Entry List
Event
97
entries
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AH
Art Hursey | AS | Alachua, FL | ||
271 | AS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
440 | AS | Winter Park, FL | |||
10 | AS (P) | Jacksonville, FL | Spectro Racing |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BS | Titusville, FL | TR Racing | ||
24 | KH
Kayla Hunsberger | BS | Middleburg, FL | ||
42 | CH
Cory Hunsberger | BS | Middleburg, FL | ||
73 | DN
Dat Nguyen | BS | Orlando, FL |
C Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CS | Woodbine, GA | Sean Mason | ||
4 | IA
Imran Aziz | CS | Gainesville, FL | ||
11 | TF
Tim Friedl | CS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
74 | CS | Baltimore, MD | |||
92 | CS | Alachua, FL | |||
99 | CS | Gainesville, FL | |||
192 | NH
Nia Haynes | CS | Newberry, FL | ||
1 | AN
Adam Neylans | CS (P) | Gainesville, FL |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DS | Somerset, NJ | Potato | ||
16 | AB
Andrew Bush | DS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
32 | JL
Justin Lowe | DS | Kenosha, WI |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | ES | Powder Springs, GA | |||
51 | GB
Gary Bitner | ES | Rockledge, FL |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JS
John Salemi | FS | Green Cove Springs, FL | ||
55 | FS | Fernandina Beach, FL | Uncle Sam’s Pensions |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | GS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
7 | AG
Austin Green | GS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
194 | TR
Trevor Renson | GS (P) | Apopka , FL | Awesome Girlfriend Racing |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | NR
Nicholas Royster | HS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
16 | GT
Glen Thompson | HS | Williamsburg , VA | ||
525 | CW
Christina White | HS | Jacksonville Beach, FL |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STF | Madison, WI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | DG
David Gooden | STS | Ocala, FL | Gooden Electrical Contracting |
Street Touring Xtreme
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STX | Jacksonville, FL | |||
5 | STX | altamont, ny | |||
12 | STX | Kingsland, GA | XII Performance LLC | ||
13 | TC
Tony Copeland | STX | Jacksonville, FL | ||
17 | MV
Mathew Villaflor | STX | Fleming Island, FL | Touge Factory | |
27 | STX | Woodbine, GA | |||
28 | STX | Saint Augustine, FL | Naples & Spence, Attorneys at Law | ||
44 | TO
Tyler Owen | STX | Jacksonville, FL | Jax86, not having a girlfriend | |
59 | STX | St. Augustine, FL | |||
74 | SM
Scott MacDonald | STX | Jacksonville, FL | ||
77 | STX | Atlanta, GA | White Rabbit Motorsports | ||
85 | STX | St Augustine, FL | Floridiot Motorsports | ||
91 | JT
Joseph Torres | STX | Jacksonville, FL | VAPExMASTERS | |
144 | AZ
Andrew Zeeb | STX | Orlando, FL | ||
159 | STX | Niceville, FL | |||
180 | TL
Tyler Lineberry | STX | Jacksonville, FL | Autobahn Indoor Speedway | |
14 | JH
Jacob Herbst | STX (P) | Jacksonville, FL | ||
80 | STX (P) | Riverview, FL | Team Red |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CR
Chase Ros | STU | Lake Mary, FL | ||
33 | KC
Kelly Coones | STU | Jacksonville, FL | The Backup Drivers | |
131 | STU | Apex, NC | |||
87 | NA
Nelson Antunes | STU (P) | Fruit Cove, FL | ||
187 | CS
Christian Shipp | STU (P) | Saint Johns, FL | #GridLife |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STR | Jacksonville, FL | |||
9 | STR | Orlando, FL | thanks ed | ||
12 | STR | Palm coast, FL | |||
19 | EV
Ed Vogt | STR | Winter Park , FL | ||
26 | JB
Jacqueline Boyter | STR | Jacksonville, FL | ||
71 | STR | Kissimmee, FL | |||
2 | STR (P) | Jacksonville, FL |
Street Modified
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | TG
Terry Glazar | SM | Inverness, FL | Extreme Motorsports | |
51 | EO
Erik Olson | SM | Palm Coast, FL | ||
87 | SM | Titusville, FL | http://www.spectroracing.com/ | ||
144 | SG
Sean Glazar | SM | Pasadena, MD | Extreme Motorsports | |
4 | SM (T) | Atlantic Beach, FL | Zapata Auto Care | ||
6 | BK
Brandon Kilgour | SM (T) | Southern Pines, NC | Attack Motorsports | |
7 | NB
Nathan Buckland | SM (T) | Orlando, FL | ||
9 | MB
Michelle Buckland | SM (T) | Orlando, FL | ||
61 | BM
Brent Morgan | SM (T) | Orange Park, FL | N/a | |
81 | SK
Scott Karwan | SM (T) | Gainesville, FL | ||
113 | JB
Jamie Blankenburg | SM (T) | Orange Park, Fl | ||
404 | BB
Ben Bulthuis | SM (T) | Apex, NC | ||
674 | SM (T) | Parker, CO | My wallet. |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SSM | Wesley Chapel, FL | Spectro Racing |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JG
John Goodpaster | SMF | Jacksonville, FL | ||
13 | CH
Chase Helm | SMF (T) | New Bern, NC | Premium fuel only.... | |
82 | SMF (T) | Gainesville, FL | trackdaytire.com, IPG parts, Remtune |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSP (T) | St Johns, FL |
B Street Prepared
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OB
Owen Brock | BSP | Clermont, FL | ||
4 | JH
Justin Hall | BSP | Casselberry, FL | ||
30 | BSP | Jacksonville, FL | |||
50 | JH
Judith Hartmann | BSP | Green Cove Springs, FL | ||
186 | BSP | Green Cove Springs, FL | |||
10 | AB
Adam Bales | BSP (T) | Jacksonville, FL | Coors Light and RE-71s | |
11 | BSP (T) | Brunswick, GA |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CSP | Saint Simons Island, GA | My Garage Racing | ||
71 | JN
Jeff Noser | CSP | Brunswick, GA |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
247 | ESP (T) | Parrish, FL | Mo Tows LLC |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | XP | Jacksonville Beach, FL | Magpie Motorsports | ||
86 | IA
Ian Aguila | XP | Fleming Island, FL | Home-Rejuvenator, LLC | |
96 | XP | Fleming Island, FL |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | AM | Palm Bay, FL |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CM (P) | Fleming Island, FL | TeamFRD~YSPECT8 Productions~SOJAX~CaracalCars |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FM | Flagler Beach, FL |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | CAMT | Mims, FL | Classic American Muscle Motorsports |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SW
Sharon Walters | DSL | Keystone Heights, FL |