Entry List
Major
304
entries
GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1-T3, ITE, MC, SP, SMG
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SL
Scott Lovewell | B-Spec | Modesto, CA | Hutton Lovewell Inc | |
44 | B-Spec | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | ||
71 | B-Spec | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
85 | HH
Heinz Hammes | B-Spec | Calgery, AB | Sbox Engineering | |
4 | BL
Brian Linn | FP | Hermosa Beach, CA | Hoosier/RedLine/Carbotech/Steve Hussey | |
13 | BA
Bruce Ackerman | FP | Berkeley, CA | McGee Motorsports | |
21 | FP | Victoria, BC | huffaker engineering, autolite, fram casrol | ||
40 | BH
Bill Hartman | FP | Yuba City, CA | HARTMAN RACING | |
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | FP | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
60 | AC
Albert Correia | FP | San Jose, CA | Integrity Windows & Doors, JC Machining Inc. ,Hawk Performance | |
66 | CH
Chuck Horton | FP | Carmel Valley, CA | ||
77 | FP | Petaluma, CA | Huffaker Engineering | ||
5 | HP | San Jose, CA | Huffaker Engineering, AMAC-Fox Fabrication, Keeshond Racing | ||
25 | GJ
Gordon Jones | HP | Tualatin, OR | Mike Ohara BMW Service | |
32 | HP | Martinez, CA | Huffaker Engineering / Goodyear | ||
83 | HP | Grey Forest, TX | Verity Velocity | ||
98 | JB
Jonathon Becker | HP | Martinez, CA | Mini Part, | |
99 | HP | Debary, FL | TRD/Hoosier/OS Giken/RACER.com | ||
111 | HP | Austin, Tx | Huffaker Engineering, Insul-Therm International Inc. | ||
2 | TL
Thomas Lepper | STL | Benicia, CA | Thomas Lepper Associates | |
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
08 | JG
John Grillos | STL | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
8 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | STL | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction, TOP1 Motors | |
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | STL | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
11 | STL | Anaheim, CA | theRacersStore.com |OS Giken | Chasecam | | ||
23 | STL | Eugene, OR | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
24 | STL | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
26 | JG
Jason Godfrey | STL | Atherton, CA | Semper Fi Fund, TFB Performance | |
33 | STL | San Diego, CA | RM Autosports, G-LOC Brakes | ||
41 | JJ
Joey Jordan | STL | Fallbrook, CA | Minxnails.com, BFGoodrich Tires | |
43 | BT
Barrett Tilley | STL | Pleasanton, CA | SuVik Farms/Competition Autoworks | |
51 | PW
Paul Whiting | STL | Las Vegas, NV | Next Victory , Hawk , Hoosier , Honda Performance Development | |
53 | TM
Tom Mannell | STL | Crockett, CA | Cary's Redding Tire | |
77 | STL | Carlsbad, CA | Rush Motorsports | ||
80 | STL | San Francisco, CA | |||
88 | STL | Los Gatos, CA | TFB | ||
94 | STL | Scottsdale, AZ | Terra Travel | ||
97 | RN
Ramon Niebla | STL | Arcadia, CA | RM Produce | |
143 | DD
Dave Dunning | STL | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
188 | MK
Michal Karpinski | STL | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
731 | TG
Terrell Garrett | STL | Portland, OR | Shingle Salvagers NW/GreenWay Recycling | |
3 | CY
Carl Young | STU | Salinas, CA | Tom Lepper and Associates/BFGoodrich | |
17 | STU | San Leandro, CA | Sapphire Racing | ||
49 | STU | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
54 | STU | Ridgecrest, Ca | Propulsion Research Lab/BF Goodrich/Cram McCall/Prognagthas/Bullet Performance | ||
55 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
74 | CR
Cameron Rogers | STU | Hayward, CA | Performance Technic / Mini of Concord |
Class totals: B-Spec: 4FP: 8HP: 7STL: 22STU: 6
B-Spec,E30,EP,FP,GT,GTL,HP,STL,STU,T4, ITA-ITC
58
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC
Frank Cusack | FA | Los Gatos, CA | ||
3 | JO
J R Osborne | FB | Greenwood Village, CO | Moon's Supercycle, Hoosier Tires, Neo Sport Camera, C3 Construction | |
9 | FB | Palo Alto, CA | None | ||
21 | DE
Duane Eitel | FB | Casa Grande, AZ | PM Performance | |
33 | JL
John LaBrie | FB | Draper, UT | Bug and Weed Mart | |
43 | VG
Vince Gaddini | FA | Auburn, CA | Damon Racing | |
47 | RD
