bondville, VT | ||
CC
Candace Cuniberti | Confirmed | Salisbury, CT | ||
HD
Harriet DeVerry | Confirmed | Southwick, MA | ||
CE
Clare Earley | Confirmed | Richmond, VT | ||
Confirmed | Richmond, VT | ANDR Racing | ||
Confirmed | Mendon, VT | |||
CE
Courtney Eudaly | Confirmed | Bronxville, NY | ||
ah
alicia haymann | Confirmed | poughkeepsie, ny | ||
Confirmed | dover plains, NY | |||
BH
Bruce Haymann | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
CH
Cornelia Haymann | Confirmed | Amenia, NY | ||
GH
Greg Haymann | Confirmed | Amenia, NY | ||
RH
Rebecca Haymann | Confirmed | Amenia, NY | ||
SH
Scott Hochgraf | Confirmed | Northwood, NH | ||
MK
Marc Kessler | Confirmed | Starksboro, VT | ||
AK
Amanda King | Confirmed | Remsenburg, NY | ||
Confirmed | Hopewell Jct, NY | |||
DK
David Klock | Confirmed | Fairport, NY | ||
BL
Bonnie Long | Confirmed | New Milford, CT | ||
CM
Cristina Manginelli | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
PM
Paul Masucci | Confirmed | Winsted, CT | ||
Confirmed | NY, NY | |||
Confirmed | West Hartford, CT | Sanborn Mortgage | ||
TM
Tammy Metz | Confirmed | Brookfield, CT | ||
LM
Leigh Meyer | Waitlist New | Danbury, CT | ||
Confirmed | Frenchtown, NJ | LTW Motorsports | ||
BM
BILLIE JO MITCHELL | Confirmed | Mansfield Center, CT | ||
Confirmed | Glastonbury, CT | Robyn Rifkin Racing | ||
Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | |||
EN
Elsa Nicodemus | Confirmed | Wappingers Falls, NY | ||
DN
Denise Noble | Confirmed | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
Confirmed | Saratoga Springs, NY | |||
GP
Grace Protos | Confirmed | Brooklyn, NY | ||
Confirmed | New York, NY | |||
SR
Sharon Rudo | Confirmed | Berwyn, PA | ||
ES
Evelyn Sandberg | Confirmed | New Milford, CT | ||
FS
Frank Sandberg | Confirmed | Hoschton , GA | ||
Confirmed | Glastonbury, CT | Seegsracer Motorsports | ||
JS
Jay Sohn | Confirmed | Boston, MA | ||
Confirmed | Fairport, NY | |||
CT
Catherine Taylor-Rosenbaum | Confirmed | New York, NY | ||
KT
Kevin Tomany | Confirmed | Groton, MA | ||
GT
Giovanni Tomasi | Confirmed | Coventry, CT | ||
lt
linda tomasi | Confirmed | coventry, ct | Maple Apparel | |
Confirmed | Litchfield, CT | |||
Confirmed | Plymouth, NH | |||
Confirmed | Plymouth, NH | |||
Confirmed | Rowe, MA | |||
EY
Emily Young | Confirmed | Sherborn, MA | ||
PY
Penn Young | Confirmed | Sherborn, MA | ||
AZ
Amy Zimmerman | Confirmed | OLD CHATHAM, New York |