Entry List
Saturday
86
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
441 | JM
Jorge Magana | All street classes | SS | Heritage Pointe, AB |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | RP
Rhecie Phayouphone | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | ||
92 | JW
Jess Withell | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting | |
171 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
192 | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting |
B Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | KH
Ken Head | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
38 | JA
Jonathan AuYeung | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
43 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
370 | All street classes | BS | Red Deer, AB | AIRWOLF GROUP inc. | ||
406 | EL
Elton Lui | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
421 | AX
Allen Xu | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
1113 | SD
Shay Dodds | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AK
Alex Kay | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
8 | All street classes | CS | Red Deer, AB | 7CARS | ||
18 | TT
Tony Truong | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
80 | WD
Wayne Dyck | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
88 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | |||
93 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | qrgarage.ca | ||
152 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | BTB Motorsports | ||
180 | RD
Rogan Dyck | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
188 | HL
Howie Lau | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
461 | SW
Steve Warcup | All street classes | CS | Red Deer, AB |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | Thanks Stephen! | |
403 | GU
George Urquhart | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | BV
Brad Verbridge | All street classes | ES | Calgary, AB | none |
F Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
3 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
19 | SY
Stan Young | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
360 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB | |||
361 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | RF
Richard Flores | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB | ||
463 | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SR
Sarfraz Riaz | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
11 | MS
Michael Stellmach | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
111 | WD
William Deschamps-Robertson | All street classes | HS | CALGARY, AB | ||
145 | MM
Michelle McDonell | All street classes | HS | Canmore, AB | ||
426 | AZ
Austen Zaremba | All street classes | HS | Airdrie, AB | ||
451 | All street classes | HS | Canmore, AB | |||
457 | DH
Don Havens | All street classes | HS | Canmore, AB |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CR
Chris Rowat | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STH | Vernon, BC |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Airdrie, AB |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STP | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | DC
Dennis Chan | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB | ||
555 | GC
Gavin Creighton | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB | ||
717 | SI
Scott Ingalls | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TS
Taha Siddiqui | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | ||
210 | EK
Eric Kingori | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | ||
440 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | JI
Jory Irving | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class
17
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CM
Chris Migallo | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
22 | DB
Devlin Bonner | All street modified classes | SM | Kelowna , BC | ||
45 | BT
Beau Thompson | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
66 | JT
Jeff Tooth | All street modified classes | SM | houston, tx | ||
68 | SM
Steve Michaluk | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
83 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
84 | PM
Peter McFadyen | All street modified classes | SM | Okotoks | ||
90 | JS
Jalal Syed | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
96 | JT
Julie Tooth | All street modified classes | SM | Houston, TX | ||
98 | EC
Ed Chan | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
108 | TD
Tommy Daraseng | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
213 | TK
Tom Kerns | All street modified classes | SM | Sturgeon County, AB | Global Structural Detailing | |
340 | JW
Jacky Wong | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
539 | ZS
Zachary Stonley | All street modified classes | SM | Airdrie, AB | ||
888 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | VEX Performance | ||
924 | RK
Robert Konopka | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
1288 | WC
Willis Chow | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | Kumon |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NW
Namala Wijesooriya | All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB | Davenport Motorsports |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | ZA
Zaid Abdul | All street modified classes | SMF | Calgary, AB | ||
100 | PL
Philippe Lazenby | All street modified classes | SMF | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | TAG Automotive | ||
75 | SK
Sarah Kirby | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | ||
76 | JH
Justin Havre | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | ||
86 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | Spec R Wheels and Tires |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DO
Daniel O'Connell | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Airdrie, AB | ||
327 | KM
Keith Montgomery | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Okotoks, AB |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | AC
Alex Chiang | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BSP | Calgary, AB |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | nw
noah walt | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Okotoks, AB | ||
122 | AV
Andrew Vorsteveld | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | calgary, ab |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | RB
Ryan Blair | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | DSP | Calgary, AB |
F Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | ML
Marc Lavigne | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Calgary, AB | ||
54 | AB
Andrew Bruce | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Calgary, AB | ||
449 | CC
Cole Campbell | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Calgary, AB |
C Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | JG
Josh Green | All prepared classes | CP | Calgary, AB | ||
719 | DO
Dan Ortman | All prepared classes | CP | Airdrie, AB |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | BR
Bill Ridge | All modified classes | EM | Calgary, AB | Auto-Mann |