Renny Damon | FA | Auburn, CA | Damon Racing | |
51 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
64 | KD
Kenneth Davis | FA | Escondido, CA | Davis Stone | |
70 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
76 | GH
Gary Hickman | FB | Santee , Ca | Edge Engineering Inc. | |
90 | NO
Nicolas Ortiz | FB | Miami, FL | firman/geartronics F.O.R Racing | |
161 | CB
Chris Billings | FA | Hillsboro, OR | Shock Shop | |
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
7 | AE
Andrew Evans | FC | Sammamish, WA | ||
8 | RN
Robert Negron | FC | Morgan Hill, CA | terri negron web design / Rosy's at the Beach | |
11 | FC | STATELINE, NV | APEX Promotions | ||
14 | FC | Linden, CA | Raggio Metallurgical Group | ||
18 | TH
Tom Hope | FC | Downey, CA | H&M Racing Dart | |
24 | CC
Colin Cross | FC | Alameda, CA | HOOSIER TIRE-IVEY-LAURENS CLOSET | |
25 | MM
Michael Manning | FC | Dinuba, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components/Cypress Lane Racing/Auto-Ware/Dauntless Racing Cars | |
27 | DC
Dave Craigo | FC | Castle Pines, CO | Rocky Mountain Medical Lasers | |
46 | WK
William Kincaid | FC | Palo Alto, CA | ||
61 | YL
Yufeng Luo | FC | Arcadia, CA | ||
62 | FC | Stateline, NV | Hooverspeed | ||
72 | FC | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | DFR | ||
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
88 | JH
James Hakewill | FC | Los Gatos, CA | ||
5 | FE | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
10 | FE | Vacaville, CA | Quantum Consulting / Fantasy Junction /Mazda | ||
83 | FE | Campbell, CA | Dan's Upholstery, OP Consulting | ||
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
06 | FM | Chandler, AZ | COBE Real Estate, Attesa Race Communities | ||
07 | FM | Tucson, AZ | Raptor Motorsports Hawk Goodyear | ||
08 | JM
James Malone | FM | Willcox, AZ | Hawk, Goodyear, Raptor Motorsports | |
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
28 | BS
Brian Snyder | FM | Kent, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
44 | JS
Jerry Dutch Schultz | FM | San Clemente, CA | Point B Real Estate Services | |
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | ||
78 | BD
Brad Drew | FM | Camas, WA | Coast Lighting & Tools | |
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
92 | FM | Sacramento, Ca | Shoe String Racing | ||
99 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
12 | KR
Kevin Roggenbuck | P1 | Woodinville, WA | Lake Union Sea Ray | |
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
19 | TH
Thomas Hamilton | P1 | Priest River, ID | Aerocet, Inc. | |
40 | LA
Lee Alexander | P1 | Springfield, TN | Factory48/APE Raceparts | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | P1 | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
58 | CF
Chris Farrell | P1 | Salt Lake City, UT | C&M mfg/ GDR engines/Hoosier Tire/ Geartronics Paddleshift/Stohr Cars | |
231 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
1 | RH
Roger Heyl | P2 | Tracy, CA | R Allen Construction | |
6 | P2 | Los Gatos, CA | Simplicity in Sound Mobile Audio, GDRE | ||
23 | P2 | Woodburn, OR | |||
31 | P2 | San Jose, CA | AMAC Fabrication | ||
54 | RN
Roger Nuttall | P2 | Fresno, CA | Nuttall Coleman Law/Auto Spa | |
75 | P2 | Paso Robles, CA | Veracity Racing Data / Hoosier | ||
89 | P2 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier, Decker's Hot Camp Showers | ||
96 | P2 | Placerville, CA | B&B Racing/RedLine Oil/Hoosier |
Class totals: FA: 5FB: 8FC: 15FE: 3FM: 12P1: 7P2: 8
FF, FV, F600, CF, F500, FFT, FST
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
14 | TC
Todd Cook | AS | Hillsboro, OR | American Precision / hound dogs bar & grill | |
21 | AS | Grass Valley, CA | BRE/Dad/BFGoodrich Tires | ||
73 | CQ
Christopher Qualls | AS | W Los Angeles, CA | Hasa Chemical/B&D Racing/Hoosier | |
11 | JB
John Blizzard | GT1 | Bend, OR | Rombauer | |
28 | JF
Jason Fiorito | GT1 | Lake Tapps, WA | SRP Racing Products | |
81 | RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | Robert Davis CPA | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
0 | GT2 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC BF GoodRich Hawk Brakes | ||
