Entry List
Saturday
115
entries
Kid Kart
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Adam Brickley | Kidkart | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
CC
Cooper Christ | Kidkart | Lake Saint Louis, MO |
EC
Elliot Cox | Kidkart | Indianapolis, IN |
JE
Jacob Ewing | Kidkart | Forney, TX |
Kidkart | Oconomowoc, WI | |
Kidkart | Oconomowoc, WI | |
Ck
Charlie kremer | Kidkart | Dubuque, IA |
DM
Daniel Marr | Kidkart | Linden, MI |
PS
Pierce Sonderup | Kidkart | Champlin, MN |
ds
dillon steinmann | Kidkart | De Soto, MO |
X30 Junior
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bayne Bennett | X30 Jr | Granger, IN |
BC
Ben Chejfec | X30 Jr | Glen Ellyn, IL |
CC
Cameron Christ | X30 Jr | Herrin, IL |
X30 Jr | Beloit, WI | |
KG
Kasey Gish | X30 Jr | West Bend, WI |
AG
Alex Grapsas | X30 Jr | Eureka, MO |
TM
Taylor Maas | X30 Jr | Caledonia, WI |
MM
Mason Maine | X30 Jr | Lake Saint Louis, MO |
X30 Jr | Conifer , CO | |
MS
Mason Santiago | X30 Jr | New Lenox, IL |
ts
tate steinmann | X30 Jr | De Soto, MO |
X30 Senior
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PA
Parker Abed | X30 Sr | Buffalo, MN |
X30 Sr | Lakewood, IL | |
CC
Carter Cass | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
CC
Connor Cass | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
GD
Greg Della | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
sd
stephen dial | X30 Sr | Elwood, IL |
TD
Talan Drake | X30 Sr | Concord, Nc |
JH
Joshua Hansen | X30 Sr | Burlington, WI |
AH
Aidan Harrington | X30 Sr | Des Plaines, IL |
MK
Maks Kowalski | X30 Sr | Barrington, IL |
PL
Preston Lemm | X30 Sr | |
MN
Matthew Northrop | X30 Sr | Sugar Grove, IL |
CP
Caden Paszkiewicz | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
MP
Michael Paterno | X30 Sr | Willowbrook, IL |
BR
Brian Rettig | X30 Sr | Springfield, IL |
AS
Austin Schaff | X30 Sr | Sussex, WI |
Yamaha 100 Junior
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ab
aaron 66 bromberek | Y100J | Lemont, IL |
BC
Brant Carter | Y100J | Davenport, IA |
WD
William Diemer | Y100J | South Elgin, IL |
SD
Schwanbeck Dillon | Y100J | Poynette, WI |
BL
Brandon Lemke | Y100J | Eagle, WI |
MM
Miles Maki | Y100J | Wheaton, IL |
MM
Mike McAndrews | Y100J | |
BR
Becker Reardon | Y100J | North Liberty, IN |
Y100J | North Aurora, Il | |
CS
Cohle Santiago | Y100J | New Lenox, IL |
BV
Ben Varner | Y100J | Harbor Springs, MI |
RW
Ryan Weyer | Y100J |
Yamaha 100 Senior
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Eric Bartsch | Y100S | |
CB
Cameron Brinkman | Y100S | Springfield, IL |
AC
Adam Crepin | Y100S | Saint Louis, MO |
KG
Kyle Gluth | Y100S | Sussex, WI |
cg
collin griffin | Y100S | Winfield, IL |
BH
Ben Hewitt | Y100S | DeForest, WI |
KK
Killian Keaveny | Y100S | annandale, MN |
DL
Dominic Lancia | Y100S | Leo, IN |
CL
Christian Ledesma | Y100S | Joliet, IL |
DM
Darin Marcus | Y100S | Northbrook, IL |
dm
dillon morley | Y100S | Moline, IL |
CP
Carter Pease | Y100S | East Moline, IL |
