Entry List
Day 1
72
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Group B | Lynnwood, WA | TrikSpeed | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Coquitlam, BC | Beez Racing Inc. | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | Jacky Chung's Speed School | ||
JC
Justin Chan | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | BlackboxMyCar.com | |
Waitlist New | Group A | Vancouver, BC | |||
MC
Matthew Chan | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | K2 motorworks ,Chikara, Speed-Fanatics | |
QC
Quinton Chan | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
EC
Edison Chang | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | ||
AC
Alan Cheung | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | ||
DC
Derek Choi | New | Group B | Vancouver , BC | Petrel data, Dynamic Performance, PDM Racing, Aria Auto, Blitzgear, Fastrack Autobody, VCMC | |
TC
Terry Chong | Confirmed | Group C | |||
KC
Kevin Chow | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
AD
Andre Davis | Waitlist New | Group A | Surrey, BC | Niggydee performance | |
rd
rainier deleon | Confirmed | Group B | Bellevue, WA | trikspeed | |
PF
Pineby Fong | Confirmed | Group C | |||
MG
Mike Ginsca | Confirmed | Group A | Coquitlam, BC | MGReviews.com | |
JG
Jordan Greschner | Confirmed | Group A | Maple Ridge, BC | Ron's Garage | |
BH
Brad Hext | Waitlist New | Group A | North Vancouver, BC | ||
New | Group B | Richmond, BC | Chikara Motorsports / Jz Garage | ||
JH
Jessica Ho | Confirmed | Group A | |||
Waitlist New | Group A | Bothell, WA | |||
CH
Charles Huang | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | ||
ZH
Zhenyang Huang | Confirmed | Group B | Bellevue, WA | ||
BH
Brent Hunsinger | Confirmed | Group B | Woodinville, WA | ||
CI
Cyrus Isidro | Confirmed | Group B | |||
KI
Kevin Isidro | Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | BlackboxMyCar.com | ||
AJ
Alex Joe | Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | ||
NK
Nigel Koit | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | ||
TL
Te Lai | Confirmed | Group B | Clyde Hill, WA | ||
HL
Hou Wai Howard Lam | Confirmed | Group B | Bellevue, WA | FHM | |
WL
Wayne Lam | Confirmed | Group C | |||
BL
Brian Lau | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | Chanchan-Chan | |
Confirmed | Group A | Burnaby, BC | Static Captains | ||
PL
Phil Lee | Confirmed | Group C | |||
KL
Kin Leong | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | ||
AL
Aieisha Li | Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | ||
EL
Eric Lin | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
KL
Kevin Lin | Confirmed | Group C | |||
AL
Alex Liu | Confirmed | Group C | |||
JL
Jason Liu | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Delta, BC | Loi-Spec Garage | ||
TM
Tin Martin Ma | Waitlist New | Group A | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Kelowna, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | NRI, A&J Racing, Falken, Koyorad, T1R | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Rockwall, TX | |||
AN
Amir Nowtash | Confirmed | Group A | West Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | |||
JP
Jason Park | Confirmed | Group A | Coquitlam, BC | ||
CP
Chris Percy | Confirmed | Group C | |||
RR
Ronald Retandy | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | Fastrack | ||
KT
Ken Tan | Confirmed | Group B | Redmond, WA | ||
JT
Jeffrey Tao | Confirmed | Group C | Squamish, BC | ||
DT
Donald Tse | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | TD | ||
TV
Tom Valera | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | |||
JV
Jovan Vuksic | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | Shift Autosport, Petrel Data | |
Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | |||
BW
Brandon Wong | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | Cody-Spec | |
MW
Mickey Wong | Waitlist New | Group A | Richmond, BC | Aria Auto Service / JzGarage | |
JW
Jason Wu | Waitlist New | Group A | Burnaby, BC | ||
ZW
Zonghao Wu | Confirmed | Group B | Seattle, WA | ||
WY
Wilson Yee | Confirmed | Group B | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | Loi-Spec Garage | ||
AY
Andrew Yu | Confirmed | Group C | |||
JY
Jesse Yu | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
SY
SAMUEL YUEN | Confirmed | Group A | Burnaby, BC | ||
Bz
Branislav zarkovic | Waitlist New | Group A | Coquitlam, BC | ||
KZ
Kevin Zhong | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC |