Entry List
15-RQ-3606-S
62
entries
Group 1
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TG
Terrell Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | Shingle Salvagers NW/GreenWay Recycling | |
13 | JT
Joseph Thuney | SM | Woodland, WA | PPV INC, Bravo Environmental, KBR | |
22 | IC
Isabella Cohn-Lee | SM | Oregon City, OR | Adrenaline Racing/AR Auto Service | |
25 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
37 | SM | Shingle Springs, Ca | |||
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
58 | SM | Surprise, Az | Team KBR/Wilson Properties | ||
73 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Bend, OR |
Group 2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | MY
Mark Young | FC | Klamath Falls, OR | Panda Sport/Alpine Banks | |
8 | TP
Tony Pinedo | FF | Shelton, WA | ||
5 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
7 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
31 | TO
Tony Opheim | FB | Garfield, WA | ||
57 | RA
Robert Ames | S2 | Portland, OR |
Class totals: FB: 3FC: 1FF: 1S2: 1
Group 3
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GT1 | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
24 | TB
Trevor Baek | GT1 | Beaverton, OR | ||
44 | GT1 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
64 | AB
Alex Baek | GT1 | Beaverton, OR | ||
71 | TB
Tim Butson | GT1 | Snohomish, WA | Oxford Suites | |
187 | RB
Rich Baek | GT1 | Beaverton, OR | ||
74 | GT2 | Seattle, WA | |||
2 | VK
Val Korry | ITE | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
47 | JF
John Flynn | ITE | Sicamous, BC | John E's Air Service | |
11 | CJ
Craig Johnson | SPM | Salem, OR |
Class totals: GT1: 6GT2: 1ITE: 2SPM: 1
Group 5
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | TM
Tim McMann | SRF | Portland, OR | ProDrive | |
6 | SM
Scott Mosier | SRF | Clyde Hill, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
8 | SRF | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
12 | RW
Rick Wright | SRF | Eugene, OR | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
28 | JB
JD Barnum | SRF | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
29 | SRF | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
02 | SRF3 | Spokane, WA | |||
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
32 | SRF3 | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
37 | DR
David Rice | SRF3 | Battle Ground, WA | ||
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
97 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF3 | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors |
Class totals: SRF: 9SRF3: 6
Group 6
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | TB
Trevor Baek | CP1 | Beaverton, OR | ||
64 | AB
Alex Baek | CP1 | Beaverton, OR | ||
187 | RB
Rich Baek | CP1 | Beaverton, OR | ||
49 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | HP | Wilsonville, OR | Wilsonville Honda/OR's Highest Rated Dealer! | |
9 | GH
Gary Hostetler | ITJ | Canby, OR | ||
53 | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | ITS | West Linn, OR | Wizard and Friends | |
62 | ITS | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. | ||
2 | VK
Val Korry | PCA2 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
21 | SG
Spencer Gorham | T3 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
12 | SP911 | Ridgefield, WA | Olympic Aero Services | ||
84 | DR
Doug Russell | SP911 | Newberg, OR | Paula Russell |
Class totals: CP1: 3HP: 1ITJ: 1ITS: 2PCA2: 1SP911: 2T3: 1
Track Event - Fri
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RE
Ron Emmerson | VFSR | Portland, OR | E Management Group, LLC | |
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | VFSR | Allyn, WA | AXE Retirement Funds | |
40 | SR
Steve Rux | VFSR | Salem, OR | ||
0 | BT
Bill Thew | VP1 | |||
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
51 | VP1 | Portland, OR | Columbia Roofing and Sheet Metal | ||
101 | JG
Jim Graffy | VP1 | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
36 | PW
Philip Weaver | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Triple D Racing | |
48 | OL
Orvar Litsjo | VP2 | Issaquah, WA | Lanni/Coleman | |
78 | RW
Russ Watson | VP2 | Richland, WA | FCCI | |
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP2 | Longview, WA | Horboling |
Class totals: VFSR: 3VP1: 4VP2: 4
15-RQ-3607-S
60
entries
Group 11
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TG
Terrell Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | Shingle Salvagers NW/GreenWay Recycling | |
13 | JT
Joseph Thuney | SM | Woodland, WA | PPV INC, Bravo Environmental, KBR | |
22 | IC
Isabella Cohn-Lee | SM | Oregon City, OR | Adrenaline Racing/AR Auto Service | |
25 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
37 | SM | Shingle Springs, Ca | |||
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
58 | SM | Surprise, Az | Team KBR/Wilson Properties | ||
73 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Bend, OR |
Group 12
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TP
Tony Pinedo | FF | Shelton, WA | ||
5 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
7 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
31 | TO
Tony Opheim | FB | Garfield, WA |
Class totals: FB: 3FF: 1
Group 13
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GT1 | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
24 | TB
Trevor Baek | GT1 | Beaverton, OR | ||
44 | GT1 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
64 | AB
Alex Baek | GT1 | Beaverton, OR | ||
74 | GT2 | Seattle, WA | |||
2 | VK
Val Korry | ITE | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
47 | JF
John Flynn | ITE | Sicamous, BC | John E's Air Service | |
11 | CJ
Craig Johnson | SPM | Salem, OR |
Class totals: GT1: 4GT2: 1ITE: 2SPM: 1
Group 15
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | TM
Tim McMann | SRF | Portland, OR | ProDrive | |
04 | MT
Mark Tatom | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing | |
6 | SM
Scott Mosier | SRF | Clyde Hill, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
8 | SRF | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
12 | RW
Rick Wright | SRF | Eugene, OR | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
28 | JB
JD Barnum | SRF | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
29 | SRF | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
02 | SRF3 | Spokane, WA | |||
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
32 | SRF3 | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF3 | Portland, OR | ||
37 | DR
David Rice | SRF3 | Battle Ground, WA | ||
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
97 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF3 | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors |
Class totals: SRF: 10SRF3: 7
Group 16
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | TB
Trevor Baek | CP1 | Beaverton, OR | ||
64 | AB
Alex Baek | CP1 | Beaverton, OR | ||
49 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | HP | Wilsonville, OR | Wilsonville Honda/OR's Highest Rated Dealer! | |
9 | GH
Gary Hostetler | ITJ | Canby, OR | ||
53 | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | ITS | West Linn, OR | Wizard and Friends | |
62 | ITS | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. | ||
2 | VK
Val Korry | PCA2 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
21 | SG
Spencer Gorham | T3 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
12 | SP911 | Ridgefield, WA | Olympic Aero Services | ||
84 | DR
Doug Russell | SP911 | Newberg, OR | Paula Russell |
Class totals: CP1: 2HP: 1ITJ: 1ITS: 2PCA2: 1SP911: 2T3: 1
Track Event - Sat
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RE
Ron Emmerson | VFSR | Portland, OR | E Management Group, LLC | |
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | VFSR | Allyn, WA | AXE Retirement Funds | |
40 | SR
Steve Rux | VFSR | Salem, OR | ||
57 | RA
Robert Ames | VFSR | Portland, OR | ||
0 | BT
Bill Thew | VP1 | |||
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
51 | VP1 | Portland, OR | Columbia Roofing and Sheet Metal | ||
101 | JG
Jim Graffy | VP1 | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
36 | PW
Philip Weaver | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Triple D Racing | |
48 | OL
Orvar Litsjo | VP2 | Issaquah, WA | Lanni/Coleman | |
78 | RW
Russ Watson | VP2 | Richland, WA | FCCI | |
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP2 | Longview, WA | Horboling |
Class totals: VFSR: 4VP1: 4VP2: 4