02 | GT2 | Sherwood, OR | Lux Performance / Streimer Motorsports | ||
3 | GT2 | Westlinn, OR | Speedsports.net | ||
15 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | GT2 | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
19 | MV
Michael Von Quilich | GT2 | Pahrump, NV | Apartments247.com / RVParks247.com / StorageRentals247.com | |
22 | GT2 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alvaka/Ransomware RESCUE/Trackspec/Attracktion | ||
35 | RK
Robert Kahn | GT2 | Las Vegas, NV | RK Racng | |
55 | DM
Danny Malfatti | GT2 | Hayward, CA | ||
60 | GT2 | Parker, AZ | Elite Customs | ||
67 | LL
Leroy Lacy | GT2 | Colorado Springs, CO | RF Racing | |
76 | GT2 | Hillsboro, OR | Cheap Fast Racing | ||
78 | GT2 | Merced, CA | |||
714 | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | |||
1 | GT3 | Seattle, WA | AES Inc. | ||
5 | GT3 | Woodside, CA | Mazda / Goodyear | ||
6 | JO
John Olsen | GT3 | Monterey, CA | Range Realty | |
7 | DH
Dave Humphrey | GT3 | Langley, BC | BM&M Screening Solutions | |
09 | GB
Gary Bockman | GT3 | Camas, WA | Bockman & Sons / The Race Shop | |
53 | GT3 | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering 604-598-9232 | ||
59 | JR
Jose Rodriguez | GT3 | San Leandro, CA | Roger Krause Racing Tires | |
77 | MH
Michael Heintzman | GT3 | SAN JOSE, CA | Mazda/Carr Racing Chassis/Goodyear | |
99 | GT3 | Redding, CA | |||
115 | WM
Wolfgang Maike | GT3 | Santa Barbara, CA | TRD, Goodyear |
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 4GT2: 13GT3: 10
FA, FA2, FA3, FM
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
02 | SM | Los Gatos, CA | |||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SM | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
07 | SM | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
7 | SM | Chandler, AZ | Commercial Brokers, Inc/True North Group | ||
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SM | Santa Rosa, CA | First Community Bank, Rossini Racing Products | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | SM | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
09 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | Super Sexy Fast 1999 For Sale to faster driver! | ||
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | SM | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
11 | SM | Oregon City, OR | SMI Metals, Inc. | ||
12 | SM | San Rafael, CA | RaceHero.io/MotorsportReg.com/TFB | ||
17 | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
19 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
22 | CH
Charlie Hayes | SM | Sonoma, CA | Me/Wonder Bread/Big Red Chew | |
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
26 | JG
Jason Godfrey | SM | Atherton, CA | Semper Fi Fund, TFB Performance | |
28 | SM | San Diego, CA | RM Autosports | ||
34 | NL
Nels Lewis | SM | Portland, OR | Parklane Mattresses | |
35 | DD
David Dodge | SM | Medford, OR | ||
37 | JS
John Sause | SM | Medford, OR | Pennzoil 10 Minute | |
40 | LF
Larry Fraser | SM | Novato, CA | ||
43 | BT
Barrett Tilley | SM | Pleasanton, CA | SuVik Farms/Competition Autoworks | |
47 | JJ
Joey Jordan | SM | Fallbrook, CA | Minxnails.com. Protomotive, Corksport.com | |
48 | JR
Joe Rombi | SM | Pebble Beach, CA | LA MIA CUCINA RESTAURANT | |
68 | HS
Howard Swig | SM | Sausalito, CA | ||
69 | JF
Jaime Florence | SM | Novato, CA | SISU Motorsports | |
77 | SM | Carlsbad, CA | Rush Motorsports | ||
80 | SM | San Francisco, CA | |||
84 | JP
Juan Pineda | SM | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
85 | TV
Tyler Vance | SM | Ladera Ranch, CA | TMG, RM Autosports, Sparco, Carbotech | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage.com/Midas | |
88 | SM | Los Gatos, CA | TFB | ||
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Miatacage.com; Wyatt Fire Protection | ||
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SM | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
97 | RN
Ramon Niebla | SM | Arcadia, CA | RM Produce | |
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Midas/Miatacage.com/Sophie/Lily | |
143 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
145 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC | ||
