Entry List
SDR-SOLO/DCCSD PRACTICE
98
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Joseph Aboy | Group A | San Diego, CA | ||
HA
Heather Abrahim | Group C | San Diego, CA | ||
NA
Nima Abrahim | Group A | San Diego, CA | ||
Group B | Temecula, CA | bimmerworld, Oceanside Motorsports, theracersstore.com | ||
Group B | Temecula, CA | |||
AA
Arnel Aradanas | Group A | San Diego, CA | ||
JB
Jan-Duane Bada | Group D | San Diego, CA | MakSpeed | |
MB
Mike Bassart | Group A | Camp Lejeune, NC | ||
MB
Mark Baysinger | Group B | San Diego, CA | ||
NB
Nicolas Beier | Group D | San Diego, CA | ||
LB
Lee Benson | Group B | Hollister, CA | ||
KB
Kenneth Berchtold | Group C | La Mesa, CA | Pro Align Service | |
BB
Bassem Beshay | Group C | Oceanside, CA | ||
DB
Dennis Bevis | Group A | Oceanside, CA | ||
KB
Kurt Bilinski | Group D | San Marcos, CA | ||
BB
Benjamin Blake | Group A | Chula Vista, CA | ||
Group A | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | ||
DB
David Bramzon | Group D | San Diego, CA | ||
BB
Brent Byerly | Group B | San Diego, CA | SDCR | |
Group D | Hesperia, CA | |||
TC
Todd Cameron | Group C | San Diego, CA | ||
RC
Ryan Causey | Group A | Valley Center, CA | ||
JC
Jeff Cawthorne | Group A | San Diego, CA | ||
NC
Nathan Chappelle | Group D | San Diego, CA | ||
Group C | SAN DIEGO, CA | Kumho Tires | ||
Group C | Vancouver, Wa | For Sale | ||
DD
Donald Davis | Group C | Solana beach, CA | ||
RD
Ryan Davis | Group D | San Marcos, CA | ||
JD
Jarrett Dunn | Group B | San Diego, CA | ||
JE
John Eberst | Group B | |||
BE
Brian Elswick | Group D | San Diego, CA | ||
Group A | Chula Vista, CA | |||
LE
Lee Evans | Group C | San Diego, CA | ||
Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
VF
Vicky Frank | Group A | |||
BG
Bryon Goedeker | Group C | Ramona, CA | ||
MG
Mark Grajkowski | Group B | San Diego, CA | TBS Racing | |
JH
Jeff Hindman | Group B | Hollister, CA | ||
MH
Mitchell Howell | Group C | Santee, CA | ||
RJ
Robert Joe | Group D | Oceanside, CA | ||
Group B | Escondido, CA | |||
SK
Scott King | Group A | San Diego, CA | ||
TK
Tim Kosinski | Group C | Vista, CA | The Subie Shop, Infamous Performance, Delicious Tuning & RallySportDirect.com | |
AK
Al Kovach | Group C | Coronado, CA | Paralyzed Veterans of America | |
Group A | Riverside, CA | kowalski machine shop os giken raceing lifestyles | ||
rl
rikk lea | Group B | Oceanside, CA | ||
Group D | Fountain Valley, CA | Gearhead's Garage, thanks Steve O' | ||
BL
Barbara LeRoy-Boehme | Group B | San Diego, CA | C2 Motorsports | |
Group A | San Diego, Ca | |||
Group A | San Diego, Ca | |||
Group D | San Marcos, CA | |||
GL
Gerald Lum | Group C | Rolling Hills, CA | global west | |
Group B | Escondido, CA | BTM AutoSport - Jongbloed Racing Wheels - CorteX Racing | ||
LM
Lance Magin | Group C | Holtville, CA | Cal-Diego PVA | |
AM
Andi Mathers | Group A | San Diego, CA | ||
BM
Bruce McArthur | Group C | San Diego, CA | ||
CM
Carl Miller | Group C | Valley Center, CA | ||
RM
Rico Morris | Group B | El Cajon, CA | ||
MN
Michael Nessim | Group C | Oceanside, CA | ||
Group B | Ramona, CA | YAWSPORT, Swift Springs | ||
Group C | Dewey, AZ | |||
KP
Kyle Pantaleon | Group D | San Diego, CA | ||
KP
Katianna Pihakari | Group A | Anaheim Hills, CA | Streetwise Motorsport | |
Group C | Chula Vista, CA | Robinson Family Racing | ||
BP
Bob Plante | Group B | Carlsbad, CA | ||
CP
Christy Pluciennik | Group B | San Marcos, CA | ||
TP
Trevor Pontifex | Group D | Burbank, CA | ||
EP
Ed Poss | Group C | San Diego, CA | ||
DR
Daniel Ralston | Group D | La Jolla, CA | ||
GR
Gavin Rennie | Group D | Murrieta, CA | Infinite Motion Racing | |
Jr. Karts | Murrieta, CA | |||
Group B | San Diego, CA | Team Midnight Club / C2 Motorsports | ||
Group C | Imperial Beach, CA | Robinson Family Racing | ||
AR
Alden Rush | Group B | Escondido, CA | ||
AR
Anthony Ruta | Group B | San Diego, CA | ||
SS
Sam Sailors | Group C | Ramona, CA | LP3 Racing | |
GS
Gary Samad | Group D | Poway, CA | ||
SS
Scott Sandowski | Group B | Oakland, CA | ||
NS
Nick Savage | Group D | Cardiff by the Sea, CA | ||
Group B | Cardiff by the Sea, CA | |||
SS
Scott Schubert | Group A | San Diego, CA | ||
TS
Tim Schultz | Group B | Chula Vista, CA | ||
Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
Group B | Poway, CA | |||
JS
John Shumate | Group D | San Marcos, CA | Michael Snare | |
MS
Michael Snare | Group A | San Diego, CA | Engineering Concepts | |
KS
Kurt Songco | Group D | San Diego, CA | Racethetics | |
Group C | San Marcos, CA | SELF | ||
DT
Derek Tarvin | Group A | Carlsbad, CA | Turn in Concepts | |
CT
Chris Thompson | Group B | Spring Valley, CA | ||
JT
JR Tozer | Group A | San Diego, CA | ||
TT
Tan Tran | Group D | |||
Group A | Lakeside , CA | Hank Yamfang | ||
RW
Richard Warriner | Group C | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
WW
WT Wong | Group B | San Diego, CA | ||
RY
Rafael Yakobi | Group C | San Diego, CA | ||
HY
Hank Yamfang | Group B | San Diego, CA | ||
RY
Rachel Yamfang | Group C | San Diego, CA | Vtak. |