Entry List
Show & Shine
85
entries
C5 - 1997 Convertible
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Bifford | C5 - 1997 Conv | Langley, BC |
GL
Gerald Little | C5 - 1997 Conv | Seattle, WA |
NM
Nathan Maddrell | C5 - 1997 Conv | Gibsons, BC |
DW
Dan Ward | C5 - 1997 Conv | Vancouver, BC |
DW
Don Williams | C5 - 1997 Conv | Surrey, BC |
C5 - 1997 Coupe
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GH
Greg Holden | C5 - 1997 Cou | Vancouver, BC |
LH
Liza Hsu | C5 - 1997 Cou | Vancouver, BC |
WS
Wray Sawyer | C5 - 1997 Cou | Burnaby, BC |
C5 - 1998 Convertible
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Brioux | C5 - 1998 Conv | Vancouver, BC |
DS
David Simms | C5 - 1998 Conv | Langley, BC |
C5 - 1998 Coupe
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Lew Berry | C5 - 1998 Cou | Coquitlam, BC |
DD
Dave Didyk | C5 - 1998 Cou | Dauphin , Mb |
LK
Larry Knibb | C5 - 1998 Cou | Langley, BC |
sk
scott kuxhouse | C5 - 1998 Cou | Maple Ridge, BC |
DL
Dave Lee | C5 - 1998 Cou | Richmond, BC |
JM
Jenny Mah | C5 - 1998 Cou | Burnaby, BC |
LM
Lenny Marriott | C5 - 1998 Cou | Surrey, BC |
GP
Gerry Parton | C5 - 1998 Cou | Vancouver, BC |
CS
Courtney Simms | C5 - 1998 Cou | Langley, BC |
C5 - 1999 Convertible
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JS
Jennifer Simms | C5 - 1999 Conv | Langley, BC |
C5 - 1999 Coupe
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
Wayne Bizovie | C5 - 1999 Cou | Delta, BC |
sb
stuart bowman | C5 - 1999 Cou | Chilliwack, BC |
LC
Loren Cocking | C5 - 1999 Cou | Coquitlam, BC |
JW
Jim Waugh | C5 - 1999 Cou | Langley, BC |
C5 - 2000 Convertible
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Ron Allegretto | C5 - 2000 Conv | Port Coquitlam, BC |
TB
Tony Bisig | C5 - 2000 Conv | Langley, BC |
MB
Marj Bowen | C5 - 2000 Conv | Langley, BC |
JL
Jack Langston | C5 - 2000 Conv | Langley, BC |
RM
Russell MacKenzie | C5 - 2000 Conv | Courtenay, BC |
BO
Bill Osborne | C5 - 2000 Conv | Delta, BC |
js
jim stevenson | C5 - 2000 Conv | Surrey, BC |
C5 - 2000 Coupe
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BC
Barry Cook | C5 - 2000 Cou | Surrey, BC |
JH
James Howell | C5 - 2000 Cou | Vancouver, BC |
EK
Ernie Kowal | C5 - 2000 Cou | Victoria, BC |
DM
Dan Mouldey | C5 - 2000 Cou | Langley, BC |
HS
Howard Sale | C5 - 2000 Cou | Langley, BC |
et
ed truax | C5 - 2000 Cou | Auburn, WA |
WV
Walter Vodermayer | C5 - 2000 Cou | Abbotsford, BC |
Kw
Kelly watson | C5 - 2000 Cou | Abbotsford, BC |
C5 - 2001 Convertible
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Judy Chappell | C5 - 2001 Conv | Maple Ridge, BC |
FD
Frank DePuy | C5 - 2001 Conv | Marysville, WA |
CM
Chery Morton | C5 - 2001 Conv | Thousand Oaks, CA |
GR
Gord Ramberg | C5 - 2001 Conv | Richmond, BC |
SR
Sam Reid | C5 - 2001 Conv | Simi Valley, CA |
BS
Brad Shelby | C5 - 2001 Conv | |
JW
John Weisgerber | C5 - 2001 Conv | Mission, BC |
C5 - 2001 Coupe
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VA
Vern Allen | C5 - 2001 Cou | Ventura, CA |
WG
Wayne Gibson | C5 - 2001 Cou | Surrey, BC |
SH
Stewart Heyes | C5 - 2001 Cou | Surrey, BC |
jh
jerry holmquist | C5 - 2001 Cou | Simi Valley, CA |
BH
Bruce Hoschka | C5 - 2001 Cou | Langley, BC |
DK
David Keller | C5 - 2001 Cou | Oak Harbor, WA |
wk
wayne kulcheski | C5 - 2001 Cou | Campbell River, BC |
RM
Ray Miller | C5 - 2001 Cou | Abbotsford, BC |
KM
Kim Myers | C5 - 2001 Cou | Coldstream, BC |
HP
Hank Piorek | C5 - 2001 Cou | Simi Valley, CA |
JR
John Rak | C5 - 2001 Cou | Vancouver, BC |
BS
Bryan Sargeant | C5 - 2001 Cou | Kelowna, BC |
ws
warren smith | C5 - 2001 Cou | Comox, BC |
BS
Blair Spraggs | C5 - 2001 Cou | Surrey, BC |
MT
Merv Tompkins | C5 - 2001 Cou | 70 Mile House, BC |
C5 - 2002 Convertible
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KC
Ken Cartwright | C5 - 2002 Conv | Woodland Hills, CA |
GC
Gary Clarke | C5 - 2002 Conv | Coquitlam, BC |
DC
David Coe | C5 - 2002 Conv | Surrey, BC |
AF
Al Frost | C5 - 2002 Conv | Langley, BC |
WG
Walter Gfeller | C5 - 2002 Conv | Vancouver, BC |
RH
Russell Hicks | C5 - 2002 Conv | Simi Valley, CA |
RR
Robert Randall | C5 - 2002 Conv | Comox, BC |
JR
Jeanie Robb | C5 - 2002 Conv | Surrey, BC |
LS
Lorne Staley | C5 - 2002 Conv | Port Coquitlam, BC |
PT
Peter Turgoose | C5 - 2002 Conv | |
KW
Ken Westbrook | C5 - 2002 Conv | Ajax, ON |
C5 - 2002 Coupe
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
Wilf Blum | C5 - 2002 Cou | Surrey, BC |
SB
Skip Bolnick | C5 - 2002 Cou | Woodland Hills, CA |
MF
Mike Fraser | C5 - 2002 Cou | Camano Island, WA |
MG
Maurice Gravelle | C5 - 2002 Cou | Maple Ridge, BC |
BH
Ben Hsu | C5 - 2002 Cou | Vancouver, BC |
MK
Marty Kopelow | C5 - 2002 Cou | New Westminster, BC |
JM
Joseph Mark | C5 - 2002 Cou | Vancouver, BC |
RP
Randy Polen | C5 - 2002 Cou | Newbury Park, CA |
LT
Lori Toop | C5 - 2002 Cou | Langley, BC |
C5 - 2003 Convertible
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WG
William Gowey | C5 - 2003 Conv | Richland, WA |
RL
Roger Linhart | C5 - 2003 Conv | King City, OR |
ML
Mike Long | C5 - 2003 Conv | Vancouver, WA |
JP
John Pump | C5 - 2003 Conv | North Vancouver, BC |