Friday June 16 Instructor/Advanced Driver Day
32
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Ortonville, MI | |||
SB
Shea Burns | Confirmed | Plymouth, MI | ||
Confirmed | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
Confirmed | Deforest, WI | |||
Confirmed | North Manchester, IN | |||
Confirmed | Windsor, ON | |||
Confirmed | Milan, MI | |||
JH
Jim Heisick | Confirmed | Okemos, MI | ||
SH
Stephen Howorth | Confirmed | windsor, on | ||
Confirmed | Clarkston, MI | |||
RK
Robert Kay | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
Confirmed | Canton, MI | |||
Confirmed | Canton, MI | |||
Confirmed | East Grand Rapids, MI | |||
Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
Confirmed | Clarkston, MI | |||
Confirmed | Chelsea, MI | |||
Confirmed | Rochester, MI | GLLC | ||
WN
Wesley Nardoni | Confirmed | Milford, MI | ||
Confirmed | Clarkston, MI | |||
Confirmed | Zeeland, MI | |||
MO
Mike O'Rear | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
TO
Tim Otto | Confirmed | san clemente, ca | ||
Confirmed | Haslett, MI | |||
Confirmed | Commerce Township, MI | |||
Confirmed | Brighton, MI | |||
ST
Sean Treanor | Confirmed | Lemont, IL | ||
EW
Elliot Wagenheim | Confirmed | |||
WW
Wes Wilson | Confirmed | Crown Point, IN | ||
Confirmed | Dexter, MI | |||
Confirmed | Tampa, FL |
Saturday June 17, 2016
84
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Traverse City, MI | |||
HA
Howard Albin | Confirmed | |||
JA
Jeffrey Archer | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
MA
Matthew Archer | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
Confirmed | Brighton, MI | |||
DB
David Bezy | Confirmed | Clinton Township, MI | ||
TB
Tom Bloom | Confirmed | Brighton, MI | ||
AB
Alan Booth | Confirmed | Oak Park, MI | ||
MB
Mark Booth | Confirmed | Oak Park, MI | ||
Confirmed | Holland, MI | |||
Confirmed | Ortonville, MI | |||
Confirmed | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
VC
Vikram Chopra | Confirmed | Troy, MI | ||
LC
Les Clarke | Confirmed | Landenberg, PA | None | |
JC
Joseph Conen | Confirmed | Dexter, MI | ||
Confirmed | Deforest, WI | |||
Confirmed | North Manchester, IN | |||
TD
Trisha Duffy | Confirmed | North Manchester, IN | ||
Confirmed | Windsor, ON | |||
JF
Joe Fialka | Confirmed | |||
GF
Gary Fish | Confirmed | College Station, TX | ||
JG
James Garner | Confirmed | Livonia, MI | ||
Confirmed | Milan, MI | |||
AG
Alex Green | Confirmed | Witmore Lake, MI | ||
Confirmed | DeLand, FL | |||
RH
Roland Heiberger | Confirmed | Northville, MI | ||
JH
Jim Heisick | Confirmed | Okemos, MI | ||
Confirmed | Temperance, MI | |||
Confirmed | West Bloomfield, MI | |||
SH
Stephen Howorth | Confirmed | windsor, on | ||
MH
Mathias Huber | Confirmed | Brighton, MI | ||
Confirmed | Clarkston, MI | |||
RK
Robert Kay | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
TK
Tonya Kneff-Chang | Confirmed | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
AK
Andy Kochanowski | Confirmed | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
Confirmed | Canton, MI | |||
Confirmed | Canton, MI | |||
Confirmed | Brighton, MI | |||
GL
George Longo | Confirmed | Wayne, IL | ||
Confirmed | DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI | |||
TM
T. Wayne MacGregor | Confirmed | Horton, MI | ||
Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
BM
Bruce Mather | Confirmed | Waterford, MI | CG-Lock | |
Confirmed | Clarkston, MI | |||
Confirmed | Chelsea, MI | |||
Confirmed | Rochester, MI | GLLC | ||
SM
Sacha Moravy-Penchansky | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
Confirmed | Clarkston, MI | |||
Confirmed | Zeeland, MI | |||
MO
Mike O'Rear | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
TO
Tim Otto | Confirmed | san clemente, ca | ||
KO
Ken Owings | Confirmed | Dexter, MI | ||
Confirmed | Haslett, MI | |||
SP
Seth Penchansky | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
AP
Angelo Piazza | Confirmed | Berkley, MI | ||
GP
Gerry Plocharczyk | Confirmed | Loudon, TN | ||
SP
Stephen Provost | Confirmed | Saline, MI | ||
RR
Robert Ricken | Confirmed | Palatine, IL | ||
LR
Lorena Roman | Confirmed | El Paso, TX | ||
SS
Sue Sarin | Confirmed | Eastport, MI | ||
Confirmed | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
Confirmed | Plymouth, MI | |||
NS
Niko Scharnowski | Confirmed | Grand Rapids, MI | Gap30 Cycles | |
RS
Ralf Scharnowski | Confirmed | Grand Rapids, MI | Gap30 Cycles | |
Confirmed | Commerce Township, MI | |||
BS
Bryan Stanesic | Confirmed | Windsor, ON | ||
MS
Mike Stanesic | Confirmed | Windsor, ON | ||
RS
Randy Stephens | Confirmed | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
