Entry List
AutoX
66
entries
Street Touring Pax Class
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JM
James Mehl | ST (STR) | Hubert, NC | ||
3 | ST (STR) | Wilmington, NC | |||
6 | JR
Joseph Richter | ST (STS) | Wilmington, NC | EmpireWraps.com | |
12 | JD
Jay Dummermuth | ST (STR) | Wilmington, NC | Me | |
32 | CD
Casey DeSteunder | ST (STX) | Newport, NC | ||
41 | WL
William Leath | ST (STR) | Wilmington, NC | ||
44 | AW
Adam Willis | ST (STU) | Beaufort, NC | ||
59 | ST (STX) | Wilmington, NC | |||
66 | MD
Matthew Decker | ST (STF) | Wilmington, NC | ||
71 | DR
D. Durban Rhame | ST (STF) | Wilson, NC | ||
72 | RN
Robert Northam | ST (STS) | New Bern, NC | ||
86 | MC
Michael Coppenrath-Reid | ST (STU) | Wilmington, NC | ||
94 | ST (STR) | Winterville, NC | |||
106 | ST (STS) | wilmington, NC | Empire Racing |
Street Pax Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | S (ES) | Belville, NC | Schnitzengiggle Brew | ||
5 | MS
Mark Senior | S (ES) | Raleigh, NC | na | |
6 | CS
Colter Swan | S (DS) | Goldsboro, NC | ||
9 | MM
Morgan Mehler | S (FS) | Belville, NC | MiLF Racing - Because Experience Counts | |
13 | JG
Jonathan Glass | S (FS) | Richmond, VA | ||
32 | IE
Ian Edgerly | S (GS) | Dunn, NC | - | |
38 | S (BS) | Havelock, NC | GYSOT Racing | ||
49 | NK
Nicholas Kerlew | S (BS) | Windsor, CT | ||
60 | JP
Jeremy Paley | S (ES) | Raleigh, NC | ||
79 | SM
Stephen Miller | S (ES) | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | ||
99 | S (BS) | Supply, NC | |||
138 | KP
Ken Porteous | S (ES) | New Bern, NC |
Street Prepared Pax Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | AN
Adam Novak | SP (ESP) | Blowing Rock, NC | ||
40 | TG
Tim Geary | SP (SSP) | Wilmington, NC | Crayola | |
111 | SP (SSP) | Columbia, sc | Hippie Chick Racing |
Street Modified Pax Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | WS
William Sullivan | SMP (SM) | Hampstead, NC | ||
17 | CL
Chris Lindley | SMP (SM) | Raleigh, NC | ||
31 | BS
Brandon Stewart | SMP (SM) | Eden, NC | ||
36 | TD
Timothy Dingle | SMP (SM) | Fayetteville, NC | Virtue Motorsports; Car Addict Motorsports; AE Motorsports | |
47 | SMP (SSM) | Supply, NC | |||
71 | SMP (SM) | Wilmington, NC | |||
111 | AA
Aaron David Albright | SMP (SM) | Holly Ridge, NC | Kestrel Racing |
Modified/Prepared Pax Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MM
Mark Miller | MP (DM) | Carolina Beach, NC | cape fear 7 custom kits | |
45 | DL
David Langston | MP (FM) | Dover, NC |
PRO Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Pro (STR) | New Bern, NC | Empire Racing | ||
14 | GG
Garrett Grove | Pro (STX) | Wrightsville Beach, nc | MaximalPerformance.com | |
19 | BE
Brittany Edwards | Pro (FSP) | Jamestown, NC | ||
20 | Pro (SMF) | Havelock, NC | |||
25 | Pro (STS) | Raleigh, NC | Main Effort Motorsports | ||
28 | MJ
Michael Jones | Pro (STS) | Little River, SC | ||
31 | PD
Patrick D'Auria | Pro (STR) | San Diego, CA | ||
50 | Pro (CSP) | Wilmington, NC | Derham's Alignment & Brake 910 399 4442 | ||
82 | CS
Chris Severt | Pro (ES) | Wilmington, NC | MLF Racing | |
95 | SW
Shawn Whipple | Pro (CS) | Fuquay Varina, NC | Kestrel Racing | |
159 | Pro (STS) | Winnabow, NC | Kestrel Racing | ||
195 | Pro (FSP) | Jamestown, NC |
Ladies Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | LS
Laura Sizemore | Lad (STXL) | Richland, WA | Maximalperformance.com | |
28 | Lad (ASPL) | North Myrtle Beach, SC | WYNNS | ||
74 | TA
Tara Arnette | Lad (DSL) | burgaw, NC | empire graphics | |
82 | ES
Elizabeth Severt | Lad (ESL) | Wilmington, NC | MLF Racing | |
86 | MS
Michael Simpson | Lad (FSL) | norfolk, va |
Novice
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nov (ICE) | Charlotte, NC | |||
35 | OM
Orlando Mendoza | Nov (ICE) | Bunnlevel, NC | ||
68 | JH
Joey Hranek | Nov (ICE) | Badin, NC | ||
77 | EG
Erik Gonzalez | Nov (ICE) | Havelock, NC | ||
83 | Nov (ICE) | Morehead City, NC | |||
98 | NR
Nathaniel Repech | Nov (ICE) | Charleston, SC | JL Repech Brewing Company | |
99 | Nov (ICE) | Fennville, MI | J.L. Repech Brewing Company | ||
111 | Nov (ICE) | Vass, NC | -0- |
Raw Time Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | R (T) | Burgaw, NC | blah, blah, blah |
Spectator Only
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | SO | Winterville, NC |
TAXI - Non-competative Runs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
000 | TS
The Stig | TAXI | Media Centre | Top Gear |