Entry List
AutoX
58
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | SS (PRO) | New York City, NY |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | EW
Ed Wong | AS | Galveston, TX | ||
73 | AS | Mystic, CT |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JB
Jesse Birden | BS | Newtown, CT | ||
114 | GT
Gene Torres | BS (RS) | Wilton, CT |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | CS | Shelton, CT | SCM Insurance/Mazdaspeed |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | ML
Matthew Lee | DS (PRO) | Mountain View, CA |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | DW
Dave Williamson | ES | Trumbull, CT | Williamson's Helmets | |
13 | ES (LAD) | Norwalk, CT | argylepm.com / Thanks Dave! | ||
46 | JW
John Williamson | ES (PRO) | Trumbull, CT | Thanks Dave! | |
65 | ES (PRO) | Norwich, CT | |||
74 | TK
Tim Kong | ES (PRO) | Port Chester, NY | Thanks Tamra & Andrew! |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FS | Ormond Beach, FL | |||
9 | BF
Beiry Fernandez | FS | Stratford, CT | Self | |
38 | NK
Neil Katz | FS | Trumbull, CT | ||
444 | CE
Chris Ettorre | FS | Daytona Beach, Fl | ||
910 | MH
Mark Halupa | FS | Norwalk, CT | ||
80 | RN
Ray Nelson | FS (RS) | North Salem, NY |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | GS | Fairfield, CT | Beaker Films |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS | Bethel, CT | |||
411 | EB
Edie Briner | HS (LAD) | Stratford, CT |
Super Street R-comp
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | AS
Andy Sussman | SSR | Greenwich, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | EG
Erik Granstrand | STU | West Hartford, CT | ||
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | STU | Trumbull, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
712 | DS
Don Seipel | STR | Shelton, CT |
Street Touring X-treme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | KR
Kevin Ruiz | STX | Norwalk, CT | Speed Soul Auto Care | |
49 | KL
Ken Law | STX | New Haven, CT | Stig's Asian Cousin | |
111 | WS
Will Schaffer | STX | Bronx, NY | My own shrinking bank account | |
428 | STX | Naugatuck, CT | |||
618 | DL
Derek Lakin | STX | Ridgefield, CT |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DB
Daniel Beach | STS | Prospect, CT | ||
61 | STS | Royal Oak, MI | No Grip Racing | ||
91 | JB
Joseph Barbato | STS | Windsor, CT |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | rd
roger daskam | CSP | Stratford, CT | grand prix service | |
63 | RS
Robert Szabocsan | CSP (FT) | Mocksville, NC |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DSP | Boston, MA | Big Budget Racing/Street Mommafied/This Volvo is SLOW |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | PC
PJ Corrales | ESP | Rocky Hill, CT | G-Fab Racing / OS Giken | |
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | ESP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team | |
691 | ESP (PRO) | Sedro Woolley, WA | G-Fab / OS Giken! |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | rd
robert daskam | BSP | derby, ct | das-kam refrigeration | |
345 | CW
Chris Woods | BSP | Stratford, CT | das-kam refrigeration |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | RP
Randy Petschauer | SSM | Oyster Bay Cove, NY | Stiff Lip Racing/Hamfist Racing | |
43 | SSM | Oyster Bay Cove, NY | Stiff Lip Racing/Hamfist Racing | ||
66 | JJ
James Jaffe | SSM | Oxford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent LLC |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | SM | Oxford, CT | JFabrication | ||
144 | EB
Evan Bellanceau | SM | unionville, CT | ||
24 | jK
jonnalagadda Kumar | SM (RS) | |||
417 | SM (PRO) | Bridgeport, CT | |||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | RG
Roberto Garcia | SMF | Bridgeport, CT | ||
511 | GC
Greg Cullen | SMF | Newtown, CT |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
929 | JV
Joe Visciglia | XP | Seymour, CT | JNA Performance / FMJ |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | CP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DC
Dan Conroy | DP | Naugatuck, CT | ||
129 | JC
Judith Cleri | DP | Stratford, CT |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | EB
Erik Birden | FP | Bridgewater, CT |
CAM Traditional (body style 1954-1989)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CAM-T | Milford, CT |