Entry List
Schedule
81
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jim Adelman | Confirmed | Westport, CT | ||
Confirmed | Waterford, NY | |||
Confirmed | Denver, CO | |||
Confirmed | DUBLIN, NH | |||
ca
carol ann amante | Confirmed | Niantic, CT | ||
Confirmed | Burlington, VT | |||
Confirmed | Wayland, MA | |||
GA
Gusztav Aspirany | Confirmed | Little Falls, NJ | DLG Construction LLC | |
Confirmed | Salem, CT | AutoSport Fabrication | ||
AB
Alan Bellavance | Confirmed | Shefford, QC | Ecurie Bellavance Motorsports | |
WB
Wendy Bellavance | Confirmed | Richford, VT | I wish... | |
JB
Jeffrey Bennett | Confirmed | Rhinebeck, NY | ||
DB
Darren Beurer | Confirmed | Marblehead, MA | ||
DB
Douglas Billings | Confirmed | West Hartford, CT | ||
PB
Pat Blewitt | Confirmed | Putnam Valley, NY | ||
Confirmed | South Glastonbury, CT | |||
Confirmed | Saratoga Springs , NY | |||
Confirmed | Fallston, MD | |||
Confirmed | Cobleskill, NY | |||
RC
Robert Caro | Confirmed | Flushing, New York | ||
Confirmed | Danbury, CT | |||
GC
Giulio Cavalli | Confirmed | Williamstown, MA | ||
Confirmed | Cortlandt Manor, NY | |||
Confirmed | New York, NY | |||
JC
John Chapman | Confirmed | West Hartford, CT | ||
MC
Mel Chudzik | Confirmed | Saratoga Springs, NY | ||
Confirmed | Madison, CT | |||
JC
James Corbett | Confirmed | Glenmont, NY | 2nd Chance garage | |
JC
John Cosachov | Confirmed | Auburn, NY | ATY Racing | |
PD
Peter DeSisto | Confirmed | Burlington, CT | Track Day Solutions | |
BD
Bennet Dunkley | Confirmed | Jersey City, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Mendon, VT | |||
GG
George Gamarci | Confirmed | Underhill, VT | ||
Confirmed | Holland, PA | |||
CG
Cynthia Gorman | Confirmed | Lititz, PA | ||
Confirmed | Saunderstown, RI | |||
NH
Nathan Hedberg | Confirmed | Kingston, MA | ||
AH
Adam Hirshan | Confirmed | Gilford, NH | ||
SH
Scott Hochgraf | Confirmed | Northwood, NH | ||
TH
Tim Hyland | Confirmed | North Caldwell, NJ | ||
DJ
David Jones | Confirmed | Norwalk, CT | ||
BK
Bruce Kenison | Confirmed | Saratoga Springs, NY | ||
MK
Marc Kessler | Confirmed | Starksboro, VT | ||
JK
Joshua King | Confirmed | Johnston, RI | ||
DK
David Klock | Confirmed | Fairport, NY | ||
Confirmed | Roslyn, NY | |||
ML
Michael Lowry | Confirmed | Medfield, MA | ||
PM
Philip Magnotti | Confirmed | Norwalk, CT | ||
GM
Greg Martin | Confirmed | Stirling, NJ | ||
JM
John McGrath | Confirmed | Woodstock, CT | ||
PM
Paul Mertz | Confirmed | Contoocook, NH | kettle to keg | |
RM
Roger Metz | Confirmed | Brookfield, CT | ||
TM
Tammy Metz | Confirmed | Brookfield, CT | ||
Confirmed | Southington , CT | Track Day Solutions | ||
MM
Mark Milano | Confirmed | MATTAPOISETT, MA | ||
Confirmed | Glastonbury, CT | Robyn Rifkin Racing | ||
SM
Sean Murray | Confirmed | Dedham, MA | ||
Confirmed | Millstone Township, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Valley Cottage, NY | |||
Confirmed | Rexford, NY | |||
DP
David Pickett | Confirmed | Valatie, NY | ||
KR
Kathi Recce | Confirmed | Bryn Mawr, PA | ||
MR
Morgan Reese | Confirmed | Hicksville, NY | ||
CR
Christopher Rich | Confirmed | Providence, RI | ||
NR
Nikola Ritopecki | Confirmed | Gloversville, NY | ||
Confirmed | Framingham, MA | |||
Confirmed | Chappaqua, NY | Beacon Fin Adv | ||
Confirmed | Danbury, CT | |||
JS
John Sebastian | Confirmed | Upton, MA | ||
Confirmed | Glastonbury, CT | Seegsracer Motorsports | ||
JS
Jay Sohn | Confirmed | Boston, MA | ||
Confirmed | Oakham, MA | |||
VT
Vatsal Thakkar | Confirmed | Fairfield, CT | ||
KT
Kevin Tomany | Confirmed | Groton, MA | ||
GT
Giovanni Tomasi | Confirmed | Coventry, CT | ||
JT
Jake Tooth | Confirmed | Mooresville, NC | ||
RU
Roswell Underwood | Confirmed | Boston, MA | ||
MU
Mike Usher | Confirmed | Greenfield Center, NY | ||
LW
Lynn Whelchel | Confirmed | Colebrook, CT | ||
Confirmed | Clinton, NY | |||
CZ
Chris Zurn | Confirmed | Cambridge, MA |