MR
Matthew Roberts | Y100S | Somonauk, IL |
NR
Nicholas Roberts | Y100S | Mahomet, IL |
NS
Nick Stagl | Y100S | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Jimmy Tapocik | Y100S | Springfield, IL |
BZ
Brian Zirves | Y100S | Trevor, WI |
Komet Cadet
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Komet C | Lakewood, IL | |
CC
Carter Cass | Komet C | Hartland, WI |
CC
Connor Cass | Komet C | Hartland, WI |
GD
Greg Della | Komet C | Hartland, WI |
sd
stephen dial | Komet C | Elwood, IL |
TD
Talan Drake | Komet C | Concord, Nc |
JH
Joshua Hansen | Komet C | Burlington, WI |
CH
Colby Horn | Komet C | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MK
Maks Kowalski | Komet C | Barrington, IL |
MN
Matthew Northrop | Komet C | Sugar Grove, IL |
MP
Michael Paterno | Komet C | Willowbrook, IL |
AS
Austin Schaff | Komet C | Sussex, WI |
RY
Riley Yates | Komet C | Rockton, IL |
Komet
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Christian Besasie | Komet | Brookfield, WI |
KG
Kyle Gluth | Komet | Sussex, WI |
CH
Cooper Horn | Komet | Menomonee Falls, WI |
DK
DELANEY KEAVENY | Komet | annandale, MN |
Komet | Cottage Grove, WI | |
JR
Jeremy Roche | Komet | Oconomowoc, WI |
RW
Ryan Weyer | Komet |
Leopard 125 Junior
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brandon Basela | L125J | Ortonville, Mi |
SD
Schwanbeck Dillon | L125J | Poynette, WI |
DF
Drew Fortini | L125J | Libertyville, IL |
EH
Emily Hurlbert | L125J | Northfield, MN |
BL
Brandon Lemke | L125J | Eagle, WI |
MM
Mike McAndrews | L125J | |
MR
Michael Rutter | L125J | Downers Grove, IL |
WS
William Stone | L125J | Saint Paul, MN |
Leopard 125 Senior
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tommy Andersen | L125S | Big Bend, WI |
EB
Evan Batt | L125S | Indianapolis, IN |
CB
Christian Besasie | L125S | Brookfield, WI |
SC
Saban Cavkusic | L125S | Chicago, IL |
BC
Brandon Collins | L125S | River Forest, IL |
AC
Adam Crepin | L125S | Saint Louis, MO |
AE
Austin Erikson | L125S | Rockton, IL |
EF
Elliot Finlayson | L125S | Yorkville, IL |
L125S | Lockport, IL | |
MG
Michael Geringer | L125S | Elburn, IL |
AG
Anthony Granata | L125S | Itasca, IL |
TH
Troy Hottmann | L125S | Oconomowoc, WI |
JH
Josh Hotz | L125S | Mukwonago, WI |
KH
Kindra Hurlbert | L125S | Northfield, MN |
KK
Killian Keaveny | L125S | annandale, MN |
DM
Darin Marcus | L125S | Northbrook, IL |
CR
Colton Ramsey | L125S | Springfield, IL |
MS
Matt Stagl | L125S | Waukesha, WI |
AT
Adam Taylor | L125S | Shorewood, IL |
JW
Jeremy Warren | L125S | Noblesville, IN |
AZ
Andrick Zeen | L125S | Muskego, WI |
Saturday LO-206
7
entries
Briggs & Stratton LO-206
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Matthew Bartling | BS LO206 | Sheridan, IL |
ab
aaron 66 bromberek | BS LO206 | Lemont, IL |
rb
robert bromberek | BS LO206 | Lemont, IL |
bK
brandon Klein | BS LO206 | Naperville, IL |
MR
Mike Riemer | BS LO206 | New Lenox, IL |
JR
Jeremy Roche | BS LO206 | Oconomowoc, WI |
JS
