Entry List
Saturday
269
entries
Group 1
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JK
Jeff Knittel | HRG1 | Liverpool, NY | Chittenango Auto | |
7 | HRG1 | Poughkeepsie, NY | Dutchess Window Tinting | ||
22 | MK
Mark Kearney | HRG1 | Equinunk, PA | Fortech Racing | |
02 | HRG2 | Kintnersville, PA | none | ||
21 | BF
Bob Fairbanks | HRG2 | Portville, NY | Back Marker Racing | |
86 | RC
Russell Cappa | HRG2 | Rochester, NY | Allmarx const. / team Cuzi Racing | |
5 | RT
Robert Thompson | HRG3 | Maynard, MA | THOMPSN MACHINE | |
12 | CD
Chris De Minco | HRG3 | Scottsville, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
30 | HRG3 | Ashby, MA | Thompson Machine/VacHume/Felon | ||
34 | HRG3 | Rochester, NY | |||
41 | MW
Mitch Ware | HRG3 | Niskayuna, NY | Village Auto Body Shop | |
59 | HRG3 | Gladstone, NJ | Cerveza Caracas | ||
68 | SG
Steve Grabski | HRG3 | MOHAWK, NY | SAS COMFORT SHOES | |
72 | SR
Steve Rauh | HRG3 | Webster, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
73 | DF
Dan Flynn | HRG3 | Clifton Park, NY | ||
82 | LF
Lorne D. Fritz | HRG3 | Danville, PA | Sports Car Haven | |
90 | PP
Paul Paparella | HRG3 | Tehachapi , Ca | Eurosport of Westfield | |
1 | JG
James Glass | HRG5 | Kingston, NY | ||
9 | HRG5 | Syracuse, NY | My Lovely Wife Angela | ||
11 | HRG5 | Cherry Hill, NJ | A. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special) | ||
17 | HRG5 | Melbourne, FL | Death Trap Racing | ||
35 | HRG5 | Philadelphia, PA | DCM-Architecture & Engineering | ||
65 | BC
Brian Cooper | HRG5 | Bolivar, NY | ||
71 | RT
Robert Tyo, Jr. | HRG5 | Bradenton, Fl | SLEEP CITY | |
77 | HRG5 | Levittown, NY | Raceshopper.com | ||
80 | FG
Frank Grimaldi | HRG5 | Tewksbury, MA | ||
97 | PB
Peter Baselice | HRG5 | Scarsdale, NY | Cobra Automotive |
Class totals: HRG1: 3HRG2: 3HRG3: 11HRG5: 10
Group 2
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | RD
Ray Dona | CF | Berlin, MA | Rexxon Engineering | |
51 | PM
Peter Moody | CF | Bethlehem, CT | ||
6 | JA
John Annunziata | F500 | Sandy, UT | QRE | |
22 | TW
Thomas Walsh | F500 | Cicero, NY | ||
47 | SS
Stephen Stasko | F500 | Cicero, NY | ||
56 | DL
David Lapham | F500 | Commerce Twp, MI | QRE Hoosier Tire | |
89 | JW
Jeff Walker | F500 | Commerce, MI | ||
0 | MH
Michael Hausknecht | FF | Rochester, NY | Swillburg Enterprises | |
21 | CF
Charles Foster | FF | Fredericton, NB | Foster & Company | |
36 | SR
Steve Roux | FF | New Fairfield, CT | Self | |
48 | DP
Daniel Pyanowski | FF | North Canton, OH | Pennon Composites | |
69 | AW
Alan Walker | FF | BAYFIELD, CO | ||
74 | DJ
David James | FF | Getzville, NY | Pfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies | |
82 | RB
Raymond Boyer | FF | Bellingham, MA | PixMix Video Services | |
1 | DD
Dave Dawson | FST | South Bend, IN | ||
4 | BW
Bill Wolfe | FST | Albuquerque, NM | Special Effort Enterprises | |
5 | FST | Okeana, OH | RGU Racing/AutoWerks | ||
16 | GP
George Podgorski | FST | Glastonbury, CT | PNP Computer Systems | |
27 | JG
James Guthrie | FST | Albuquerque, NM | Car Crafters, Guthrie Racing | |
37 | FST | Rochester Hills, MI | SR Racing | ||
53 | DR
Dennis Richardson | FST | White River Junction, VT | ||
57 | MG
Matt Gordon | FST | Lexington, KY | SQLatspeed.com | |
90 | DS
Douglas Sharp DC | FST | Mt. Juliet, TN | Sharp Chiropractic & Advocare | |
94 | DS
Doug Sontag | FST | Georgetown, KY | SR Racing | |
2 | JK
James Kleinklaus | FV | Carlisle, PA | Jim Kleinklaus Vintage Motorsport | |
12 | FV | Horseheads, NY | |||
13 | TM
Trevor Miller | FV | Horseheads, NY | ASI Renovations/Ghost | |
15 | MF
Mark Farnham | FV | Medina, OH | Scuderia Farnham / Hoosier | |
23 | JO
James Oswald | FV | Reading, PA | ||
32 | DG
Dan Grace Jr. | FV | Miami, FL | ||
33 | DG
Dan Grace | FV | Naples, FL | ||
38 | CB
Curt Bennett | FV | Danville, PA | Custom Milling & Consulting, Sports Car Haven | |
41 | WY
William Young | FV | Malvern, PA | ||
44 | FV | Scarborough, ON | MM&I / Hitch Guide getting hitched just got easier | ||
50 | JH
James Hannum | FV | West Grove, PA | ||
60 | FV | Westline, PA | Vintage Sport AutoArt | ||
67 | SK
Stephen Kwasnik | FV | Syracuse, NY | ||
70 | NN
N. Peter Nielsen | FV | Bath, NY | ||
77 | FV | Amherst, NY | Interworks | ||
81 | FV | Williamsport, PA | Quicksilver Race Engines, Arrive Drive Motorsports | ||
88 | FV | Spring Grove, PA | Solar-Eclipse/QAP/E-Shield | ||
95 | WH
William Hannum | FV | West Grove, PA | Hannum Racing / Autowerks / Kropp Tool | |
99 | TO
Tammy Oswald | FV | Reading, PA | Eagle Auto Radiator | |
