Entry List
Sunday
74
entries
Super Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MV
Michael VanBuskirk | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
17 | SS
Simon Scott | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
20 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
24 | JM
Jorge Magana | All street classes | SS | Heritage Pointe, AB | ||
28 | DT
Dawson Toth | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
777 | CY
Chen Yung | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
8899 | DH
David Hoy | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TS
Taha Siddiqui | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | ||
52 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
171 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB |
B Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AS
Angelo Sulit | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
43 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
54 | GP
Gordon Phung | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
168 | SK
Shelton Kwan | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | beyond.ca Car Forums | |
270 | BW
Bernard Winkelmann | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | beyond.ca | |
406 | EL
Elton Lui | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
421 | AX
Allen Xu | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | All street classes | CS | Red Deer, AB | 7CARS | ||
42 | GP
Glen Pardoe (old account) | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
93 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | qrgarage.ca | ||
100 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | na | ||
193 | AL
Andrew Lunse | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | qrgarage.ca | |
210 | EK
Eric Kingori | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB |
D Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SD
Shane Dumont | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
88 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | |||
268 | YX
Yida Xu | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
400 | DM
David Ma | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
403 | GU
George Urquhart | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
505 | AL
Andrea Liew | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | All street classes | ES | Calgary, AB | |||
244 | RS
Ryan Sarkar | All street classes | ES | Calgary, AB | BTB Motorsports |
F Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TM
Tom Millard | All street classes | FS | Lethbridge, AB | RASE Inc., SoloPro Driving School | |
27 | SD
Sean Doucette | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
51 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
64 | SW
Shannon Wall | All street classes | FS | Rocky View County, AB | Western Motorsports | |
151 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
413 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB | |||
4131 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | RF
Richard Flores | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB | ||
117 | AZ
Austen Zaremba | All street classes | GS | Airdrie, AB | ||
463 | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | All street classes | HS | Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | DS
Dan Smith | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB | ||
188 | HL
Howie Lau | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | PS
Peter Straub | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Calgary, AB | N/A | |
83 | CS
Corey Sze | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Calgary, AB | ||
98 | MB
Myles Bollman | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AG
Arlyn Gohl | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
15 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | Vex Performance, Beyond The Forge precision welding & fabrication | ||
32 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | RASE Inc. | ||
55 | EW
Evan Wall | All street modified classes | SM | Rocky View County, AB | ||
111 | CD
Cameron Day | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
111 | KD
Kathleen Day | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
148 | ZB
Zachary Brombeiss | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
202 | All street modified classes | SM | Foothills, AB | |||
888 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SY
Stan Young | All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB | ||
49 | All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | All street modified classes | SMF | Lantzville, BC |
Super Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | |||
33 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | |||
80 | WD
Wayne Dyck | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | ||
86 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | Spec R Wheels and Tires |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SW
Steve Wadley | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Calgary, AB | ||
77 | MK
Matthew Kelder | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Cranbrook, BC |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | KP
Kenneth Pountney | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Calgary, AB |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | DSP | Calgary, AB |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
747 | ZS
Zach Schiavone | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Calgary, AB | Benchmark Concrete | |
927 | CT
Chris Ta | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Calgary, AB |
C Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | DO
Dan Ortman | All prepared classes | CP | Airdrie, AB | ||
75 | JS
James Shipka | All prepared classes | CP | Calgary, AB |
G Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
923 | DB
Daniel Bernhard | All prepared classes | GP | Irricana, AB |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | All modified classes | DM | Calgary, AB | My Pension Plan |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | BR
Bill Ridge | All modified classes | EM | Calgary, AB | Auto-Mann |