Jim Sabinas | BS LO206 | North Liberty, IN |
Sunday
115
entries
Kid Kart
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Cooper Christ | Kidkart | Lake Saint Louis, MO |
EC
Elliot Cox | Kidkart | Indianapolis, IN |
JE
Jacob Ewing | Kidkart | Forney, TX |
Kidkart | Oconomowoc, WI | |
Kidkart | Oconomowoc, WI | |
Ck
Charlie kremer | Kidkart | Dubuque, IA |
DM
Daniel Marr | Kidkart | Linden, MI |
PS
Pierce Sonderup | Kidkart | Champlin, MN |
ds
dillon steinmann | Kidkart | De Soto, MO |
X30 Junior
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bayne Bennett | X30 Jr | Granger, IN |
BC
Ben Chejfec | X30 Jr | Glen Ellyn, IL |
CC
Cameron Christ | X30 Jr | Herrin, IL |
X30 Jr | Beloit, WI | |
KG
Kasey Gish | X30 Jr | West Bend, WI |
AG
Alex Grapsas | X30 Jr | Eureka, MO |
TM
Taylor Maas | X30 Jr | Caledonia, WI |
MM
Mason Maine | X30 Jr | Lake Saint Louis, MO |
X30 Jr | Conifer , CO | |
MS
Mason Santiago | X30 Jr | New Lenox, IL |
ts
tate steinmann | X30 Jr | De Soto, MO |
X30 Senior
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PA
Parker Abed | X30 Sr | Buffalo, MN |
X30 Sr | Lakewood, IL | |
CC
Carter Cass | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
CC
Connor Cass | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
GD
Greg Della | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
sd
stephen dial | X30 Sr | Elwood, IL |
TD
Talan Drake | X30 Sr | Concord, Nc |
JH
Joshua Hansen | X30 Sr | Burlington, WI |
AH
Aidan Harrington | X30 Sr | Des Plaines, IL |
MK
Maks Kowalski | X30 Sr | Barrington, IL |
PL
Preston Lemm | X30 Sr | |
MN
Matthew Northrop | X30 Sr | Sugar Grove, IL |
CP
Caden Paszkiewicz | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
MP
Michael Paterno | X30 Sr | Willowbrook, IL |
BR
Brian Rettig | X30 Sr | Springfield, IL |
AS
Austin Schaff | X30 Sr | Sussex, WI |
Yamaha 100 Junior
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ab
aaron 66 bromberek | Y100J | Lemont, IL |
BC
Brant Carter | Y100J | Davenport, IA |
WD
William Diemer | Y100J | South Elgin, IL |
SD
Schwanbeck Dillon | Y100J | Poynette, WI |
BL
Brandon Lemke | Y100J | Eagle, WI |
MM
Miles Maki | Y100J | Wheaton, IL |
MM
Mike McAndrews | Y100J | |
BR
Becker Reardon | Y100J | North Liberty, IN |
Y100J | North Aurora, Il | |
CS
Cohle Santiago | Y100J | New Lenox, IL |
BV
Ben Varner | Y100J | Harbor Springs, MI |
RW
Ryan Weyer | Y100J |
Yamaha 100 Senior
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Eric Bartsch | Y100S | |
CB
Cameron Brinkman | Y100S | Springfield, IL |
BB
Brad Brittin | Y100S | Springfield, IL |
AC
Adam Crepin | Y100S | Saint Louis, MO |
KG
Kyle Gluth | Y100S | Sussex, WI |
cg
collin griffin | Y100S | Winfield, IL |
BH
Ben Hewitt | Y100S | DeForest, WI |
KK
Killian Keaveny | Y100S | annandale, MN |
DL
Dominic Lancia | Y100S | Leo, IN |
CL
Christian Ledesma | Y100S | Joliet, IL |
DM
Darin Marcus | Y100S | Northbrook, IL |
dm
dillon morley | Y100S | Moline, IL |
CP
Carter Pease | Y100S | East Moline, IL |
MR
