Club Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX
38
entries
Group 1
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Lawrence Banner | Level 1 | Colgate, WI | ||
Level 1 | Dousman, WI | |||
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Level 1 | Hales Corners, WI | Honda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town | ||
PR
PDX Registrar | Level 1 | KBE | ||
Level 1 | South Milwaukee, WI | Micro's Workshop | ||
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Level 1 | West Bend, WI | ||
EW
Erik Winberg | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI |
Group 2
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WA
Wes Albinger | Level 2 | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
AC
Andrew Ciesielski | Level 2 | Caledonia, WI | ||
JG
Jason Grobschmidt | Level 2 | Franklin, WI | ||
IL
Ivan Lang | Level 2 | Glendale, WI | ||
RL
Rod Lautenbach | Level 2 | Muskego, WI | ||
DL
Daniel Lentsch | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
SM
Scott Machin | Level 2 | Mount Pleasant, WI | ||
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Level 2 | Inverness, IL | ||
Level 2 | Pewaukee, WI | |||
Level 2 | Whitefish Bay, WI | |||
tr
terry richards | Level 2 | Allenton, WI | ||
AR
Alvin Roberts | Level 2 | Waukesha, WI | ||
JS
John Sanfelippo | Level 2 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
Level 2 | Elm Grove, WI | |||
ST
Steven Tupper | Level 2 | Sheboygan, WI | n/a |
Group 3
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Justin Albright | Level 3 | Denver, CO | ||
JB
John Bieberitz | Level 3 | Mequon, WI | ||
TB
Ted Bjorklund | Level 3 | Brookfield, WI | ||
CB
Chris Breeden | Level 3 | Ellicott City, MD | ||
Level 3 | Brookfield, WI | |||
NE
Nick Elison | Level 3 | Mequon, WI | ||
Level 3 | Brookfield, WI | Billet Specialties | ||
DJ
Dan Janosch | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
KJ
Kevin Janosch | Level 3 | West Allis, WI | ||
EO
Eric Offerdahl | Level 3 | Racine, WI | ||
GS
Glenn Schrubbe | Level 3 | Elm Grove, WI | ||
RS
Ross Skizycki | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
BS
Brian Strandt | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
BT
Bill Tucholka | Level 3 | West Bend, WI | ||
RW
Richard Wiegand | Level 3 | Brookfield, WI |
PDX and Club Trials
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
6
entries
Course Marshals
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Course Marshals | Saukville, WI | |
TW
Travis Watry | Course Marshals | Port Washington, WI |
Flagging and Communications
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | F & C | Mukwonago, WI |
Instructor
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Allison | Instructor | Richmond, tx |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI |
Stewards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |