Entry List
Club Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX and Club Trials
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX S
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Sponsors
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
8
entries
Course Marshals
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SS
Steve Smyczek | Course Marshals | Hartland, WI |
Instructor
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
KH
Kurt Hider | Instructor | East Troy, WI |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Elm Grove, wi |
Race Administration/Chairman
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Administration | Milwaukee, WI |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Saukville, WI |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |
Stewards | Hales Corners, WI |
WRX
40
entries
Two Wheel Drive
28
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Stephanie Andersen | 2WD | Racine, WI | isellmiataparts.com / Winding Road Racing / PinUpsForPitbulls.com / Mueller Motorwerks | ||
DB
Dale Bahr | 2WD | West Salem, WI | Prince Engineering, Moon Cycle, Zebulon msc | ||
TC
Tomas Cepas | 2WD | Naperville, IL | |||
WC
William Chetney | 2WD | Brookfield, WI | Behlings | ||
2WD | Dousman, WI | ||||
NC
Nino Coello | 2WD | Waukesha, WI | |||
SC
Steve Coon | 2WD | Long Grove, IA | |||
TC
Tim Coon | 2WD | Lisbon, IA | |||
AE
Andy Epperly | 2WD | Wauwatosa, WI | |||
2WD | Cudahy, WI | ||||
SH
Stephen Hepner | 2WD | Milwaukee, WI | |||
2WD | Brookfield, WI | Antigravity/KW/MotoIQ/NamelessPerformance | |||
2WD | Milwaukee, WI | ||||
2WD | Saukville, WI | ||||
MI
Mark Imig | 2WD | Mequon, WI | |||
AK
Armin Kupstas | 2WD | Darien, IL | |||
JM
Julian Mancuso | 2WD | Seattle, WA | |||
JN
Jeff Neiger | 2WD | Elkhorn, WI | Unauthorized,Incompetent and Underpaid. | ||
2WD | West Allis, Wisconsin | USguys racing | |||
KP
Kyle Parks | 2WD | Moline, IL | |||
AR
Alvin Roberts | 2WD | Waukesha, WI | |||
2WD | Milwaukee, WI | None | |||
DS
Don Schlieve | 2WD | Waukesha, WI | |||
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | 2WD | West Bend, WI | |||
GT
Giuseppe Tagliavia | 2WD | Waukesha, WI | |||
2WD | Racine, WI | ISellMiataParts.com / TheMiataStore | |||
AW
Alex Wright | 2WD | Chicago, IL | |||
2WD | Cudahy, WI |
All Wheel Drive
12
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Justin Beighley | AWD | Chicago, IL | |||
MG
Mark T Gordon | AWD | Kenosha, WI | |||
ZH
Zechariah Hatfield | AWD | Milwaukee, WI | |||
AWD | Deerfield, IL | ||||
AWD | Oak Lawn, IL | ||||
JL
Joseph Lenz | AWD | Brookfield, WI | |||
MM
Michael Miller | AWD | Cedarburg, WI | |||
AWD | Oakley, CA | Saber LLC/W.A.R. | |||
AWD | Milwaukee, WI | ||||
AWD | palosheights, IL | ||||
VS
Vaidas Surackas | AWD | Hickory Hills, IL | |||
BT
Benjamin Todd | AWD | George Town, IN |