Entry List
Annual Membership Dues
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Vehicle
73
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | JB
Jim Brownlow | Novice | SS | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
69 | AE
Arash Emamy | Road Tire | SS | Vancouver, BC |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | KH
Kevin Hayka | Novice | AS | Richmond, BC | ||
23 | MT
Marco Tsang | Novice | AS | Richmond, BC | ||
24 | Stock | AS | Vancouver, BC | ez concrete forming systems ltd |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Stock | BS | Oak Harbor, WA |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MR
Mike Rorvig | Stock | CS | Bellingham, WA | ||
83 | JY
Jack Yeung | Open Pax | CS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
86 | Stock | CS | Maple RIdge, BC | |||
89 | ML
Marcus Lu | Stock | CS | Vancouver, BC | ||
183 | JY
John Yeung | Open Pax | CS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
259 | Stock | CS | Enderby , BC | Healthy Insights |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JJ
Jas Johal | Stock | DS | Surrey, BC | ||
67 | Stock | DS | Coquitlam, BC |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DC
Derek Choi | Stock | ES | Vancouver , BC | Petrel data, Dynamic Performance, PDM Racing, Aria Auto, Blitzgear, Fastrack Autobody, VCMC | |
58 | HL
Harvey Lam | Stock | ES | Richmond, BC |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | EG
Eamonn Gill | Novice | GS | Delta, British Columbia | Human Enterprises | |
18 | MB
Mark Barwich | Novice | GS | Surrey, BC | ||
44 | BB
Brian Bolden | Novice | GS | Abbotsford, BC |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DR
David Ross | Stock | HS | Abbotsford, BC | Grocery Getter Racing | |
33 | af
alex fung | Novice | HS | vancouver, BC | ||
55 | SS
Steve Szetela | Stock | HS | Delta, BC | Goodyear Lougheed |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Non-Stock 3 | STR | Vancouver, BC | Champlain Eyecare, VCMC, HBL Autosports | ||
11 | JH
Julian Halliday | Non-Stock 3 | STR | Calgary, AB | Finger Food Racing | |
13 | RF
Roderick Fung | Novice | STR | Richmond, BC | ||
25 | LH
Lesley Hung | Non-Stock 3 | STR | Port Moody, BC | ||
96 | CA
Carson Au | Non-Stock 3 | STR | Coquitlam, BC | Me! | |
99 | MA
Michael Au | Novice | STR | Richmond, BC | Spongebob Squarepants |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | GA
Greg Ambrose | Novice | ASP | Whistler, BC | ||
64 | DM
Don McDougall | Non-Stock 1 | ASP | Fort Langley, BC | Wendel's Bookstore & Cafe |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Non-Stock 3 | STS | Richmond, BC | Petrel Data Systems | VCMC | ||
127 | ZW
Zachary Wong | Non-Stock 3 | STS | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data | VCMC.ca | Renaud Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | WV
Wyatt Visser | Novice | STX | Abbotsford, BC | ||
14 | PR
Paul Roberts | Novice | STX | Coquitlam, BC | ||
42 | JG
Jeremy Gray | Novice | STX | Port Moody, BC | ||
59 | DT
David Twitchett | Open Pax | STX | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
69 | Novice | STX | Vancouver, BC | |||
75 | SS
Scott Sammons | Novice | STX | Whistler, BC | ||
85 | DD
Damian Da Silva | Non-Stock 3 | STX | Coquitlam, BC |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | RD
Ronald Dupont | Non-Stock 1 | CSP | Kelowna, BC | none | |
84 | BH
Brian Hemming | Open Pax | CSP | Kelowna, BC | PDM Racing / OS Giken | |
142 | AH
Alan Hemming | Non-Stock 1 | CSP | Vernon, BC | PDM Racing / OS Giken | |
184 | WS
Wade Schmidt | Open Pax | CSP | Kelowna, BC | PFI |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Non-Stock 1 | ESP | Seattle, WA | Numerous Credit Cards | ||
8 | Non-Stock 1 | ESP | Lake Country, BC | |||
66 | Non-Stock 1 | ESP | Vancouver, BC | |||
81 | JE
John Edwards | Novice | ESP | Delta, BC | ||
86 | Non-Stock 1 | ESP | Vancouver, BC |
F Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | LL
Louis Law | Open Pax | FSP | Richmond, BC | James/Roger-Banners LOL | |
188 | JY
James Yip | Open Pax | FSP | Coquitlam, BC | ||
253 | NP
Nathan Phang | Non-Stock 1 | FSP | Richmond, BC | ||
323 | Non-Stock 1 | FSP | Port Coquitlam, BC |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Open Pax | XP | New Westminster, BC | www.TeamVCMC.com | ||
71 | RG
Richard Garau | Novice | XP | Burnaby, BC |
Street Touring Compact
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DS
Daniel Szetela | Non-Stock 3 | STC | Delta, BC | ||
22 | JW
James West | Non-Stock 3 | STC | Abbotsford, BC | West motors | |
686 | JS
Jason Starr | Novice | STC | Maple Ridge, BC |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | Novice | BM | West Vancouver, BC |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WH
William Hogan | Open Pax | DM | Kelowna, BC |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ML
Mireille Lapalme | Non-Stock 1 | SM | Surrey, BC | ||
2 | DV
Daniil Viryachev | Non-Stock 1 | SM | Surrey, BC | ||
18 | JB
Jordan Bremner | Novice | SM | Abbotsford, BC |
Street Modified FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AM
Adam McCausland | Non-Stock 2 | SMF | Langley, BC | Dales Alignment | |
9 | BD
Brad Davidson | Non-Stock 2 | SMF | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
19 | GD
Greg Davidson | Non-Stock 2 | SMF | PItt Meadows, BC | ||
56 | TS
Travis Schmidt | Novice | SMF | Surrey, B.C. | VND Motorsports | |
68 | Non-Stock 2 | SMF | Aldergrove, BC | My empty wallet |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Non-Stock 2 | SSM | Surrey, BC | |||
69 | NB
Nicholas Bachleitner | Non-Stock 1 | SSM | Surrey, BC | Surrender the Sponsor | |
504 | Novice | SSM | Vancouver , BC | Aria Auto and Cat Nip |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | DW
Denise Williamson | Ladies | CSL | Verona, WI |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AB
Alison Barr | Novice | DSL | Langley, BC |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | CS
Charlene Stickney | Ladies | CSPL | Kelowna, BC | PDM Racing |