Entry List
Instructor - Novice School
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Novice
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Novice School
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Pro Class
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
solo
27
entries
Pro
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BC
Bryan Carbon | P | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
P | Atlanta, GA |
Super Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CD
Cory Dreyfus | SS | Cartersville, GA | ||
TL
Tim Li | SS | Downey, CA |
B Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS
Fernando Silva | BS | Atlanta, GA |
C Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WG
Wilson Green | CS | Duluth, GA | ||
CS | Lawrenceville, GA |
D Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GK
Greg Koerner Jr. | DS | Lawrenceville, GA | Nameless Performance |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc |
G Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KH
Kahn Howard | GS | Peachtree City, GA | State Farm | |
CT
Chris Towne | GS | Suwanee, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com | ||
RW
Randy Wilkinson | STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STR | Chattanooga , TN | |||
STR | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
JW
James Whittaker | STU | Alpharetta, GA | All Pro Subaru |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MF
Max Fuqua | BSP | Marietta, GA |
X Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NT
Nick Thompson | XP | Marietta, GA |
Street Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MN
Matt Nemeth | SM | Oxford, AL | ||
LS
Lee Staton | SM | Marietta, GA | GAR Motorsports, LumberJack Racing |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSM | Anderson, SC | |||
JK
John Kim | SSM | Suwanee, GA | ||
SSM | Marietta, GA |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Charles Biskobing | STC | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) | ||
MB
Matt Biskobing | STC | Atlanta, GA |