7 | NCF | Berlin, MA | Cornerstone Computer Services | ||
17 | NCF | Bethel, CT | J P MacNicholl Builders | ||
39 | JK
J D King | NCF | Franklinville, NJ | Dominion Title Services |
Class totals: CF: 2F500: 5FF: 7FST: 10FV: 19NCF: 3
Group 3
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | ME
Mark Eksten | EP | Rochester, NY | Eksten Autoworks | |
14 | PD
Paul Dethier | FP | Sunderland, MA | ||
55 | JH
Jack Hanifan | FP | Albany, NY | Hanifan Motorsports | |
97 | PS
Peter W. Smith | FP | Clifton Park, ny | Diane and Charly | |
86 | DS
David J. Saul | GTL | Staten Island, NY | ||
00 | DF
Dan Ferguson | HP | West End, NC | rackandruinracing.com | |
3 | JK
Jeff Knittel | HP | Liverpool, NY | Chittenango Auto | |
37 | JS
Jason Stine | HP | Stow, OH | Goodyear/Red Line Oil/Stinnett, Padrutt & Aranyosi | |
59 | GS
Gibson Stine | HP | Cazenovia, NY | Stine Motorsports | |
72 | HP | Penn Yan, NY | Whizz-N-Motorsports | ||
83 | TH
Ted Heinritz | HP | Aldan, PA | ||
33 | KF
Ken Fisher | SPU | Springville, NY | ||
47 | JB
Joseph Boruch III | SPU | Waterbury, CT | JAB Racing | |
01 | SRF | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
03 | SRF | Ithaca, NY | IceRace.com | ||
8 | CP
Chris Pluta | SRF | Lansing, NY | ||
10 | SRF | Hudson, NY | Garrison Motorsports | ||
12 | FB
Federico Burgos | SRF | Woodmere, NY | BOGUS ENTERPRISES | |
16 | SRF | Huntington, NY | AC Racing Motion Dynamics | ||
22 | LM
Lee McNeish | SRF | Southbury, CT | ||
26 | TB
Thomas V. G. Brown | SRF | Tierra Verde, FL | ||
34 | HS
Herbert Sweeney III | SRF | Spring City, PA | ||
36 | SRF | Unadilla, NY | A Treffeisen & Son LLC | ||
38 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
40 | SRF | Ballston Spa, NY | ICERACE.COM | ||
42 | SRF | Mt. Pleasant, SC | Hooked on Driving | ||
44 | RY
Randy Youngsma | SRF | Uxbridge, MA | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF | New York, NY | Hagerman | |
71 | JH
John Hall | SRF | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
73 | BD
Bob Devol | SRF | Greenwich, CT | Bob Devol Communications | |
75 | JS
Joseph Sammut | SRF | locust valley, NY | PENCILS PLUS | |
77 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | SRF | Gloversville, NY | Johnstown Auto Parts | |
81 | SRF | Painesville, OH | |||
94 | MF
Mike Feno | SRF | Towaco, NJ | Euro-Tire | |
99 | JS
Jeffrey Swann | SRF | Clinton, MA | powered by Mobilety | |
1 | MR
Marty Raguckas | STL | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK | |
2 | ML
Michael LaMaina | STL | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
04 | JJ
John Jenkins | STL | New York, NY | ||
27 | STL | Fredon, NJ | Kessler Engineering, Amanda Racing | ||
28 | JW
John Wechsler | STL | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
43 | JF
Jon Farbman | STL | Greenwich, NY | SPEEDSTERS BAND SHOES | |
67 | STL | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
74 | JC
Joseph Catania | STL | Cazenovia, NY | CR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport | |
79 | LC
Lucas Catania | STL | Cazenovia, NY | CR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport | |
88 | STL | Aberdeen, NJ | FLATOUT MOTORSPORTS | ||
92 | RP
Robert Bruce Perry | STL | Leicester, NY | PerryRacing Race and Rally Prep | |
197 | STL | Brooklyn, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 6SPU: 2SRF: 22STL: 12
Group 4
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RL
Robert Lewis | AS | Frostburg, MD | Car Quest, Custom Concepts | |
56 | NH
Nathan Hamlisch | AS | Ithaca, NY | My Wife, Betty | |
63 | DC
Douglas Cross | AS | Brockport, NY | ||
77 | VS
Vince Strohmer | AS | Mt. Airy, MD | Olde Towne Motor Co | |
86 | SG
Scott Gorg | AS | Wellsboro, PA | Flexpipe | |
87 | TL
Thomas Lane | AS | Big Flats, NY | Trackmasters, Marollo Racing Engines, Invisible Glass | |
25 | GTA | Doylestown, PA | mill street tire | ||
48 | JB
Jim Boggs | GT2 | National Park, NJ | ||
30 | GT3 | Ashby, MA | Thompson Machine/VacHume/Felon | ||
2 | VF
Vic Franzese | ITE | Watkins Glen, NY | Glen Motor Inn | |
07 | DK
Daniel Koplow | ITE | Colorado Springs, CO | Daniel Koplow DDS, Inc | |
20 | MB
Matt Bernard | ITE | Endicott, NY | Glen Motor Inn | |
59 | ITE | East Greenbush, NY | 2017 NE Conference Champion - STU | ||
91 | CD
Chris Dercole | ITE | Cleveland, OH | Kryderacing | |
4 | SPO | Conklin, NY | |||
9 | GH
George Hulse | SPO | Baltimore, MD | L&T Enterprises Balto | |
17 | SPO | Holley, NY | Phoenix CMR Inc. | ||
35 | DB
Dell Boyle | SPO | Conklin, NY | ||
38 | JB
John Branscombe | SPO | Nottingham, NH | Colony Used Auto Parts | |
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | SPO | South Park, PA | Hawk, Hoosier |
Class totals: AS: 6GT2: 1GT3: 1GTA: 1ITE: 5SPO: 6
Group 5
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | TT
Thomas Tremper | ITA | Painted Post, NY | Thank you Amber, Mom, & Dad | |
8 | ITA | Canandaigua, NY | Thiels Import Auto | ||
12 | CD
Chris De Minco | ITA | Scottsville, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
19 | JB
James Bucci | ITA | Sebastian, FL | WindingRoadRacing.com, Thanks Trish LYLOMH | |
21 | ITA | Pittsford, NY | |||
26 | ITA | Ashfield, MA | Jumptown, AutoTechnic | ||
30 | ITA | Brockport, NY | |||
33 | ITA | Brooklyn, NY | Mini-Dog Productions | ||
37 | GL
Gene Litz | ITA | Greenfield Twp, PA | ||
46 | DP
Don Powers | ITA | Lock Haven, PA | Old Corner Grill/Miller Bros Auto Sales | |
53 | PK
Peter Kummer | ITA | Honeoye Falls, NY | ME | |
69 | ITA | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
80 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Webster, NY | Thiels Import Service | |
91 | JG
James Gregorius | ITA | Livonia, NY | Livonia Redemption Center | |
92 | RP
Robert Bruce Perry | ITA | Leicester, NY | PerryRacing Race and Rally Prep | |
07 | AA
Abdulrab Aziz | ITR | Monroeville, PA | Jim Locke Automotive | |
16 | MR
Matthew Rooke | ITR | New Hope, PA | RidgeSpeed Racing | |
68 | ITR | Brooklyn, NY | |||
82 | ME
Mark Eksten | ITR | Rochester, NY | Eksten Autoworks | |
86 | JH
J. Robert Henderson | ITR | Palm City, FL | KUMHO Tire | |
88 | SM
Steve Mancini | ITR | Victor, NY | ||
04 | JJ
John Jenkins | ITS | New York, NY | ||
9 | MK
Mark Keefer | ITS | Mars, PA | Keelen Bros Inc | |
17 | BF
Brian FitzGerald | ITS | Geneva, NY | Geneva Coach | |
38 | RM
Richard Madia | ITS | Geneva, NY | Geneva Foreign Sports Dan Fitzgerld | |
41 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing | ||
43 | JF
Jon Farbman | ITS | Greenwich, NY | SPEEDSTERS BAND SHOES | |
54 | NT
Nancy Thomas | ITS | Wallingford, VT | ||
63 | ITS | Sayre, PA | Moore's Auto and RV, Wysox PA | ||
70 | LO
Lynn Oldroyd | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
84 | DS
Darrel Stein | ITS | Allentown, PA | Speed 1 | |
87 | RG
Rick Grossman | ITS | Ithaca, NY | AJ Foreign Auto | |
197 | ITS | Brooklyn, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | ||
2 | DH
Dan Harding | SM2 | Dover, OH | ||
5 | AG
Adam Grzech | SM2 | Mountaintop, PA | ||
08 | RK
Robert Karl Jr. | SM2 | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | |
13 | AL
Alan Lendrum | SM2 | Berne, NY | North Country Subaru | |
20 | RK
Robert Karl | SM2 | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports | |
36 | SM2 | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
51 | DK
Dominic Karl | SM2 | Cohoes, NY | BK Motorsports | |
61 | SM2 | West Hempstead, NY | AARON POVOLEDO TRACK DAYS BY JOEYG. POWER BY KESSLER ENGINEERING.CT | ||
66 | HR
Howard Robbins | SM2 | HENDERSON, NY | TEAM MEDICARE | |
67 | WR
Walter Ryan | SM2 | Mayfield, NY | ||
77 | SM2 | Philadelphia, PA | Woodlawn Garage & SyncSpeed | ||
93 | SK
Sayre Kresge | SM2 | Saylorsburg, PA | Executive AutoSport | |
48 | BN
Bernie Naegele | STU | Geneva, NY | Heathen Racing | |
76 | MC
Mark Connolly | STU | South Park, PA | McB Autosport, Nakama, Carbotech |
Class totals: ITA: 15ITR: 6ITS: 12SM2: 12STU: 2
Group 6
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SD
Steven Durst | CSR | Medford, NJ | ZRD | |
42 | CSR | Huntington, NY | Housatonic Racing Development | ||
3 | MS
Mark Sherwood | CFC | Lakeville, NY | Livonia Wine & Spirits | |
9 | JD
Jack Dinehart | CFC | Sandy Creek, NY | J&D Performance | |
0 | PB
Peter Becker | DSR | Nesconset, NY | ||
81 | WC
William Crowley | DSR | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
1 | EV
Edward Vargo Jr | FA | West Falls, NY | Teachme Racing/Prince Race Car/ Williams Race Development | |
41 | KM
Kyle Mack | FC | Youngstown, NY | Mack Motorsports Group; MSH Ventures LLC | |
46 | DR
Douglas Rocco | FC | Sandisfield, MA | BLUE CHIP DIESEL | |
56 | WB
William Burfeind Jr. | FE | Bethlehem, PA | Hagerman Race Engineering | |
13 | DH
Douglas Hertz | FM | Mount Kisco, NY | Sunrise Solar Solutions | |
19 | MM
Mike Meyers | FM | Penfield, NY | Clairann | |
21 | BH
Brad Hollinger | FS | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
64 | DH
Dennis Hanratty | FS | Carlisle, PA | Kinesys Sunscreen Spy Optics | |
4 | RG
R. Peter Gates | VS2 | Landenberg, PA | ACCURATE MACHINE | |
5 | BS
Ben Sinnott | VS2 | Annapolis, MD | ||
06 | JG
John Galson | VS2 | West Chester, PA | ||
6 | GG
Glenn Grainger | VS2 | Oakville, ON | ||
7 | DC
David Calafato | VS2 | York Springs, Pa | DART Racing | |
16 | JM
John Mirro | VS2 | Bath, PA | VICON | |
17 | WM
W Burns Moore | VS2 | Easton, PA | WB Moore Inc | |
23 | VS2 | Ontario, NY | Hoosier/LaManna Motorsports | ||
25 | DH
David Hughes | VS2 | Lancaster, PA | ||
40 | VS2 | Chester Springs, PA | Charlestown Speed Research Very, LTD | ||
62 | TG
Tim Gaffney | VS2 | Lathrup Village, MI | ||
66 | WM
Will Moore | VS2 | Easton, PA | W.B. Moore Inc. | |
70 | CM
Christopher Mosley | VS2 | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ | None | |
71 | JM
Joseph Moran | VS2 | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
77 | BG
Bryan Gernert | VS2 | Haymarket, VA | 3GS Racing | |
79 | NS
Nate Scigliano | VS2 | Allison Park, PA | Sasco Sports / Quick Silver Racing | |
82 | GH
Gary Holcomb | VS2 | Arcadia, CA | MIDWEST RUBBER SALES -ACE CALENDERING | |
88 | FK
Fred Knoll | VS2 | Stony Brook, NY | Knoll Awnings | |
90 | SG
Simon Green | VS2 | Oxford, CT | Green Computer services | |
93 | CS
Christian Schneider | VS2 | Atlantic Beach, FL | Executive Auto Sport | |
96 | JM
John Mayo III | VS2 | Campbell Hall, NY | Oak Ledge Racing | |
99 | LR
Larry Rossi | VS2 | west danville, VT |
Class totals: CFC: 2CSR: 2DSR: 2FA: 1FC: 2FE: 1FM: 2FS: 2VS2: 22
Group 7
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | ITB | Mansfield, PA | Mad Uncle Racing | ||
8 | ITB | Blue Bell, PA | Woodlawn Garage, BHP Development | ||
13 | ITB | Harrisburg , PA | Hoover's Lawn & Landscape/PA Pension Planners | ||
46 | JO
Joe Ottati | ITB | Burdett, NY | Glendale Farms | |
65 | GV
Garrett Villano | ITB | Amherst, NY | Elliot Racing | |
15 | JG
Joseph J Gumkowski | ITC | Buffalo, NY | Lipsitz Green | |
35 | TN
Tom NUTTER | IT7 | FROSTPROOF, FL | Hillbilly Motorsports /Wife | |
66 | SN
Scott Nutter | IT7 | Hubbard, OH | Hillbilly Motorsports | |
00 | SM | Daytona Beach, FL | Crunch Construction | ||
1 | MR
Marty Raguckas | SM | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK | |
2 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
3 | AL
Alan Lendrum | SM | Berne, NY | North Country Subaru | |
03 | SM | Webster, NY | McAllister Sign/ Kessler Engineering | ||
04 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | ||
5 | JG
John Grzech | SM | Mountain Top, PA | Team G | |
6 | SM | Queensbury, NY | Patrick Racing | ||
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
20 | RK
Robert Karl | SM | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports | |
21 | AP
Alex Piku | SM | Detroit, MI | ||
23 | SM | Webster, NY | Bang ding ow. Sum ting wong. Wi tu lo. Ho lee fuk | ||
27 | SM | Fredon, NJ | Kessler Engineering, Amanda Racing | ||
28 | JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
33 | SM | Brooklyn, NY | Mini-Dog Productions | ||
34 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil | ||
36 | SM | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
48 | JG
Jeff Gruter | SM | Locust Valley, NY | General Security Systems / EXCELL Motorsports | |
51 | DK
Dominic Karl | SM | Cohoes, NY | BK Motorsports | |
61 | SM | West Hempstead, NY | AARON POVOLEDO TRACK DAYS BY JOEYG. POWER BY KESSLER ENGINEERING.CT | ||
62 | DL
David Lendrum | SM | Westerlo, NY | PATRICK RACING | |
68 | GS
Gary Paul Sommers | SM | Monticello, Ny | ||
72 | MU
Mustafa Ugurlu | SM | Litchfield, CT | Lucky Paws Racing | |
74 | JC
Joseph Catania | SM | Cazenovia, NY | CR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport | |
77 | SM | Potomac, MD | WoodlawnGarage.com, SyncSpeedInc.com | ||
79 | LC
Lucas Catania | SM | Cazenovia, NY | CR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport | |
80 | DT
Daniel K Thiel | SM | Webster, NY | Kurt's Garage | |
88 | SM | Aberdeen, NJ | FLATOUT MOTORSPORTS | ||
91 | JG
James Gregorius | SM | Livonia, NY | Livonia Redemption Center | |
93 | UR
Uriah Roseberry | SM | Wind Gap, PA | Executive Auto Sport | |
94 | AQ
Andrew Quaranto | SM | Brockport, NY | Phoenix CMR | |
197 | SM | Brooklyn, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | ||
01 | MO
Mindy Oppenheim | SSM | East Hampton, NY | Charlie Don't Surf Motorsports | |
55 | TH
TJ Hanifan | SSM | Albany, NY | Hanifan Motorsports | |
60 | BY
Barry Young | SSM | Loysville, PA | ForeverYoungRacing | |
85 | TK
Tom Kearney | SSM | Fairport, NY | ||
40 | MH
Mary Hartman | T4 | Rochester, NY | ||
71 | T4 | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co. |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITB: 5ITC: 1SM: 32SSM: 4T4: 2
Sunday
267
entries
Group 1
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JK
Jeff Knittel | HRG1 | Liverpool, NY | Chittenango Auto | |
7 | HRG1 | Poughkeepsie, NY | Dutchess Window Tinting | ||
22 | MK
Mark Kearney | HRG1 | Equinunk, PA | Fortech Racing | |
02 | HRG2 | Kintnersville, PA | none | ||
21 | BF
Bob Fairbanks | HRG2 | Portville, NY | Back Marker Racing | |
86 | RC
Russell Cappa | HRG2 | Rochester, NY | Allmarx const. / team Cuzi Racing | |
5 | RT
Robert Thompson | HRG3 | Maynard, MA | THOMPSN MACHINE | |
8 | HRG3 | Blue Bell, PA | Woodlawn Garage, BHP Development | ||
12 | CD
Chris De Minco | HRG3 | Scottsville, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
30 | HRG3 | Ashby, MA | Thompson Machine/VacHume/Felon | ||
34 | HRG3 | Rochester, NY | |||
41 | MW
Mitch Ware | HRG3 | Niskayuna, NY | Village Auto Body Shop | |
47 | JB
Joseph Boruch III | HRG3 | Waterbury, CT | JAB Racing | |
59 | HRG3 | Gladstone, NJ | Cerveza Caracas | ||
68 | SG
Steve Grabski | HRG3 | MOHAWK, NY | SAS COMFORT SHOES | |
72 | SR
Steve Rauh | HRG3 | Webster, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
73 | DF
Dan Flynn | HRG3 | Clifton Park, NY | ||
82 | LF
Lorne D. Fritz | HRG3 | Danville, PA | Sports Car Haven | |
90 | PP
Paul Paparella | HRG3 | Tehachapi , Ca | Eurosport of Westfield | |
1 | JG
James Glass | HRG5 | Kingston, NY | ||
9 | HRG5 | Syracuse, NY | My Lovely Wife Angela | ||
11 | HRG5 | Cherry Hill, NJ | A. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special) | ||
17 | HRG5 | Melbourne, FL | Death Trap Racing | ||
35 | HRG5 | Philadelphia, PA | DCM-Architecture & Engineering | ||
65 | BC
Brian Cooper | HRG5 | Bolivar, NY | ||
71 | RT
Robert Tyo, Jr. | HRG5 | Bradenton, Fl | SLEEP CITY | |
77 | HRG5 | Levittown, NY | Raceshopper.com | ||
80 | FG
Frank Grimaldi | HRG5 | Tewksbury, MA | ||
97 | PB
Peter Baselice | HRG5 | Scarsdale, NY | Cobra Automotive |
Class totals: HRG1: 3HRG2: 3HRG3: 13HRG5: 10
Group 2
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | RD
Ray Dona | CF | Berlin, MA | Rexxon Engineering | |
51 | PM
Peter Moody | CF | Bethlehem, CT | ||
6 | JA
John Annunziata | F500 | Sandy, UT | QRE | |
22 | TW
Thomas Walsh | F500 | Cicero, NY | ||
47 | SS
Stephen Stasko | F500 | Cicero, NY | ||
56 | DL
David Lapham | F500 | Commerce Twp, MI | QRE Hoosier Tire | |
89 | JW
Jeff Walker | F500 | Commerce, MI | ||
0 | MH
Michael Hausknecht | FF | Rochester, NY | Swillburg Enterprises | |
21 | CF
Charles Foster | FF | Fredericton, NB | Foster & Company | |
36 | SR
Steve Roux | FF | New Fairfield, CT | Self | |
48 | DP
Daniel Pyanowski | FF | North Canton, OH | Pennon Composites | |
69 | AW
Alan Walker | FF | BAYFIELD, CO | ||
74 | DJ
David James | FF | Getzville, NY | Pfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies | |
82 | RB
Raymond Boyer | FF | Bellingham, MA | PixMix Video Services | |
1 | DD
Dave Dawson | FST | South Bend, IN | ||
4 | BW
Bill Wolfe | FST | Albuquerque, NM | Special Effort Enterprises | |
5 | FST | Okeana, OH | RGU Racing/AutoWerks | ||
16 | GP
George Podgorski | FST | Glastonbury, CT | PNP Computer Systems | |
27 | JG
James Guthrie | FST | Albuquerque, NM | Car Crafters, Guthrie Racing | |
37 | FST | Rochester Hills, MI | SR Racing | ||
53 | DR
Dennis Richardson | FST | White River Junction, VT | ||
57 | MG
Matt Gordon | FST | Lexington, KY | SQLatspeed.com | |
90 | DS
Douglas Sharp DC | FST | Mt. Juliet, TN | Sharp Chiropractic & Advocare | |
94 | DS
Doug Sontag | FST | Georgetown, KY | SR Racing | |
8 | HW
Harry White | FV | Colebrook, CT | Ollie's Good Books | |
12 | FV | Horseheads, NY | |||
13 | TM
Trevor Miller | FV | Horseheads, NY | ASI Renovations/Ghost | |
15 | MF
Mark Farnham | FV | Medina, OH | Farnham Group LLC | |
23 | JO
James Oswald | FV | Reading, PA | ||
32 | DG
Dan Grace Jr. | FV | Miami, FL | ||
33 | DG
Dan Grace | FV | Naples, FL | ||
38 | CB
Curt Bennett | FV | Danville, PA | Custom Milling & Consulting, Sports Car Haven | |
41 | WY
William Young | FV | Malvern, PA | ||
44 | FV | Scarborough, ON | MM&I / Hitch Guide getting hitched just got easier | ||
50 | JH
James Hannum | FV | West Grove, PA | ||
60 | FV | Westline, PA | Vintage Sport AutoArt | ||
67 | SK
Stephen Kwasnik | FV | Syracuse, NY | ||
70 | NN
N. Peter Nielsen | FV | Bath, NY | ||
77 | FV | Amherst, NY | Interworks | ||
81 | FV | Williamsport, PA | Quicksilver Race Engines, Arrive Drive Motorsports | ||
88 | FV | Spring Grove, PA | Solar-Eclipse/QAP/E-Shield | ||
95 | WH
William Hannum | FV | West Grove, PA | Hannum Racing / Autowerks / Kropp Tool | |