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
194 | CM
Christopher Murdter | SM | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
221 | IC
Isabella Cohn-Lee | SM | Oregon City, OR | Adrenaline Racing/AR Auto Service | |
371 | SM | Shingle Springs, Ca | |||
731 | TG
Terrell Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | Shingle Salvagers NW/GreenWay Recycling |
SRF3, SRF, SRFH
43
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EP | Thousand Oaks, CA | Racer.com/Lucas Oil/Hoosier | ||
5 | EP | Seal Beach, CA | Mazda Motorsports / G-Loc Brakes / Goodyear Tires / Wankelworks | ||
17 | EP | Danville, CA | Endsight | ||
28 | AJ
Anthony Jimerson | EP | Vallejo, CA | A.T. Mechanical, Jesse Prather Motorsports, Hoosier | |
91 | SS
Steven Sacks | EP | San Francisco, CA | ||
6 | LS
Lans Stout | GTL | Cornelius, OR | Goodyear, Nissan, Loyning's Engine Service, Esterbrook Racing | |
38 | JH
James Hargrove | GTL | Surrey, BC | RaceEnergy / Analytic Systems | |
73 | GTL | Chilliwack, BC | HPD, Hasport , Hoosier, T&T autoparts , SIMPSON-STRONGTIE | ||
77 | GTL | Petaluma, CA | Huffaker Engineering | ||
88 | GTL | Tracy, CA | REBELLO Racing Engines, www.ermish-racing.com, Tight Lines Guide Service, Goodyear | ||
89 | NH
Noel Hayward | GTL | Hayward, CA | Chuck Horton | |
95 | GTL | Belmont, CA | Performance Fabrication, Hawk, Off-Line Racing | ||
135 | PB
Paul Bunbury | GTL | Whistler, BC | ||
188 | MK
Michal Karpinski | GTL | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | T1 | Reno, NV | NNAWG.COM | |
13 | PC
Pratt Cole | T1 | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
22 | T1 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alvaka/Ransomware RESCUE/Trackspec/Attracktion | ||
49 | T1 | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
56 | DA
Darrell Anderson | T1 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier Tire, AV8 Supercars | |
57 | AB
Anthony Bonino | T1 | Incline Village, NV | ACT2 Services Inc | |
64 | KD
Kenneth Davis | T1 | Escondido, CA | Davis Stone Inc | |
71 | T1 | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition,Hoosier,HPD,All State Appliance Repair | ||
78 | T1 | Merced, CA | |||
98 | MH
Marc Hoover | T1 | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed/NRA/Necksgen /REDLINE OIL | |
23 | RP
Russ Peterson DVM | T2 | Menlo Park, CA | Peninsula Equine Medical Center | |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | T2 | San Jose, CA | ||
30 | T2 | Copperopolis, CA | Racers Insurance Services/Hooked On Driving | ||
51 | T2 | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
60 | BD
Bill Damron | T2 | San Jose, CA | Hoosier, Hivesquad Racing | |
69 | MW
Michael Weinreb | T2 | Northridge, CA | Weinreb Law, P.C. | |
0 | T3 | Auburn, WA | Knight Transport LLC/Hawk Brakes | ||
1 | T3 | Willows, CA | Butte College | ||
4 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T3 | Piedmont, CA | BF Goodrich, Maine Straight Racing, Competition Autowerks | |
15 | AL
Anthony Lanza | T3 | Huntington Beach, CA | Lanza & Smith, a professional law corp | |
36 | JB
John Baker | T3 | Portland, OR | Jordan Ramis PC | |
3 | LS
Lance Stewart | T4 | Palm City, FL | Specialty Vehicle Logistics | |
14 | T4 | Morgan Hill, CA | OffLineRacing.com/Hoosier/HAWK/Ford | ||
24 | MS
Matthew Staal | T4 | Torrance, CA | Honda Racing/HPD BFGoodrich Tires | |
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | T4 | Santa Cruz, CA | Leisure Hound Sports | |
31 | T4 | Menlo Park, CA | OffLine Racing, Competition Autowerks, Hoosier, Ford | ||
42 | LN
Lee Niffenegger | T4 | Santa Clarita, CA | Honda Racing/HPD, BFGoodrich | |
68 | IS
Izzy Sanchez | T4 | San Jose, CA | Corona Bumper Service | |
68 | LS
Luis Sanchez | T4 | Castro Valley, CA |
Class totals: EP: 5GTL: 9T1: 10T2: 6T3: 5T4: 8
SM, SMT, SMX, SSM
38
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF | Lake Forest, CA | Flat Out Racing | |
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling / Flat Out Racing | |
3 | DK
David Kay | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
5 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
07 | PR
