Entry List
Event
81
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
SA
Shar Abbasi | Burnaby, BC | ||
AA
Ameera Ali | Delta | ||
RA
Richard Arienzale | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems/Team Conemaster/VCMC | |
Vancouver, BC | |||
AB
Aaron Berghoffer | Vancouver, BC | ||
JB
Jordan Bremner | Abbotsford, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | Juan's Autoservice & Stratified Auto | ||
KC
Ka Wang Chan | Vancouver, BC | ||
AC
Anthony Chen | Burnaby, BC | ||
BC
Benny Chin | Burnaby, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | |||
TC
Tim Coleman | Coquitlam, BC | Norco John Henry Bikes | |
North Vancouver , BC | |||
North Vancouver , BC | |||
Vancouver, BC | My poor wallet | ||
GF
Glenn Franks | Vancouver, No | NZ Autoworks | |
jg
jeremy gabel | Abbotsford, BC | ||
JG
Jonathan Gaudreault | Vancouver, CA | ||
AG
Andrew Godkin | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
JH
Jessica Ho | |||
MH
Michael Ho | Burnaby, BC | ||
sh
sam hsu | Vancouver, BC | ||
bh
bowen huang | North Vancouver, BC | Luxury Garage Detail Center. Yigeda Lighting. GT Auto | |
CI
Cyrus Isidro | |||
KI
Kevin Isidro | Surrey, BC | ||
MJ
Myles Johnston | Vancouver, BC | ||
AK
Andrei Kamchiline | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
dk
denise keatley | Richmond, BC | ||
RK
Roger Keatley | Richmond, BC | ||
RK
Ryo Kinoshita | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Coquitlam, BC | |||
KK
Kevin Kroeker | Vancouver, BC | ||
ML
Mireille Lapalme | Surrey, BC | ||
JL
Jevon Lewis | Surrey, BC | ||
LL
Lawrence Liang | Vancouver, BC | ||
CM
Cory Macleod | Langley, BC | ||
BM
Brian Mak | Richmond, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems | ||
AM
Avril Morrison | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems | |
BN
Blair Nasvadi | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Maple RIdge, BC | |||
Coquitlam, BC | PDM Racing | ||
cp
cam pal | Langley, bc | ||
GP
Greg Petroski | Coquitlam, BC | ||
JP
John Pickersgill | Vancouver, BC | TELUS | |
AP
Andre Pokorny | |||
JP
Justin Potusek | Surrey, BC | ||
Richmond, BC | Petrel Data Systems | VCMC | ||
Surrey, BC | Speedy Goat Motorsports Club | ||
CR
Chris Roger | Burnaby, BC | ||
DS
Doug Schauer | Vancouver, BC | ||
RS
Ryan Schmidt | langley, BC | ||
West Vancouver, BC | |||
ss
senquan shou | Vancouver, BC | ||
BS
Barry Sin | Richmond, BC | ||
ES
Ernie Sin | Richmond, BC | ||
GS
Graeme Sutcliffe | North Vancouver, BC | ||
DS
Daniel Szetela | Delta, BC | ||
SS
Steve Szetela | Delta, BC | Goodyear Lougheed | |
Richmond, BC | |||
VT
Vincent Tong | Burnaby, BC | ||
HT
Hudson Turnbull | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Port Coquitlam, BC | MiVa Engineering | ||
BV
Behnam Vahabpour | North Vancouver, BC | Demio-san | |
DV
Darren Vanderheide | Vancouver, BC | ||
Langley, BC | |||
RV
Reza Varzidehkar | |||
DV
Daniil Viryachev | Surrey, BC | ||
JV
Jovan Vuksic | Vancouver, BC | Shift Autosport, Petrel Data | |
ZW
Zhe Wang | Burnaby, BC | ||
JW
James West | Abbotsford, BC | West Auto | |
CW
Chris Willems | North Vancouver, BC | ||
North Vancouver, BC | Primeline Renovations | ||
Port Coquitlam, BC | Origins cnc | ||
HY
Haydar Yahia | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Kamloops, BC | 90hp of unmodified fury | ||
BY
Benjamin Yee | Richmond, BC | ||
MY
Martin Young | Burnaby, BC | ||
GY
Garson Yuen | Vancouver, BC | ||
GZ
Gosia Zobel | Vancouver, BC | ||
Everett, WA | 949 Racing, Miata Roadster, MazdaMotorsports |