Confirmed | Brighton, MI | |||
ST
Sean Treanor | Confirmed | Lemont, IL | ||
JT
Joseph Trupiano | Confirmed | plymouth, MI | ||
JT
Joseph Trupiano | Confirmed | Plymouth, MI | ||
GT
Geoff Turner | Confirmed | benzonia, MI | ||
cv
chris vargovick | Confirmed | Brighton, MI | ||
dv
daniel vargovick | Confirmed | Howell, MI | ||
IV
Ignacio Villarmarzo | Confirmed | El Paso, TX | ||
EW
Elliot Wagenheim | Confirmed | |||
WW
Wes Wilson | Confirmed | Crown Point, IN | ||
CW
Cole Winston | Confirmed | dexter, mi | ||
Confirmed | Dexter, MI | |||
Confirmed | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
Confirmed | Tampa, FL |
Sunday June 18, 2016
84
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Traverse City, MI | |||
HA
Howard Albin | Confirmed | |||
JA
Jeffrey Archer | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
MA
Matthew Archer | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
Confirmed | Brighton, MI | |||
DB
David Bezy | Confirmed | Clinton Township, MI | ||
TB
Tom Bloom | Confirmed | Brighton, MI | ||
AB
Alan Booth | Confirmed | Oak Park, MI | ||
MB
Mark Booth | Confirmed | Oak Park, MI | ||
Confirmed | Holland, MI | |||
Confirmed | Ortonville, MI | |||
Confirmed | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
VC
Vikram Chopra | Confirmed | Troy, MI | ||
LC
Les Clarke | Confirmed | Landenberg, PA | None | |
JC
Joseph Conen | Confirmed | Dexter, MI | ||
Confirmed | Deforest, WI | |||
Confirmed | North Manchester, IN | |||
TD
Trisha Duffy | Confirmed | North Manchester, IN | ||
Confirmed | Windsor, ON | |||
JF
Joe Fialka | Confirmed | |||
GF
Gary Fish | Confirmed | College Station, TX | ||
JG
James Garner | Confirmed | Livonia, MI | ||
Confirmed | Milan, MI | |||
AG
Alex Green | Confirmed | Witmore Lake, MI | ||
Confirmed | DeLand, FL | |||
RH
Roland Heiberger | Confirmed | Northville, MI | ||
JH
Jim Heisick | Confirmed | Okemos, MI | ||
Confirmed | Temperance, MI | |||
Confirmed | West Bloomfield, MI | |||
SH
Stephen Howorth | Confirmed | windsor, on | ||
MH
Mathias Huber | Confirmed | Brighton, MI | ||
Confirmed | Clarkston, MI | |||
RK
Robert Kay | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
TK
Tonya Kneff-Chang | Confirmed | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
AK
Andy Kochanowski | Confirmed | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
Confirmed | Canton, MI | |||
Confirmed | Canton, MI | |||
Confirmed | Brighton, MI | |||
GL
George Longo | Confirmed | Wayne, IL | ||
Confirmed | DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI | |||
TM
T. Wayne MacGregor | Confirmed | Horton, MI | ||
Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
BM
Bruce Mather | Confirmed | Waterford, MI | CG-Lock | |
Confirmed | Clarkston, MI | |||
Confirmed | Chelsea, MI | |||
Confirmed | Rochester, MI | GLLC | ||
SM
Sacha Moravy-Penchansky | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
Confirmed | Clarkston, MI | |||
Confirmed | Zeeland, MI | |||
MO
Mike O'Rear | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
TO
Tim Otto | Confirmed | san clemente, ca | ||
KO
Ken Owings | Confirmed | Dexter, MI | ||
Confirmed | Haslett, MI | |||
SP
Seth Penchansky | Confirmed | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
AP
Angelo Piazza | Confirmed | Berkley, MI | ||
GP
Gerry Plocharczyk | Confirmed | Loudon, TN | ||
SP
Stephen Provost | Confirmed | Saline, MI | ||
RR
Robert Ricken | Confirmed | Palatine, IL | ||
LR
Lorena Roman | Confirmed | El Paso, TX | ||
SS
Sue Sarin | Confirmed | Eastport, MI | ||
Confirmed | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
Confirmed | Plymouth, MI | |||
NS
Niko Scharnowski | Confirmed | Grand Rapids, MI | Gap30 Cycles | |
RS
Ralf Scharnowski | Confirmed | Grand Rapids, MI | Gap30 Cycles | |
Confirmed | Commerce Township, MI | |||
BS
Bryan Stanesic | Confirmed | Windsor, ON | ||
MS
Mike Stanesic | Confirmed | Windsor, ON | ||
RS
Randy Stephens | Confirmed | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
Confirmed | Brighton, MI | |||
ST
Sean Treanor | Confirmed | Lemont, IL | ||
JT
Joseph Trupiano | Confirmed | plymouth, MI | ||
JT
Joseph Trupiano | Confirmed | Plymouth, MI | ||
GT
Geoff Turner | Confirmed | benzonia, MI | ||
cv
chris vargovick | Confirmed | Brighton, MI | ||
dv
daniel vargovick | Confirmed | Howell, MI | ||
IV
Ignacio Villarmarzo | Confirmed | El Paso, TX | ||
EW
Elliot Wagenheim | Confirmed | |||
WW
Wes Wilson | Confirmed | Crown Point, IN | ||
CW
Cole Winston | Confirmed | dexter, mi | ||
Confirmed | Dexter, MI | |||
Confirmed | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
Confirmed | Tampa, FL |