Paul Raby | SRF | Las Vegas, NV | Flatout Racing | |
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
10 | SY
Scott Yarbrough | SRF | Angwin, CA | Aluminos, Cerini MotorSports, M&L Racing | |
11 | MM
Mike Miserendino | SRF | Bakersfield, CA | MBI Racing | |
13 | MK
Michael Keller | SRF | Napa, CA | ZZRock | |
14 | PM
Paul Marino | SRF | Chatsworth, Ca | MBI & Impress Communications | |
17 | SRF | Olympic Valley, CA | CSR Performance | ||
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
32 | PR
Perry Richardson | SRF | los gatos, CA | Bruce Almighty/ROARR Motorsports | |
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
37 | JR
Jonah Rhodehamel | SRF | Oakland, CA | Heritage Radio Network | |
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF | Oakland, CA | Cafe Ennui | |
40 | SRF | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
44 | SRF | Savannah, GA | FastCo Racing/Comprent Motorsport | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
51 | SRF | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
55 | SC
Stephen Controulis | SRF | Orinda, CA | ||
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
62 | TA
TJ Acker | SRF | Saugus, CA | MBI Racing, Cindescency | |
70 | SRF | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
71 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ | |||
83 | RK
Rich Kenny | SRF | Reno, NV | CSR Performance | |
88 | SRF | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
89 | SRF | Minden, NV | Carol | ||
97 | MB
Mark Ballengee | SRF | Shafter, CA | MBIRACING | |
110 | PF
Phil Fogg Sr. | SRF | Tualatin, OR |
FC, FE2, FX, P1, P2, ASR, DSR, FE, S2
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | F600 | Beaverton, OR | |||
70 | JR
Joseph Rozelle | F600 | Modesto, CA | none | |
84 | F600 | Manitowoc, WI | Veskimo | ||
6 | ST
Stan Townes | FF | Santa Clara, CA | ||
8 | FF | Tehachapi, CA | Artwork by Eli/ Jack Crone Racing | ||
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Wheely Open Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
27 | FF | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
38 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | FF | Issaquah, WA | R&A Manufacturing | |
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
55 | TM
Thomas Merrill | FF | Spreckels, CA | Piper Race Cars, Hoosier Tire, Speedbourne, Tracklogic Motosports | |
60 | MK
Mark Keller | FF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
81 | AK
Alex Kirby | FF | Long Beach, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components | |
89 | JS
James Stewart | FF | Pacifica, CA | True Ventures | |
95 | FF | Petaluma, CA | JBF Racing, Avon Tyres, Shippert Racing, Veloce Motors West | ||
131 | FF | Monterey, CA | Pro Pack Systems/Fast Forward | ||
3 | MY
Mitch Young | FV | Burlingame, CA | ||
4 | RP
Robert Posner | FV | Bellevue, WA | ||
05 | BM
Brian McCarthy | FV | Sacramento, CA | BRM Engineering | |
5 | FV | San Clemente, CA | Hoosier / Ron Chuck Engineering / My Bride Traci | ||
7 | FV | Stockton, CA | Read it in the WHEEL | ||
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
13 | FV | Monterey, CA | |||
17 | FV | Roseville, CA | Diamond Formula Cars | ||
25 | FV | Mission Viejo, CA | TMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier | ||
26 | FV | Oakdale, CA | Carbotech Performance Brakes/Willpower Racing | ||
40 | DM
Donald Manthe | FV | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA | ||
52 | FV | Novato, CA | Bacons Auto Service | ||
57 | LM
Larry McKenzie | FV | Salinas, CA | Speedwell | |
58 | FV | Petaluma, CA | Toad Hall Enterprises | ||
63 | RB
Ron Bonham | FV | Halsey, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
66 | RG
Richard Gordon | FV | Walnut Grove, CA | Infinity Dental Care, Walnut Grove | |
71 | ML
Marjorie Lundberg | FV | Glendale, CA | INSTINCT RACING | |
78 | KG
Kevin Gordon | FV | Santa Clarita, CA | CMK Racing | |
86 | TS
Terran Swanson | FV | Petaluma, CA | Toad Hall Enterprises, Swan Tech Graphic Co. | |
87 | DA
Dennis Andrade | FV | Silverlake, WA | D + D Racing | |
91 | GS
Gavin Sweeney | FV | Brooklyn, NY | www.sweeney-racing.com |
Class totals: F600: 3FF: 15FV: 22