Matthew Roberts | Y100S | Somonauk, IL |
NR
Nicholas Roberts | Y100S | Mahomet, IL |
NS
Nick Stagl | Y100S | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Jimmy Tapocik | Y100S | Springfield, IL |
BZ
Brian Zirves | Y100S | Trevor, WI |
Komet Cadet
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Komet C | Lakewood, IL | |
CC
Carter Cass | Komet C | Hartland, WI |
CC
Connor Cass | Komet C | Hartland, WI |
GD
Greg Della | Komet C | Hartland, WI |
sd
stephen dial | Komet C | Elwood, IL |
TD
Talan Drake | Komet C | Concord, Nc |
JH
Joshua Hansen | Komet C | Burlington, WI |
CH
Colby Horn | Komet C | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MK
Maks Kowalski | Komet C | Barrington, IL |
MN
Matthew Northrop | Komet C | Sugar Grove, IL |
MP
Michael Paterno | Komet C | Willowbrook, IL |
AS
Austin Schaff | Komet C | Sussex, WI |
RY
Riley Yates | Komet C | Rockton, IL |
Komet
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Christian Besasie | Komet | Brookfield, WI |
KG
Kyle Gluth | Komet | Sussex, WI |
CH
Cooper Horn | Komet | Menomonee Falls, WI |
DK
DELANEY KEAVENY | Komet | annandale, MN |
Komet | Cottage Grove, WI | |
JR
Jeremy Roche | Komet | Oconomowoc, WI |
RW
Ryan Weyer | Komet |
Leopard 125 Junior
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brandon Basela | L125J | Ortonville, Mi |
SD
Schwanbeck Dillon | L125J | Poynette, WI |
DF
Drew Fortini | L125J | Libertyville, IL |
EH
Emily Hurlbert | L125J | Northfield, MN |
BL
Brandon Lemke | L125J | Eagle, WI |
MM
Mike McAndrews | L125J | |
MR
Michael Rutter | L125J | Downers Grove, IL |
WS
William Stone | L125J | Saint Paul, MN |
Leopard 125 Senior
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tommy Andersen | L125S | Big Bend, WI |
EB
Evan Batt | L125S | Indianapolis, IN |
BB
Brad Brittin | L125S | Springfield, IL |
SC
Saban Cavkusic | L125S | Chicago, IL |
BC
Brandon Collins | L125S | River Forest, IL |
AC
Adam Crepin | L125S | Saint Louis, MO |
AE
Austin Erikson | L125S | Rockton, IL |
EF
Elliot Finlayson | L125S | Yorkville, IL |
L125S | Lockport, IL | |
MG
Michael Geringer | L125S | Elburn, IL |
AG
Anthony Granata | L125S | Itasca, IL |
TH
Troy Hottmann | L125S | Oconomowoc, WI |
JH
Josh Hotz | L125S | Mukwonago, WI |
KH
Kindra Hurlbert | L125S | Northfield, MN |
KK
Killian Keaveny | L125S | annandale, MN |
DM
Darin Marcus | L125S | Northbrook, IL |
CR
Colton Ramsey | L125S | Springfield, IL |
MS
Matt Stagl | L125S | Waukesha, WI |
AT
Adam Taylor | L125S | Shorewood, IL |
JW
Jeremy Warren | L125S | Noblesville, IN |
AZ
Andrick Zeen | L125S | Muskego, WI |
Sunday LO-206
7
entries
Briggs & Stratton LO-206
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Matthew Bartling | BS LO206 | Sheridan, IL |
ab
aaron 66 bromberek | BS LO206 | Lemont, IL |
rb
robert bromberek | BS LO206 | Lemont, IL |
bK
brandon Klein | BS LO206 | Naperville, IL |
MR
Mike Riemer | BS LO206 | New Lenox, IL |
JR
Jeremy Roche | BS LO206 | Oconomowoc, WI |
JS
Jim Sabinas | BS LO206 | North Liberty, IN |