99 | TO
Tammy Oswald | FV | Reading, PA | Eagle Auto Radiator | |
7 | NCF | Berlin, MA | Cornerstone Computer Services | ||
17 | NCF | Bethel, CT | J P MacNicholl Builders | ||
39 | JK
J D King | NCF | Franklinville, NJ | Dominion Title Services |
Class totals: CF: 2F500: 5FF: 7FST: 10FV: 19NCF: 3
Group 3
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EP | East Harwich, MA | G-Loc Brakes, Pleasant Bay Safety, LLC | ||
11 | ES
Ezra Simpson | EP | Brooklyn, NY | ||
82 | ME
Mark Eksten | EP | Rochester, NY | Eksten Autoworks | |
14 | PD
Paul Dethier | FP | Sunderland, MA | ||
55 | JH
Jack Hanifan | FP | Albany, NY | Hanifan Motorsports | |
97 | PS
Peter W. Smith | FP | Clifton Park, ny | Diane and Charly | |
86 | DS
David J. Saul | GTL | Staten Island, NY | ||
00 | DF
Dan Ferguson | HP | West End, NC | rackandruinracing.com | |
3 | JK
Jeff Knittel | HP | Liverpool, NY | Chittenango Auto | |
37 | JS
Jason Stine | HP | Stow, OH | Goodyear/Red Line Oil/Stinnett, Padrutt & Aranyosi | |
72 | HP | Penn Yan, NY | Whizz-N-Motorsports | ||
83 | TH
Ted Heinritz | HP | Aldan, PA | ||
33 | KF
Ken Fisher | SPU | Springville, NY | ||
70 | LO
Lynn Oldroyd | SPU | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
70 | LO
Lynn Oldroyd | SPU | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
01 | SRF | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
03 | SRF | Ithaca, NY | IceRace.com | ||
8 | CP
Chris Pluta | SRF | Lansing, NY | ||
10 | SRF | Hudson, NY | Garrison Motorsports | ||
12 | FB
Federico Burgos | SRF | Woodmere, NY | BOGUS ENTERPRISES | |
16 | SRF | Huntington, NY | AC Racing Motion Dynamics | ||
22 | LM
Lee McNeish | SRF | Southbury, CT | ||
26 | TB
Thomas V. G. Brown | SRF | Tierra Verde, FL | ||
34 | HS
Herbert Sweeney III | SRF | Spring City, PA | ||
36 | SRF | Unadilla, NY | A Treffeisen & Son LLC | ||
38 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
40 | SRF | Ballston Spa, NY | ICERACE.COM | ||
42 | SRF | Mt. Pleasant, SC | Hooked on Driving | ||
44 | RY
Randy Youngsma | SRF | Uxbridge, MA | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF | New York, NY | Hagerman | |
71 | JH
John Hall | SRF | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
73 | BD
Bob Devol | SRF | Greenwich, CT | Bob Devol Communications | |
75 | JS
Joseph Sammut | SRF | locust valley, NY | PENCILS PLUS | |
77 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | SRF | Gloversville, NY | Johnstown Auto Parts | |
81 | SRF | Painesville, OH | |||
94 | MF
Mike Feno | SRF | Towaco, NJ | Euro-Tire | |
99 | JS
Jeffrey Swann | SRF | Clinton, MA | powered by Mobilety | |
1 | MR
Marty Raguckas | STL | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK | |
2 | ML
Michael LaMaina | STL | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
04 | JJ
John Jenkins | STL | New York, NY | ||
07 | STL | Philadelphia, PA | Woodlawn Garage & SyncSpeed | ||
27 | STL | Fredon, NJ | Kessler Engineering, Amanda Racing | ||
28 | JW
John Wechsler | STL | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
43 | JF
Jon Farbman | STL | Greenwich, NY | SPEEDSTERS BAND SHOES | |
67 | STL | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
88 | STL | Aberdeen, NJ | FLATOUT MOTORSPORTS | ||
92 | RP
Robert Bruce Perry | STL | Leicester, NY | PerryRacing Race and Rally Prep | |
197 | STL | Brooklyn, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 5SPU: 3SRF: 22STL: 11
Group 4
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RL
Robert Lewis | AS | Frostburg, MD | Car Quest, Custom Concepts | |
56 | NH
Nathan Hamlisch | AS | Ithaca, NY | My Wife, Betty | |
63 | DC
Douglas Cross | AS | Brockport, NY | ||
77 | VS
Vince Strohmer | AS | Mt. Airy, MD | Olde Towne Motor Co | |
86 | SG
Scott Gorg | AS | Wellsboro, PA | Flexpipe | |
87 | TL
Thomas Lane | AS | Big Flats, NY | Trackmasters, Marollo Racing Engines, Invisible Glass | |
25 | GTA | Doylestown, PA | mill street tire | ||
48 | JB
Jim Boggs | GT2 | National Park, NJ | ||
30 | GT3 | Ashby, MA | Thompson Machine/VacHume/Felon | ||
2 | VF
Vic Franzese | ITE | Watkins Glen, NY | Glen Motor Inn | |
07 | DK
Daniel Koplow | ITE | Colorado Springs, CO | Daniel Koplow DDS, Inc | |
20 | MB
Matt Bernard | ITE | Endicott, NY | Glen Motor Inn | |
59 | ITE | East Greenbush, NY | 2017 NE Conference Champion - STU | ||
91 | CD
Chris Dercole | ITE | Cleveland, OH | Kryderacing | |
4 | SPO | Conklin, NY | |||
9 | GH
George Hulse | SPO | Baltimore, MD | L&T Enterprises Balto | |
17 | SPO | Holley, NY | Phoenix CMR Inc. | ||
35 | DB
Dell Boyle | SPO | Conklin, NY | ||
