Entry List
AM Session
57
entries
MINI Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
AD
Alicyn Drew | MINI | Alexandria, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
BE
Bob Esser | MINI | Bethesda, MD | ||
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
GW
Greg White | MINI | Severna Park, MD |
STOCK 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RS
Ross Snyder | S1 | Herndon, VA |
STOCK 2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EC
Eric Core | S2 | Potomac, MD | ||
MC
Matthew Cummings | S2 | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
AG
Andrew Goldin | S2 | Alexandria, VA |
STOCK 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WH
Woody Hair | S3 | Arlington, VA | ||
BS
Brian Shipman | S3 | Spotsylvania, VA |
TUNER 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DE
David Escalante | T1 | San Diego, CA | Tommy Salami |
TUNER 2
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
CC
Christopher Chen | T2 | Walnut Creek, CA | ||
MD
Manuel De Pena | T2 | Bulverde, TX | Elemental Technologies | |
BH
Bob Hausmann | T2 | Joppa, MD | Social Security | |
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
TM
Than Maung | T2 | Ashburn, VA | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T2 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
JO
Jeremy Owens | T2 | Centreville, VA | ||
SW
Steve Watson | T2 | Centreville, VA |
TUNER 3
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AG
Anton Gocek | T3 | Reston, VA | ||
KH
Kelvin Hao | T3 | Mc Lean, VA | ||
T3 | Vienna, VA | |||
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T3 | Columbia, MD |
MODIFIED
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Andreasen | M | N. Potomac, MD | ||
LA
Leigh Andreasen | M | N Potomac, MD | ||
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | M | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
M | WALDORF, MD | Turner Motorsport, getBMWparts.com, Always Fighting For Kayla Foundation | ||
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD | ||
DP
David Patrick Wroe | M | Chesapeake, VA | USS COLE |
PAX Class
25
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
PAX | Saint Michaels, MD | |||
VB
Vince Bly | PAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
DB
Daniel Bragason | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Karcepts.com, Team Impulse, RelayforLife.org | |
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
NC
Nathan Carr | PAX | Jax, FL | ||
OE
Okas Elam | PAX | Herndon, VA | ||
CH
Christopher Higgins | PAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JK
James King | PAX | Charlotte hall, MD | Five Percent Slip | |
AK
Alison Kotler | PAX | Annapolis, MD | ||
RK
Robert Kotler | PAX | Annapolis, MD | ||
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | N/a | |
TL
Tom Layton | PAX | Costa Mesa, CA | Karcepts | |
ML
Matthew Lipinski | PAX | Fort George G Meade, MD | ||
CM
Craig Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
KO
Kwaku Opoku | PAX | Sparks Glencoe, MD | ||
MS
Matt Shaffer | PAX | Hollywood, MD | ||
ES
Eric Shott | PAX | Ashburn, VA | ||
cs
craig stuard | PAX | Christiansburg, Va | ||
PAX | THE VILLAGES, FL | |||
PV
Peter Van Sickler | PAX | Cantonsville, MD | ||
MV
Michael VanSickler | PAX | Columbia, MD | ||
TW
Timothy Walker | PAX | Bowie, MD | Team Impulse |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
17
entries
MINI Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KD
Katherine DeWitt | MINI | Reston, VA | ||
LD
Laura Dunlop | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
HE
Haemish Edgerton | MINI | Annandale, VA | ||
MP
Michael Pantiuk | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | MINI | Annapolis, MD | Drunken Penguin Autocross |
STOCK 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MO
Marla Owczarek | S1 | Annapolis, MD |
STOCK 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GF
Gerry Famiglietti | S3 | California, MD |
TUNER 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | T3 | Sterling, VA |
MODIFIED
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AG
Aditya Gaddam | M | Clarksburg, MD | Aunt JoMama Maple Syrup |
PAX Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Stephan Brodie | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
GD
Gabriel Dunn | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
PAX | Upper Marlboro, MD | Team Impulse | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
BP
Benjamin Pasqualone | PAX | Morrisville, PA | ||
DS
Dave Scherpf | PAX | Rock Hill, SC | ||
AS
ANDREW STOWELL | PAX | RALEIGH, NC | ||
PAX | Waynesboro, VA |