38 | JB
John Branscombe | SPO | Nottingham, NH | Colony Used Auto Parts | |
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | SPO | South Park, PA | Hawk, Hoosier |
Class totals: AS: 6GT2: 1GT3: 1GTA: 1ITE: 5SPO: 6
Group 5
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | TT
Thomas Tremper | ITA | Painted Post, NY | Thank you Amber, Mom, & Dad | |
8 | ITA | Canandaigua, NY | Thiels Import Auto | ||
12 | CD
Chris De Minco | ITA | Scottsville, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
19 | JB
James Bucci | ITA | Sebastian, FL | WindingRoadRacing.com, Thanks Trish LYLOMH | |
21 | ITA | Pittsford, NY | |||
26 | ITA | Ashfield, MA | Jumptown, AutoTechnic | ||
30 | ITA | Brockport, NY | |||
33 | ITA | Brooklyn, NY | Mini-Dog Productions | ||
37 | GL
Gene Litz | ITA | Greenfield Twp, PA | ||
46 | DP
Don Powers | ITA | Lock Haven, PA | Old Corner Grill/Miller Bros Auto Sales | |
53 | PK
Peter Kummer | ITA | Honeoye Falls, NY | ME | |
69 | ITA | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
80 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Webster, NY | Thiels Import Service | |
91 | JG
James Gregorius | ITA | Livonia, NY | Livonia Redemption Center | |
92 | RP
Robert Bruce Perry | ITA | Leicester, NY | PerryRacing Race and Rally Prep | |
07 | AA
Abdulrab Aziz | ITR | Monroeville, PA | Jim Locke Automotive | |
16 | MR
Matthew Rooke | ITR | New Hope, PA | RidgeSpeed Racing | |
68 | ITR | Brooklyn, NY | |||
82 | ME
Mark Eksten | ITR | Rochester, NY | Eksten Autoworks | |
86 | JH
J. Robert Henderson | ITR | Palm City, FL | KUMHO Tire | |
88 | SM
Steve Mancini | ITR | Victor, NY | ||
04 | JJ
John Jenkins | ITS | New York, NY | ||
9 | MK
Mark Keefer | ITS | Mars, PA | Keelen Bros Inc | |
17 | BF
Brian FitzGerald | ITS | Geneva, NY | Geneva Coach | |
38 | RM
Richard Madia | ITS | Geneva, NY | Geneva Foreign Sports Dan Fitzgerld | |
41 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing | ||
43 | JF
Jon Farbman | ITS | Greenwich, NY | SPEEDSTERS BAND SHOES | |
54 | NT
Nancy Thomas | ITS | Wallingford, VT | ||
63 | ITS | Sayre, PA | Moore's Auto and RV, Wysox PA | ||
70 | LO
Lynn Oldroyd | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
84 | DS
Darrel Stein | ITS | Allentown, PA | Speed 1 | |
87 | RG
Rick Grossman | ITS | Ithaca, NY | AJ Foreign Auto | |
197 | ITS | Brooklyn, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | ||
00 | SM2 | Daytona Beach, FL | Crunch Construction | ||
2 | DH
Dan Harding | SM2 | Dover, OH | ||
08 | RK
Robert Karl Jr. | SM2 | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | |
13 | AL
Alan Lendrum | SM2 | Berne, NY | North Country Subaru | |
20 | RK
Robert Karl | SM2 | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports | |
36 | SM2 | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
51 | DK
Dominic Karl | SM2 | Cohoes, NY | BK Motorsports | |
61 | SM2 | West Hempstead, NY | AARON POVOLEDO TRACK DAYS BY JOEYG. POWER BY KESSLER ENGINEERING.CT | ||
66 | HR
Howard Robbins | SM2 | HENDERSON, NY | TEAM MEDICARE | |
67 | WR
Walter Ryan | SM2 | Mayfield, NY | ||
77 | SM2 | Potomac, MD | WoodlawnGarage.com, SyncSpeedInc.com | ||
93 | SK
Sayre Kresge | SM2 | Saylorsburg, PA | Executive AutoSport | |
48 | BN
Bernie Naegele | STU | Geneva, NY | Heathen Racing | |
76 | MC
Mark Connolly | STU | South Park, PA | McB Autosport, Nakama, Carbotech |
Class totals: ITA: 15ITR: 6ITS: 12SM2: 12STU: 2
Group 6
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SD
Steven Durst | CSR | Medford, NJ | ZRD | |
42 | CSR | Huntington, NY | Housatonic Racing Development | ||
3 | MS
Mark Sherwood | CFC | Lakeville, NY | Livonia Wine & Spirits | |
9 | JD
Jack Dinehart | CFC | Sandy Creek, NY | J&D Performance | |
0 | PB
Peter Becker | DSR | Nesconset, NY | ||
81 | WC
William Crowley | DSR | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
1 | EV
Edward Vargo Jr | FA | West Falls, NY | Teachme Racing/Prince Race Car/ Williams Race Development | |
41 | KM
Kyle Mack | FC | Youngstown, NY | Mack Motorsports Group; MSH Ventures LLC | |
46 | DR
Douglas Rocco | FC | Sandisfield, MA | BLUE CHIP DIESEL | |
56 | WB
William Burfeind Jr. | FE | Bethlehem, PA | Hagerman Race Engineering | |
13 | DH
Douglas Hertz | FM | Mount Kisco, NY | Sunrise Solar Solutions | |
19 | MM
Mike Meyers | FM | Penfield, NY | Clairann | |
21 | BH
Brad Hollinger | FS | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
64 | DH
Dennis Hanratty | FS | Carlisle, PA | Kinesys Sunscreen Spy Optics | |
4 | RG
R. Peter Gates | VS2 | Landenberg, PA | ACCURATE MACHINE | |
5 | BS
Ben Sinnott | VS2 | Annapolis, MD | ||
06 | JG
John Galson | VS2 | West Chester, PA | ||
6 | GG
Glenn Grainger | VS2 | Oakville, ON | ||
7 | DC
David Calafato | VS2 | York Springs, Pa | DART Racing | |
16 | JM
John Mirro | VS2 | Bath, PA | VICON | |
17 | WM
W Burns Moore | VS2 | Easton, PA | WB Moore Inc | |
23 | VS2 | Ontario, NY | Hoosier/LaManna Motorsports | ||
25 | DH
David Hughes | VS2 | Lancaster, PA | ||
40 | VS2 | Chester Springs, PA | Charlestown Speed Research Very, LTD | ||
62 | TG
Tim Gaffney | VS2 | Lathrup Village, MI | ||
66 | WM
Will Moore | VS2 | Easton, PA | W.B. Moore Inc. | |
70 | CM
Christopher Mosley | VS2 | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ | None | |
71 | JM
Joseph Moran | VS2 | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
79 | NS
Nate Scigliano | VS2 | Allison Park, PA | Sasco Sports / Quick Silver Racing | |
82 | GH
Gary Holcomb | VS2 | Arcadia, CA | MIDWEST RUBBER SALES -ACE CALENDERING | |
88 | FK
Fred Knoll | VS2 | Stony Brook, NY | Knoll Awnings | |
90 | SG
Simon Green | VS2 | Oxford, CT | Green Computer services | |
93 | CS
Christian Schneider | VS2 | Atlantic Beach, FL | Executive Auto Sport | |
96 | JM
John Mayo III | VS2 | Campbell Hall, NY | Oak Ledge Racing | |
99 | LR
Larry Rossi | VS2 | west danville, VT | ||
177 | BG
Brent Gernert | VS2 | Phoenixville, PA | Gernert Racing |
Class totals: CFC: 2CSR: 2DSR: 2FA: 1FC: 2FE: 1FM: 2FS: 2VS2: 22
Group 7
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | ITB | Mansfield, PA | Mad Uncle Racing | ||
13 | ITB | Harrisburg , PA | Hoover's Lawn & Landscape/PA Pension Planners | ||
46 | JO
Joe Ottati | ITB | Burdett, NY | Glendale Farms | |
65 | GV
Garrett Villano | ITB | Amherst, NY | Elliot Racing | |
15 | JG
Joseph J Gumkowski | ITC | Buffalo, NY | Lipsitz Green | |
35 | TN
Tom NUTTER | IT7 | FROSTPROOF, FL | Hillbilly Motorsports /Wife | |
66 | SN
Scott Nutter | IT7 | Hubbard, OH | Hillbilly Motorsports | |
00 | SM | Daytona Beach, FL | Crunch Construction | ||
1 | MR
Marty Raguckas | SM | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK | |
2 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
3 | AL
Alan Lendrum | SM | Berne, NY | North Country Subaru | |
03 | SM | Webster, NY | McAllister Sign/ Kessler Engineering | ||
04 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | ||
5 | JG
John Grzech | SM | Mountain Top, PA | Team G | |
6 | SM | Queensbury, NY | Patrick Racing | ||
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
20 | RK
Robert Karl | SM | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports | |
21 | AP
Alex Piku | SM | Detroit, MI | ||
23 | SM | Webster, NY | Bang ding ow. Sum ting wong. Wi tu lo. Ho lee fuk | ||
27 | SM | Fredon, NJ | Kessler Engineering, Amanda Racing | ||
28 | JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
33 | SM | Brooklyn, NY | Mini-Dog Productions | ||
34 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil | ||
36 | SM | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
48 | JG
Jeff Gruter | SM | Locust Valley, NY | General Security Systems / EXCELL Motorsports | |
51 | DK
Dominic Karl | SM | Cohoes, NY | BK Motorsports | |
61 | SM | West Hempstead, NY | AARON POVOLEDO TRACK DAYS BY JOEYG. POWER BY KESSLER ENGINEERING.CT | ||
62 | DL
David Lendrum | SM | Westerlo, NY | PATRICK RACING | |
68 | GS
Gary Paul Sommers | SM | Monticello, Ny | ||
72 | MU
Mustafa Ugurlu | SM | Litchfield, CT | Lucky Paws Racing | |
80 | DT
Daniel K Thiel | SM | Webster, NY | Kurt's Garage | |
88 | SM | Aberdeen, NJ | FLATOUT MOTORSPORTS | ||
91 | JG
James Gregorius | SM | Livonia, NY | Livonia Redemption Center | |
93 | UR
Uriah Roseberry | SM | Wind Gap, PA | Executive Auto Sport | |
94 | AQ
Andrew Quaranto | SM | Brockport, NY | Phoenix CMR | |
197 | SM | Brooklyn, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | ||
01 | MO
Mindy Oppenheim | SSM | East Hampton, NY | Charlie Don't Surf Motorsports | |
55 | TH
TJ Hanifan | SSM | Albany, NY | Hanifan Motorsports | |
60 | BY
Barry Young | SSM | Loysville, PA | ForeverYoungRacing | |
85 | TK
Tom Kearney | SSM | Fairport, NY | ||
40 | MH
Mary Hartman | T4 | Rochester, NY |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITB: 4ITC: 1SM: 29SSM: 4T4: 1
Workers
4
entries
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race | Painted Post, NY |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Registration | Horseheads, NY |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Newark, NY | |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Stewards | Horseheads, NY |